Send To Printer
Games on Saturday, June 20, 2020
League
Date
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Game Type
Officials
Boys 2010 Indoor
Sat-Jun 20
Utah Surf DF
(Forfeit) 0 - 3
Copper Mountain 10 BB
Complete
Indoor West
Regular
Girls 2010 Futsal
Sat-Jun 20
Sparta G11 KN
(Forfeit) 0 - (Forfeit) 0
USA Premier 11G - RM
Complete
Field/Court A
Regular
Boys 2009 Futsal
Sat-Jun 20
Blue Knights AG Chelsea
(Forfeit) 0 - (Forfeit) 0
Murray 09 Silver CM
Complete
Field/Court B
Regular
Girls Varsity Indoor
Sat-Jun 20
USA Premier 05G - KL - WHITE
(Forfeit) 0 - 3
Copper Mountain 03 DP
Complete
Indoor East
Regular
Boys 2005 Silver Indoor
Sat-Jun 20
Arsenal PO 05 B
3 - (Forfeit) 0
Impact EA
Complete
Indoor West
Regular
Boys 2010 Futsal
Sat-Jun 20
SPARTA B10 PREMIER NK
(Forfeit) 0 - (Forfeit) 0
USA Premier 10B-AD
Complete
Field/Court A
Regular
Boys 2009 Futsal
Sat-Jun 20
Blast 09 - Blue
(Forfeit) 0 - (Forfeit) 0
Blue Knights Madrid
Complete
Field/Court B
Regular
Boys 2007 Gold Indoor
Sat-Jun 20
Sparta 08 Premier MH
3 - (Forfeit) 0
UAFC 07PC
Complete
Indoor East
Regular
Boys 2005 Silver Indoor
Sat-Jun 20
South Summit Soccer Club
(Forfeit) 0 - 3
Utah Glory B05 Red
Complete
Indoor West
Regular
Boys 2010 Futsal
Sat-Jun 20
Copper Mountain - BLUE
(Forfeit) 0 - (Forfeit) 0
Copper Mountain - WHITE
Complete
Field/Court A
Regular
Boys 2009 Futsal
Sat-Jun 20
AYSO United - KS
3 - (Forfeit) 0
Blue Knights AG Liverpool
Complete
Field/Court B
Regular
Boys 2006 Silver Indoor
Sat-Jun 20
Utah Surf 06 KH
(Forfeit) 0 - (Forfeit) 0
USA Elite 06B-SU
Complete
Indoor East
Regular
Boys 2005 Silver Indoor
Sat-Jun 20
Juniors 05 Gorillas
(Forfeit) 0 - (Forfeit) 0
La Roca S-EJ Girls Black
Complete
Indoor West
Regular
Girls 2010 Futsal
Sat-Jun 20
7 Elite Academy 10G
(Forfeit) 0 - (Forfeit) 0
Sparta G11 KN
Complete
Field/Court A
Regular
Boys 2009 Futsal
Sat-Jun 20
Blue Knights Barcelona
(Forfeit) 0 - (Forfeit) 0
USA 09 WJ Select Team 1
Complete
Field/Court B
Regular
Boys 2009 Indoor
Sat-Jun 20
Sparta 09 BL
(Forfeit) 0 - (Forfeit) 0
PCRW Dev. 09
Complete
Indoor East
Regular
Boys 2005 Silver Indoor
Sat-Jun 20
Northern Peaks JS05
3 - (Forfeit) 0
Gunners
Complete
Indoor West
Regular
Boys 2010 Futsal
Sat-Jun 20
Copper Mountain Fury
3 - (Forfeit) 0
USA- Elite- PD
Complete
Field/Court A
Regular
Boys 2009 Futsal
Sat-Jun 20
Impact JC 1
(Forfeit) 0 - 3
USA Elite 09B-TT2
Complete
Field/Court B
Regular
Boys 2009 Indoor
Sat-Jun 20
Utah Surf 09 FS
(Forfeit) 0 - (Forfeit) 0
AFC Apex 09 White
Complete
Indoor East
Regular
Boys 2008 Silver Indoor
Sat-Jun 20
Blue Knights RC08
(Forfeit) 0 - 3
Copper Mountain 08 CB/VS
Complete
Indoor West
Regular
Boys 2006 Gold Futsal
Sat-Jun 20
Copper Mountain AR
(Forfeit) 0 - (Forfeit) 0
Niko Federico 06
Complete
Futsal North
Regular
Boys 2009 Indoor
Sat-Jun 20
TC United - Yellow
(Forfeit) 0 - (Forfeit) 0
TC United - Green
Complete
Indoor East
Regular
Boys 2009 Indoor
Sat-Jun 20
Hippo FC
1 - 6
Copper Mountain SM
Complete
Indoor West
Regular
Boys 2006 Gold Futsal
Sat-Jun 20
Blue Knights (KM) 2
(Forfeit) 0 - (Forfeit) 0
CFC B06 Red CS
Complete
Futsal North
Regular
Boys 2008 Silver Indoor
Sat-Jun 20
USA 08 Boys Premier - TT
(Forfeit) 0 - (Forfeit) 0
AFC Apex 08 white
Complete
Indoor East
Regular
Boys 2006 Gold Futsal
Sat-Jun 20
Blue Knights (KM) 1
(Forfeit) 0 - (Forfeit) 0
Blue Knights 06 AG BLUE
Complete
Futsal North
Regular
Boys 2009 Indoor
Sat-Jun 20
Copper Mountain Boys 09
(Forfeit) 0 - (Forfeit) 0
CFC B09 Red DM
Complete
Indoor East
Regular
Boys 2006 Gold Futsal
Sat-Jun 20
Ajax B06
(Forfeit) 0 - (Forfeit) 0
CFC B06 Red CS
Complete
Futsal North
Regular
Girls 2008 Indoor
Sat-Jun 20
Utah Stars FC
3 - (Forfeit) 0
Sparta G09 JG
Complete
Indoor East
Regular
Boys 2008 Silver Indoor
Sat-Jun 20
Blue Knights 08 EL Blue
(Forfeit) 0 - (Forfeit) 0
Sparta B08 BC
Complete
Indoor West
Regular
Boys 2007 Futsal
Sat-Jun 20
Blue Knights TM2
3 - (Forfeit) 0
Impact IG 07
Complete
Futsal North
Regular
Girls 2008 Indoor
Sat-Jun 20
SLC FC U12 Girls
3 - 0
Eagle Mountain Rangers
Complete
Indoor East
Regular
Girls JV Indoor
Sat-Jun 20
La Roca S CT
(Forfeit) 0 - 3
Crush O
Complete
Indoor West
Regular
Boys 2007 Futsal
Sat-Jun 20
Blue Knights TM1
4 - 2
Utah Arsenal BP08 - Red
Complete
Futsal North
Regular
Girls JV Indoor
Sat-Jun 20
USA Metro 04 Wisner
(Forfeit) 0 - 3
Razzia Firestorm
Complete
Indoor East
Regular
Girls Varsity Indoor
Sat-Jun 20
Blitzz FC
(Forfeit) 0 - (Forfeit) 0
USA Premier 03G-KL
Complete
Indoor West
Regular
Boys 2008 Futsal
Sat-Jun 20
USA Elite 09B- TT1
3 - (Forfeit) 0
Utah Surf Boys KJ 08
Complete
Futsal North
Regular
Boys 2008 Futsal
Sat-Jun 20
Mexico FC AT
3 - 8
Rangers FC 09 Blue
Complete
Futsal North
Regular
Boys 2008 Futsal
Sat-Jun 20
Rangers FC 09 Black
16 - 3
UVFC Dragons
Complete
Futsal North
Regular
Boys 2005 Gold Futsal
Sat-Jun 20
La Roca S-EJ White
0 - 0
USA Elite B05-EM Team 2
Complete
Futsal North
Regular
Boys 2005 Gold Futsal
Sat-Jun 20
La Roca S-EJ Red
(Forfeit) 0 - 3
Sparta B05 Premier DF
Complete
Futsal North
Regular