Send To Printer
Boys 2010 / 2011 Gold Indoor Schedule
League
Date
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Game Type
Officials
Boys 2010 / 2011 Gold Indoor
Sat-Oct 29
IMPACT MC
1 - 6
Sparta B10 JH
Complete
Indoor East
Regular
Boys 2010 / 2011 Gold Indoor
Sat-Oct 29
Allstars
3 - (Forfeit) 0
Blast FC 2010
Complete
Indoor East
Regular
Boys 2010 / 2011 Gold Indoor
Sat-Nov 5
Blast FC 2010
6 - 3
Cottonwoodfc B10 Gold MC
Complete
Indoor East
Regular
Boys 2010 / 2011 Gold Indoor
Sat-Nov 5
Sparta Premier B11 JH
3 - 3
IMPACT MC
Complete
Indoor East
Regular
Boys 2010 / 2011 Gold Indoor
Sat-Nov 5
Thunder 2010 Black 1
2 - 4
Sparta B10 JH
Complete
Indoor East
Regular
Boys 2010 / 2011 Gold Indoor
Sat-Nov 12
Blast FC 2010
0 - 7
Thunder 2010 Black 1
Complete
Indoor East
Regular
Boys 2010 / 2011 Gold Indoor
Sat-Nov 12
Cottonwoodfc B10 Gold MC
1 - 11
IMPACT MC
Complete
Indoor East
Regular
Boys 2010 / 2011 Gold Indoor
Sat-Nov 12
Elite FC 10B Blue
0 - 14
Sparta B10 JH
Complete
Indoor East
Regular
Boys 2010 / 2011 Gold Indoor
Sat-Nov 12
Allstars
0 - 7
Sparta Premier B11 JH
Complete
Indoor East
Regular
Boys 2010 / 2011 Gold Indoor
Fri-Nov 18
Allstars
6 - 7
Elite FC 10B Blue
Complete
Indoor West
Regular
Boys 2010 / 2011 Gold Indoor
Sat-Nov 19
Sparta Premier B11 JH
2 - 5
Sparta B10 JH
Complete
Indoor East
Regular
Boys 2010 / 2011 Gold Indoor
Sat-Nov 19
Allstars
5 - 3
Thunder 2010 Black 1
Complete
Indoor East
Regular
Boys 2010 / 2011 Gold Indoor
Sat-Nov 19
Elite FC 10B Blue
4 - 3
Cottonwoodfc B10 Gold MC
Complete
Indoor East
Regular
Boys 2010 / 2011 Gold Indoor
Sat-Nov 19
Blast FC 2010
5 - 9
IMPACT MC
Complete
Indoor East
Regular
Boys 2010 / 2011 Gold Indoor
Fri-Nov 25
Elite FC 10B Blue
1 - 9
Sparta Premier B11 JH
Complete
Indoor West
Regular
Boys 2010 / 2011 Gold Indoor
Sat-Nov 26
Blast FC 2010
5 - 5
Elite FC 10B Blue
Complete
Indoor East
Regular
Boys 2010 / 2011 Gold Indoor
Sat-Nov 26
Sparta B10 JH
5 - 1
Allstars
Complete
Indoor East
Regular
Boys 2010 / 2011 Gold Indoor
Sat-Nov 26
Thunder 2010 Black 1
3 - 0
IMPACT MC
Complete
Indoor East
Regular
Boys 2010 / 2011 Gold Indoor
Sat-Nov 26
Sparta Premier B11 JH
12 - 0
Cottonwoodfc B10 Gold MC
Complete
Indoor East
Regular
Boys 2010 / 2011 Gold Indoor
Sat-Dec 3
IMPACT MC
12 - 0
Allstars
Complete
Indoor East
Regular
Boys 2010 / 2011 Gold Indoor
Sat-Dec 3
Sparta Premier B11 JH
9 - 2
Blast FC 2010
Complete
Indoor East
Regular
Boys 2010 / 2011 Gold Indoor
Sat-Dec 3
Sparta B10 JH
10 - 2
Cottonwoodfc B10 Gold MC
Complete
Indoor East
Regular
Boys 2010 / 2011 Gold Indoor
Sat-Dec 3
Thunder 2010 Black 1
11 - 1
Elite FC 10B Blue
Complete
Indoor East
Regular
Boys 2010 / 2011 Gold Indoor
Sat-Dec 10
Sparta B10 JH
12 - 2
Blast FC 2010
Complete
Indoor East
Regular
Boys 2010 / 2011 Gold Indoor
Sat-Dec 10
IMPACT MC
8 - 2
Elite FC 10B Blue
Complete
Indoor East
Regular
Boys 2010 / 2011 Gold Indoor
Sat-Dec 10
Thunder 2010 Black 1
2 - 7
Sparta Premier B11 JH
Complete
Indoor East
Regular
Boys 2010 / 2011 Gold Indoor
Sat-Dec 10
Cottonwoodfc B10 Gold MC
0 - 5
Allstars
Complete
Indoor East
Regular
Boys 2010 / 2011 Gold Indoor
Sat-Dec 17
IMPACT MC
6 - 9
Sparta Premier B11 JH
Complete
Indoor East
Regular
Boys 2010 / 2011 Gold Indoor
Sat-Dec 17
Sparta B10 JH
3 - 2
Thunder 2010 Black 1
Complete
Indoor East
Regular
Boys 2010 / 2011 Gold Indoor
Sat-Dec 17
Elite FC 10B Blue
3 - 9
Allstars
Complete
Indoor East
Regular
Boys 2010 / 2011 Gold Indoor
Sat-Dec 17
Cottonwoodfc B10 Gold MC
1 - 1
Blast FC 2010
Complete
Indoor East
Regular
Boys 2010 / 2011 Gold Indoor
Fri-Dec 30
Allstars
(Forfeit) 0 - 3
Blast FC 2010
Complete
Indoor West
Regular
Boys 2010 / 2011 Gold Indoor
Sat-Dec 31
Cottonwoodfc B10 Gold MC
5 - 4
Thunder 2010 Black 1
Complete
Indoor West
Regular