Login
Home
Sign Up
Leagues
Tournaments
Classes / Clinics
Drop-In / Pickup
Schedule
Classifieds
Feedback
Links
About Us
Contact Us
Schedule of Games
Games on Wednesday, January 3, 2024
<
January 2024
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
League
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Officials
B2010 Silver / 2011 Gold Indoor
2010 SSFC Silver Boys
1 - 5
CMSC JG 2
Complete
Indoor West
B2010 Silver / 2011 Gold Indoor
AYSO UNITED METRO B10 - MI
2 - 8
Copper Mountain 11 CR #2
Complete
Indoor East
B2010 Silver / 2011 Gold Indoor
Salt Lake City FC 10b MA
19 - 1
WJFC U14 AC #2
Complete
Indoor West
B2010 Silver / 2011 Gold Indoor
Copper Mountain 11 CR #1
5 - 1
Elite FC 2010 Blue
Complete
Indoor East
B2010 Silver / 2011 Gold Indoor
Impact Barca
13 - 1
WJFC U14 AC #1
Complete
Indoor West
B2010 Silver / 2011 Gold Indoor
CottonwoodFC B11 Red ZL
1 - 8
Impact Manchester City
Complete
Indoor East
G-JV Indoor
EliteFC1
1 - 4
08 CM White
Complete
Indoor West
Wed Coed Friendly B 06-12
Big Red
4 - 4
Capri Sun FC
Complete
Indoor East
G-JV Indoor
Avalanche UC
8 - 0
08 CM Blue
Complete
Indoor West
Wed Coed Friendly A 06-12
Diamond Dyl's
6 - 6
Club 27
Complete
Indoor East
Wed Coed Friendly B 06-12
Turf Toes
10 - 1
Cheers HT
Complete
Indoor West
Wed Coed Friendly B 06-12
Guardians
7 - 4
Los Viejos
Complete
Indoor East
Wed Coed Friendly B 06-12
Ravens
8 - 2
Turf Monsters
Complete
Indoor West
Wed Coed Friendly A 06-12
Black Panthers
8 - 4
Kiss my pass
Complete
Indoor East
Wed Coed Friendly A 06-12
Southwest Painting
4 - 8
Arse 'n' All
Complete
Indoor West
Wed Coed Friendly A 06-12
Skwaad
9 - 9
not our first rodeo
Complete
Indoor East
Calendar
<
January 2024
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
Events on Wednesday, January 3, 2024
3:00 PM
4:30 PM
Summit LAX - Utah Summit LC Will Manny
Indoor Field West
3:30 PM
4:45 PM
Tribe Lacrosse - Rebekah Wyckoff
Indoor Field East
4:00 PM
5:00 PM
#1 Basketball Academy
Field/Court A
4:00 PM
5:00 PM
#1 Basketball Academy
Field/Court B
4:00 PM
10:00 PM
Club GSL - Club GSL Brecken Huntsman
Volleyball iv
4:00 PM
10:00 PM
Club GSL - Club GSL Brecken Huntsman
Volleyball v
4:00 PM
10:00 PM
Club GSL - Club GSL Brecken Huntsman
Volleyball vi
4:30 PM
5:30 PM
#1 FOOTBALL ACADEMY
Indoor Field West
4:45 PM
5:45 PM
#1 Lacrosse Academy
Indoor Field East