Send To Printer
Games on Saturday, February 22, 2020
League
Date
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Game Type
Officials
Boys 2008 Silver Indoor
Sat-Feb 22
Sparta B08 BC
5 - 3
Steel Titans FC
Complete
Indoor East
Regular
Boys 2008 Silver Indoor
Sat-Feb 22
Blue Knights RC08
9 - 5
UAFC JA
Complete
Indoor East
Regular
Girls 2010 Futsal
Sat-Feb 22
Sparta G11 KN
0 - 4
Impact - NS
Complete
Field/Court C
Regular
Boys 2010 Futsal
Sat-Feb 22
Copper Mountain - WHITE
4 - 5
SPARTA B10 PREMIER NK
Complete
Field/Court D
Regular
Boys 2005 Silver Indoor
Sat-Feb 22
Utah Glory B05 Red
3 - 4
Northern Peaks JS05
Complete
Indoor West
Regular
Boys 2009 Futsal
Sat-Feb 22
Salt Lake City FC 11B
1 - 10
AYSO United - KS
Complete
Field/Court A
Regular
Boys 2009 Futsal
Sat-Feb 22
USA 09 WJ Select Team 1
2 - 9
Impact JC 1
Complete
Field/Court B
Regular
Boys 2008 Silver Indoor
Sat-Feb 22
Blue Knights 08 EL Blue
1 - 8
Murray SC BLACK TP
Complete
Indoor East
Regular
Girls 2010 Futsal
Sat-Feb 22
Salt Lake City FC
10 - 2
Utah Glory G10 Black RK
Complete
Field/Court C
Regular
Boys 2010 Futsal
Sat-Feb 22
USA Premier 11B - PD
4 - 4
Utah Glory B11 Red
Complete
Field/Court D
Regular
Boys 2005 Silver Indoor
Sat-Feb 22
Impact EA
8 - 2
Copper Mountain JS 05
Complete
Indoor West
Regular
Boys 2009 Futsal
Sat-Feb 22
Blue Knights Madrid
6 - 3
Blast 09 - Black
Complete
Field/Court A
Regular
Boys 2009 Futsal
Sat-Feb 22
Impact JC 2
7 - 3
Blue Knights AG Chelsea
Complete
Field/Court B
Regular
Boys 2008 Silver Indoor
Sat-Feb 22
AFC Apex 08 white
4 - 8
Copper Mountain 08 CB/VS
Complete
Indoor East
Regular
Girls 2010 Futsal
Sat-Feb 22
7 Elite Academy 10G
4 - 6
USA Premier 11G - RM
Complete
Field/Court C
Regular
Boys 2010 Futsal
Sat-Feb 22
USA ELITE 11B - AD
0 - 14
Copper Mountain Fury
Complete
Field/Court D
Regular
Boys 2008 Silver Indoor
Sat-Feb 22
AYSO United B08 KE
3 - 11
USA 08 Boys Premier - TT
Complete
Indoor West
Regular
Boys 2009 Futsal
Sat-Feb 22
Murray 09 Silver CM
2 - 2
Blue Knights Barcelona
Complete
Field/Court A
Regular
Boys 2009 Futsal
Sat-Feb 22
USA Elite 09B-TT2
2 - 8
La Roca-F Soares
Complete
Field/Court B
Regular
Girls 2010 Indoor
Sat-Feb 22
United Academy
4 - 3
TC United G10 CD
Complete
Indoor East
Regular
Boys 2010 Futsal
Sat-Feb 22
USA Premier 11B - PD
6 - 6
USA- Elite- PD
Complete
Field/Court C
Regular
Boys 2010 Futsal
Sat-Feb 22
Rangers 2010
8 - 6
Copper Mountain - BLUE
Complete
Field/Court D
Regular
Boys 2011 Indoor
Sat-Feb 22
Sparta B12 JG
2 - 9
Utah Surf 11 TB
Complete
Indoor West
Regular
Boys 2009 Futsal
Sat-Feb 22
Blue Knights AG Liverpool
5 - 10
Blast 09 - Blue
Complete
Field/Court B
Regular
Girls 2010 Indoor
Sat-Feb 22
Salt Lake City FC U11G CM
4 - 1
EMYS Rangers
Complete
Indoor East
Regular
Boys 2011 Indoor
Sat-Feb 22
Utah Glory Black B11
3 - 2
Utah Surf 12 DB
Complete
Indoor West
Regular
Boys 2008 Futsal
Sat-Feb 22
AYSO United SLC B08-EJ
2 - 4
Mexico FC AT
Complete
Futsal South
Regular
Boys 2007 Futsal
Sat-Feb 22
Utah Arsenal BP08 - Red
0 - 6
Blue Knights TM1
Complete
Futsal North
Regular
Girls 2010 Indoor
Sat-Feb 22
USA Select 10G JL
2 - 3
Copper Mountain 2011 girls
Complete
Indoor East
Regular
Boys 2011 Indoor
Sat-Feb 22
Copper Mountain Thunder
2 - 4
USA Elite 11B-EM
Complete
Indoor West
Regular
Boys 2008 Futsal
Sat-Feb 22
Cottonwood B08 JM
6 - 2
Utah Surf Boys KJ 08
Complete
Futsal South
Regular
Boys 2007 Futsal
Sat-Feb 22
Impact IG 07
5 - 8
Blue Knights TM2
Complete
Futsal North
Regular
Girls 2008 Indoor
Sat-Feb 22
Eagle Mountain Rangers
7 - 5
SLC FC U12 Girls
Complete
Indoor East
Regular
Boys 2010 Indoor
Sat-Feb 22
SLCFC BU10 BL
0 - 8
CM 2010
Complete
Indoor West
Regular
Boys 2008 Futsal
Sat-Feb 22
CFC B08 Red JM
3 - 6
Rangers FC 09 Blue
Complete
Futsal South
Regular
Boys 2007 Futsal
Sat-Feb 22
Utah Arsenal BP08 - Grey
1 - 12
PC Red Wolves
Complete
Futsal North
Regular
Girls 2008 Indoor
Sat-Feb 22
Sparta G09 JG
2 - 5
Utah Stars FC
Complete
Indoor East
Regular
Boys 2010 Indoor
Sat-Feb 22
Blue Knights 2010 (TS)
2 - 8
Copper Mountain 10 BB
Complete
Indoor West
Regular
Boys 2008 Futsal
Sat-Feb 22
USA Elite 09B- TT1
6 - 3
UVFC Dragons
Complete
Futsal South
Regular
Boys 2006 Gold Futsal
Sat-Feb 22
Copper Mountain AR
1 - 19
Niko Federico 06
Complete
Futsal North
Regular
Girls 2007 Indoor
Sat-Feb 22
Sparta G07 Premier MH
2 - 0
UAFC LG 07G
Complete
Indoor East
Regular
Boys 2010 Indoor
Sat-Feb 22
Utah Surf DF
6 - 2
La Roca - Salt Lake ER
Complete
Indoor West
Regular
Boys 2005 Silver Futsal
Sat-Feb 22
Surf 05 JL
8 - 3
Arsenal PO 05 B
Complete
Futsal South
Regular
Boys 2006 Gold Futsal
Sat-Feb 22
CFC B06 Red CS
3 - 1
TC United B06 Gold
Complete
Futsal North
Regular
Girls 2006 Indoor
Sat-Feb 22
USA SELECT06G - DS - WHITE
2 - 3
AYSO United SD
Complete
Indoor East
Regular
Boys 2007 Gold Indoor
Sat-Feb 22
UAFC 07PC
3 - 3
Surf 07 BJW White
Complete
Indoor West
Regular
Boys 2005 Silver Futsal
Sat-Feb 22
Arsenal PO 05 A
0 - 5
Surf 05 BH A
Complete
Futsal South
Regular
Boys 2006 Gold Futsal
Sat-Feb 22
Blue Knights (KM) 2
0 - 1
Ajax B06
Complete
Futsal North
Regular
Girls 2006 Indoor
Sat-Feb 22
Utah Valley United Premier
6 - 4
USA SELECT06G - DS - RED
Complete
Indoor East
Regular
Boys 2007 Gold Indoor
Sat-Feb 22
Surf 07 BJW Blue
2 - 2
Sparta 08 Premier MH
Complete
Indoor West
Regular
Boys 2005 Silver Futsal
Sat-Feb 22
USA Elite 05B JP RED
2 - 2
Surf 05 BH B
Complete
Futsal South
Regular
Boys 2006 Gold Futsal
Sat-Feb 22
Blue Knights (KM) 1
7 - 1
Blue Knights 06 AG WHITE
Complete
Futsal North
Regular
Girls 2006 Indoor
Sat-Feb 22
Utah Glory G06 RED WS
4 - 2
South Jordan Wolves
Complete
Indoor East
Regular
Boys 2007 Gold Indoor
Sat-Feb 22
United Academy - ML 07
7 - 3
Razzia 07B Rise
Complete
Indoor West
Regular
Boys 2005 Gold Futsal
Sat-Feb 22
Sparta B05 Premier DF
3 - (Forfeit) 0
USA SB Blue
Complete
Futsal South
Regular
Boys Varsity Futsal
Sat-Feb 22
STFC
3 - (Forfeit) 0
Rangers 03 Blue
Complete
Futsal North
Regular
Girls 2006 Indoor
Sat-Feb 22
White Lilghtening (1)
1 - 17
Utah Glory 06 NO
Complete
Indoor East
Regular
Girls 2007 Indoor
Sat-Feb 22
USA Metro O7G SL
3 - 5
Valkyries CMS JL07
Complete
Indoor West
Regular
Boys 2005 Gold Futsal
Sat-Feb 22
USA Elite B05-EM Team 2
3 - (Forfeit) 0
USA SB Red
Complete
Futsal South
Regular
Boys Varsity Futsal
Sat-Feb 22
Sparts 03 DF Blue
7 - 3
Utah Surf 01’ SR
Complete
Futsal North
Regular
Girls 2006 Indoor
Sat-Feb 22
White Lightening Two
0 - 8
Utah Glory G06 White WS
Complete
Indoor East
Regular
Boys 2006 Gold
Sat-Feb 22
Sparta 06 JH
3 - 1
AXIS
Complete
Indoor West
Regular
Boys 2005 Gold Futsal
Sat-Feb 22
La Roca S-EJ White
5 - 1
Impact PW
Complete
Futsal South
Regular
Boys Varsity Futsal
Sat-Feb 22
Sparta 03 DF white
2 - 4
Sparta 04 Blue
Complete
Futsal North
Regular
Boys JV Indoor
Sat-Feb 22
Utah Glory U17
4 - 7
Apex 04 Affleck
Complete
Indoor East
Regular
Boys 2006 Gold
Sat-Feb 22
Utah Surf 06 FS
4 - 4
AFC Apex 06 Gold
Complete
Indoor West
Regular
Girls Varsity Futsal
Sat-Feb 22
UAFC TP - Gray
2 - 7
Celtic 02 (OM) Green
Complete
Futsal South
Regular
Boys 2005 Gold Futsal
Sat-Feb 22
La Roca S-EJ Red
8 - 3
USA Elite B05-EM Team 1
Complete
Futsal North
Regular
Boys JV Indoor
Sat-Feb 22
Edomex
3 - 1
CMS 04 SP
Complete
Indoor East
Regular
Boys 2006 Gold
Sat-Feb 22
USA Premier 06 BS Red
8 - 5
USA Premier 06 BS Blue
Complete
Indoor West
Regular
Girls Varsity Futsal
Sat-Feb 22
TC United G01
2 - 9
UAFC TP - Red
Complete
Futsal South
Regular
Girls Varsity Futsal
Sat-Feb 22
Celtic 02 (OM) Green
5 - 5
Celtic 02 (OM) White
Complete
Futsal North
Regular
Boys JV Indoor
Sat-Feb 22
Razzia Reapers
5 - 3
EMYS Rangers Premier
Complete
Indoor East
Regular
Girls JV Indoor
Sat-Feb 22
USA Metro 04 Wisner
1 - 4
Utah Arsenal Red
Complete
Indoor West
Regular
Girls JV Indoor
Sat-Feb 22
Crush O
7 - 1
Avalanche 04 White
Complete
Indoor East
Regular
Girls JV Indoor
Sat-Feb 22
Razzia Firestorm
6 - 3
La Roca S CT
Complete
Indoor West
Regular