Send To Printer
B2012 Silver / 2013 Gold Indoor Schedule
League
Date
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Game Type
Officials
B2012 Silver / 2013 Gold Indoor
Tue-Jan 9
Sparta B12 MH
8 - 2
Impact JA 2013B
Complete
Indoor East
Regular
B2012 Silver / 2013 Gold Indoor
Sat-Jan 13
Sparta B12 MH
1 - 3
Copper Mountain EA/MS
Complete
Indoor West
Regular
B2012 Silver / 2013 Gold Indoor
Sat-Jan 13
Impact TN 12B
4 - 4
Copper Mountain EA/MS2
Complete
Indoor West
Regular
B2012 Silver / 2013 Gold Indoor
Sat-Jan 13
SSFC 2013 Thunder Black
11 - 0
SSFC Thunder 12 White
Complete
Indoor East
Regular
B2012 Silver / 2013 Gold Indoor
Sat-Jan 13
USA Elite 12B-EP
1 - 8
Copper Mtn 2012 MH
Complete
Indoor West
Regular
B2012 Silver / 2013 Gold Indoor
Sat-Jan 13
SSFC Thunder 12 CC
15 - 0
USA Select 12B- CJ
Complete
Indoor East
Regular
B2012 Silver / 2013 Gold Indoor
Sat-Jan 13
UVUEM Atkinson
8 - 8
Impact JA 2013B
Complete
Indoor West
Regular
B2012 Silver / 2013 Gold Indoor
Sat-Jan 13
AYSO United B12 TG
5 - 5
Elite FC Santiago
Complete
Indoor East
Regular
B2012 Silver / 2013 Gold Indoor
Sat-Jan 13
Elite FC 2012 Boys
0 - 20
La Roca 2014/2013 MC
Complete
Indoor West
Regular
B2012 Silver / 2013 Gold Indoor
Tue-Jan 16
CottonwoodFC B13 Red MC
3 - 11
Sparta B12 MH
Complete
Indoor East
Regular
B2012 Silver / 2013 Gold Indoor
Sat-Jan 20
Impact TN 12B
5 - 2
CottonwoodFC B13 Red MC
Complete
Indoor East
Regular
B2012 Silver / 2013 Gold Indoor
Tue-Jan 30
Avalanche Boys 13 Black SL2
8 - 1
Elite FC Santiago
Complete
Indoor East
Regular
B2012 Silver / 2013 Gold Indoor
Tue-Jan 30
Copper Mountain EA/MS2
8 - 4
USA Elite 12B-EP
Complete
Indoor East
Regular
B2012 Silver / 2013 Gold Indoor
Tue-Jan 30
Impact JA 2013B
2 - 7
SSFC 2013 Thunder Black
Complete
Indoor West
Regular
B2012 Silver / 2013 Gold Indoor
Tue-Jan 30
USA Select 12B- CJ
0 - 4
AYSO United B12 TG
Complete
Indoor East
Regular
B2012 Silver / 2013 Gold Indoor
Tue-Jan 30
Copper Mountain EA/MS
6 - 3
UVUEM Atkinson
Complete
Indoor West
Regular
B2012 Silver / 2013 Gold Indoor
Tue-Jan 30
La Roca 2014/2013 MC
5 - 2
SSFC Thunder 12 CC
Complete
Indoor East
Regular
B2012 Silver / 2013 Gold Indoor
Wed-Jan 31
Copper Mtn 2012 MH
13 - 3
Elite FC 2012 Boys
Complete
Indoor East
Regular
B2012 Silver / 2013 Gold Indoor
Tue-Feb 6
Copper Mountain EA/MS
5 - 5
CottonwoodFC B13 Red MC
Complete
Indoor East
Regular
B2012 Silver / 2013 Gold Indoor
Tue-Feb 6
SSFC Thunder 12 White
2 - 12
UVUEM Atkinson
Complete
Indoor East
Regular
B2012 Silver / 2013 Gold Indoor
Tue-Feb 6
SSFC 2013 Thunder Black
2 - 12
Avalanche Boys 13 Black SL2
Complete
Indoor East
Regular
B2012 Silver / 2013 Gold Indoor
Fri-Feb 9
USA Elite 12B-EP
10 - 1
Elite FC 2012 Boys
Complete
Indoor East
Regular
B2012 Silver / 2013 Gold Indoor
Sat-Feb 10
Copper Mtn 2012 MH
7 - 3
AYSO United B12 TG
Complete
Indoor West
Regular
B2012 Silver / 2013 Gold Indoor
Sat-Feb 10
CottonwoodFC B13 Red MC
6 - 5
SSFC 2013 Thunder Black
Complete
Indoor East
Regular
B2012 Silver / 2013 Gold Indoor
Sat-Feb 10
Sparta B12 MH
6 - 2
UVUEM Atkinson
Complete
Indoor West
Regular
B2012 Silver / 2013 Gold Indoor
Sat-Feb 10
Copper Mountain EA/MS2
1 - 5
SSFC Thunder 12 CC
Complete
Indoor West
Regular
B2012 Silver / 2013 Gold Indoor
Sat-Feb 10
La Roca 2014/2013 MC
6 - 3
Avalanche Boys 13 Black SL2
Complete
Indoor West
Regular
B2012 Silver / 2013 Gold Indoor
Sat-Feb 10
Impact JA 2013B
3 - 3
Elite FC Santiago
Complete
Indoor West
Regular
B2012 Silver / 2013 Gold Indoor
Sat-Feb 10
Impact TN 12B
10 - 1
Elite FC 2012 Boys
Complete
Indoor West
Regular
B2012 Silver / 2013 Gold Indoor
Sat-Feb 10
SSFC Thunder 12 White
0 - 7
USA Select 12B- CJ
Complete
Indoor West
Regular
B2012 Silver / 2013 Gold Indoor
Thu-Feb 15
Sparta B12 MH
6 - 0
UVUEM Atkinson
Complete
Indoor West
Regular
B2012 Silver / 2013 Gold Indoor
Sat-Feb 17
UVUEM Atkinson
5 - 5
SSFC 2013 Thunder Black
Complete
Indoor East
Regular
B2012 Silver / 2013 Gold Indoor
Sat-Feb 17
USA Elite 12B-EP
3 - 6
SSFC Thunder 12 CC
Complete
Indoor West
Regular
B2012 Silver / 2013 Gold Indoor
Sat-Feb 24
Copper Mountain EA/MS2
0 - 7
Avalanche Boys 13 Black SL2
Complete
Indoor West
Regular
B2012 Silver / 2013 Gold Indoor
Sat-Feb 24
Copper Mtn 2012 MH
13 - 1
SSFC Thunder 12 White
Complete
Indoor West
Regular
B2012 Silver / 2013 Gold Indoor
Sat-Feb 24
Copper Mountain EA/MS
8 - 2
USA Select 12B- CJ
Complete
Indoor West
Regular
B2012 Silver / 2013 Gold Indoor
Sat-Feb 24
Impact TN 12B
3 - 2
AYSO United B12 TG
Complete
Indoor West
Regular
B2012 Silver / 2013 Gold Indoor
Sat-Feb 24
Impact JA 2013B
1 - 9
La Roca 2014/2013 MC
Complete
Indoor West
Regular
B2012 Silver / 2013 Gold Indoor
Sat-Feb 24
CottonwoodFC B13 Red MC
7 - 3
Elite FC Santiago
Complete
Indoor West
Regular
B2012 Silver / 2013 Gold Indoor
Fri-Mar 8
SSFC Thunder 12 CC
7 - 1
SSFC 2013 Thunder Black
Complete
Indoor West
Regular
B2012 Silver / 2013 Gold Indoor
Sat-Mar 9
UVUEM Atkinson
6 - 5
Elite FC Santiago
Complete
Indoor East
Regular
B2012 Silver / 2013 Gold Indoor
Sat-Mar 9
USA Elite 12B-EP
3 - 3
Avalanche Boys 13 Black SL2
Complete
Indoor West
Regular
B2012 Silver / 2013 Gold Indoor
Sat-Mar 9
Impact TN 12B
8 - 0
SSFC Thunder 12 White
Complete
Indoor East
Regular
B2012 Silver / 2013 Gold Indoor
Sat-Mar 9
Sparta B12 MH
10 - 2
USA Select 12B- CJ
Complete
Indoor West
Regular
B2012 Silver / 2013 Gold Indoor
Sat-Mar 9
Copper Mountain EA/MS2
5 - 3
Impact JA 2013B
Complete
Indoor East
Regular
B2012 Silver / 2013 Gold Indoor
Sat-Mar 9
Elite FC 2012 Boys
0 - 11
AYSO United B12 TG
Complete
Indoor West
Regular
B2012 Silver / 2013 Gold Indoor
Sat-Mar 9
CottonwoodFC B13 Red MC
2 - 10
La Roca 2014/2013 MC
Complete
Indoor East
Regular
B2012 Silver / 2013 Gold Indoor
Sat-Mar 9
Copper Mountain EA/MS
0 - 6
Copper Mtn 2012 MH
Complete
Indoor West
Regular
B2012 Silver / 2013 Gold Indoor
Sat-Mar 16
Elite FC Santiago
4 - 10
Sparta B12 MH
Complete
Indoor East
Regular
B2012 Silver / 2013 Gold Indoor
Sat-Mar 16
AYSO United B12 TG
(Forfeit) 0 - 3
USA Elite 12B-EP
Complete
Indoor West
Regular
B2012 Silver / 2013 Gold Indoor
Sat-Mar 16
SSFC Thunder 12 CC
15 - 1
Elite FC 2012 Boys
Complete
Indoor West
Regular
B2012 Silver / 2013 Gold Indoor
Sat-Mar 16
La Roca 2014/2013 MC
7 - 0
Copper Mountain EA/MS
Complete
Indoor West
Regular
B2012 Silver / 2013 Gold Indoor
Sat-Mar 16
USA Select 12B- CJ
1 - 4
CottonwoodFC B13 Red MC
Complete
Indoor East
Regular
B2012 Silver / 2013 Gold Indoor
Sat-Mar 16
Avalanche Boys 13 Black SL2
1 - 1
Impact TN 12B
Complete
Indoor West
Regular
B2012 Silver / 2013 Gold Indoor
Sat-Mar 16
SSFC Thunder 12 White
0 - 10
Copper Mountain EA/MS2
Complete
Indoor East
Regular
B2012 Silver / 2013 Gold Indoor
Sat-Mar 16
Impact JA 2013B
(Forfeit) 0 - 3
Copper Mtn 2012 MH
Complete
Indoor West
Regular
B2012 Silver / 2013 Gold Indoor
Sat-Mar 23
SSFC Thunder 12 White
0 - 18
La Roca 2014/2013 MC
Complete
Indoor East
Regular
B2012 Silver / 2013 Gold Indoor
Sat-Mar 23
Avalanche Boys 13 Black SL2
7 - 2
Copper Mtn 2012 MH
Complete
Indoor West
Regular
B2012 Silver / 2013 Gold Indoor
Sat-Mar 23
Elite FC 2012 Boys
1 - 10
USA Elite 12B-EP
Complete
Indoor West
Regular
B2012 Silver / 2013 Gold Indoor
Sat-Mar 23
USA Select 12B- CJ
2 - 7
Impact JA 2013B
Complete
Indoor West
Regular
B2012 Silver / 2013 Gold Indoor
Sat-Mar 23
Elite FC Santiago
0 - 15
Copper Mountain EA/MS
Complete
Indoor West
Regular
B2012 Silver / 2013 Gold Indoor
Sat-Mar 23
SSFC Thunder 12 CC
3 - 0
Impact TN 12B
Complete
Indoor West
Regular
B2012 Silver / 2013 Gold Indoor
Sat-Mar 23
SSFC 2013 Thunder Black
2 - 1
Sparta B12 MH
Complete
Indoor West
Regular
B2012 Silver / 2013 Gold Indoor
Sat-Mar 23
AYSO United B12 TG
4 - 4
Copper Mountain EA/MS2
Complete
Indoor West
Regular
B2012 Silver / 2013 Gold Indoor
Sat-Mar 30
USA Elite 12B-EP
5 - 3
Impact TN 12B
Complete
Indoor West
Regular
B2012 Silver / 2013 Gold Indoor
Sat-Mar 30
Elite FC Santiago
3 - (Forfeit) 0
SSFC Thunder 12 White
Complete
Indoor East
Regular
B2012 Silver / 2013 Gold Indoor
Sat-Mar 30
SSFC Thunder 12 CC
6 - 4
Copper Mtn 2012 MH
Complete
Indoor East
Regular
B2012 Silver / 2013 Gold Indoor
Sat-Mar 30
SSFC 2013 Thunder Black
2 - 5
Copper Mountain EA/MS
Complete
Indoor West
Regular
B2012 Silver / 2013 Gold Indoor
Sat-Mar 30
AYSO United B12 TG
2 - 12
La Roca 2014/2013 MC
Complete
Indoor East
Regular
B2012 Silver / 2013 Gold Indoor
Sat-Mar 30
UVUEM Atkinson
10 - 3
CottonwoodFC B13 Red MC
Complete
Indoor West
Regular
B2012 Silver / 2013 Gold Indoor
Sat-Mar 30
Avalanche Boys 13 Black SL2
22 - 0
USA Select 12B- CJ
Complete
Indoor East
Regular
B2012 Silver / 2013 Gold Indoor
Sat-Mar 30
Elite FC 2012 Boys
(Forfeit) 0 - 3
Copper Mountain EA/MS2
Complete
Indoor West
Regular