Send To Printer
G2009 Gold Indoor Schedule
League
Date
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Game Type
Officials
G2009 Gold Indoor
Sat-Jan 13
Utah Avalanche 2009 White SL - Salt
0 - 4
Sparta United 2010G MH- BLUE
Complete
Indoor East
Regular
G2009 Gold Indoor
Sat-Jan 13
Sparta United 2010G MH- WHITE
4 - 1
Avalanche 09 UC Blue Thunder
Complete
Indoor East
Regular
G2009 Gold Indoor
Sat-Jan 13
Avalanche 09 UC Blue Lightning
1 - 6
AYSO United - G09 JB
Complete
Indoor East
Regular
G2009 Gold Indoor
Sat-Jan 13
Impact SA G09
4 - 4
Utah Avalanche 2009 White SL - Pepper
Complete
Indoor East
Regular
G2009 Gold Indoor
Sat-Jan 20
Avalanche 09 UC Blue Thunder
3 - 1
Impact SA G09
Complete
Indoor West
Regular
G2009 Gold Indoor
Sat-Jan 20
Avalanche 09 UC Blue Lightning
3 - 10
Sparta United 2010G MH- WHITE
Complete
Indoor West
Regular
G2009 Gold Indoor
Sat-Jan 20
AYSO United - G09 JB
2 - 3
Utah Avalanche 2009 White SL - Salt
Complete
Indoor West
Regular
G2009 Gold Indoor
Sat-Jan 20
Sparta United 2010G MH- BLUE
8 - 0
Utah Avalanche 2009 White SL - Pepper
Complete
Indoor West
Regular
G2009 Gold Indoor
Sat-Feb 3
Utah Avalanche 2009 White SL - Pepper
2 - 5
Avalanche 09 UC Blue Lightning
Complete
Indoor East
Regular
G2009 Gold Indoor
Sat-Feb 3
Utah Avalanche 2009 White SL - Salt
3 - 7
Avalanche 09 UC Blue Thunder
Complete
Indoor East
Regular
G2009 Gold Indoor
Sat-Feb 10
Impact SA G09
2 - 5
Sparta United 2010G MH- BLUE
Complete
Indoor East
Regular
G2009 Gold Indoor
Sat-Feb 10
Sparta United 2010G MH- WHITE
5 - 5
AYSO United - G09 JB
Complete
Indoor East
Regular
G2009 Gold Indoor
Fri-Feb 23
Avalanche 09 UC Blue Thunder
18 - 11
Avalanche 09 UC Blue Lightning
Complete
Indoor East
Regular
G2009 Gold Indoor
Sat-Mar 2
Sparta United 2010G MH- BLUE
3 - (Forfeit) 0
Utah Avalanche 2009 White SL - Salt
Complete
Indoor West
Regular
G2009 Gold Indoor
Sat-Mar 2
Utah Avalanche 2009 White SL - Pepper
2 - 7
Impact SA G09
Complete
Indoor West
Regular
G2009 Gold Indoor
Sat-Mar 2
AYSO United - G09 JB
1 - 4
Avalanche 09 UC Blue Lightning
Complete
Indoor West
Regular
G2009 Gold Indoor
Sat-Mar 2
Avalanche 09 UC Blue Thunder
1 - 7
Sparta United 2010G MH- WHITE
Complete
Indoor West
Regular
G2009 Gold Indoor
Sat-Mar 9
Sparta United 2010G MH- WHITE
5 - 1
Impact SA G09
Complete
Indoor West
Regular
G2009 Gold Indoor
Sat-Mar 9
Avalanche 09 UC Blue Thunder
4 - 3
Sparta United 2010G MH- BLUE
Complete
Indoor West
Regular
G2009 Gold Indoor
Sat-Mar 9
Avalanche 09 UC Blue Lightning
4 - 1
Utah Avalanche 2009 White SL - Salt
Complete
Indoor West
Regular
G2009 Gold Indoor
Sat-Mar 9
AYSO United - G09 JB
4 - 2
Utah Avalanche 2009 White SL - Pepper
Complete
Indoor East
Regular
G2009 Gold Indoor
Sat-Mar 16
Utah Avalanche 2009 White SL - Salt
(Forfeit) 0 - (Forfeit) 0
Utah Avalanche 2009 White SL - Pepper
Complete
Indoor West
Regular
G2009 Gold Indoor
Sat-Mar 16
Sparta United 2010G MH- WHITE
(Forfeit) 0 - (Forfeit) 0
Sparta United 2010G MH- BLUE
Complete
Indoor West
Regular
G2009 Gold Indoor
Sat-Mar 16
Avalanche 09 UC Blue Lightning
2 - 3
Impact SA G09
Complete
Indoor West
Regular
G2009 Gold Indoor
Sat-Mar 16
AYSO United - G09 JB
(Forfeit) 0 - 3
Avalanche 09 UC Blue Thunder
Complete
Indoor West
Regular
G2009 Gold Indoor
Sat-Mar 23
Sparta United 2010G MH- BLUE
6 - 1
AYSO United - G09 JB
Complete
Indoor West
Regular
G2009 Gold Indoor
Sat-Mar 23
Impact SA G09
3 - (Forfeit) 0
Utah Avalanche 2009 White SL - Salt
Complete
Indoor East
Regular
G2009 Gold Indoor
Sat-Mar 23
Utah Avalanche 2009 White SL - Pepper
(Forfeit) 0 - 3
Sparta United 2010G MH- WHITE
Complete
Indoor West
Regular
G2009 Gold Indoor
Sat-Mar 30
Impact SA G09
3 - 1
AYSO United - G09 JB
Complete
Indoor West
Regular
G2009 Gold Indoor
Sat-Mar 30
Utah Avalanche 2009 White SL - Pepper
(Forfeit) 0 - 3
Avalanche 09 UC Blue Thunder
Complete
Indoor West
Regular
G2009 Gold Indoor
Sat-Mar 30
Utah Avalanche 2009 White SL - Salt
(Forfeit) 0 - 3
Sparta United 2010G MH- WHITE
Complete
Indoor West
Regular
G2009 Gold Indoor
Sat-Mar 30
Sparta United 2010G MH- BLUE
5 - 1
Avalanche 09 UC Blue Lightning
Complete
Indoor West
Regular