Login
Home
Sign Up
Leagues
Tournaments
Classes / Clinics
Drop-In / Pickup
Schedule
Classifieds
Feedback
Links
About Us
Contact Us
Schedule of Games
Games on Friday, January 31, 2020
<
January 2020
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
League
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Officials
Girls Varsity Indoor
Utah Avalanche 04 MM1
0 - 4
USA Premier 05G - KL - WHITE
Complete
Indoor West
Girls Varsity Indoor
Copper Mountain 03 DP
4 - 9
Blue Knights 04 UL
Complete
Indoor East
Girls Varsity Indoor
Utah Avalanche 04 MM2
5 - 1
Blitzz FC
Complete
Indoor West
Boys 2007 Silver Indoor
UAFC-MB07B
7 - 8
Surf 07 TB
Complete
Indoor West
Girls 2005 Indoor
Utah Glory G05 Y
9 - 0
AJAX Utah FC - G05 - A1
Complete
Indoor East
Boys 2007 Silver Indoor
Utah Glory B07
5 - 3
USA Elite 07B - WJ
Complete
Indoor West
Girls 2005 Indoor
7 Elite Academy 05G Red
4 - 6
CMS White
Complete
Indoor East
Boys 2007 Silver Indoor
La Roca S - RO
7 - 3
Copper Mountain Rebels 2007 MJ
Complete
Indoor West
Girls 2005 Indoor
Utah Glory G05 X
(Forfeit) 0 - 3
CMS Blue
Complete
Indoor East
Boys 2007 Silver Indoor
RJ77
2 - 5
RJ7
Complete
Indoor West
Calendar
<
January 2020
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
Events on Friday, January 31, 2020
7:00 AM
12:00 AM
Crystal Cup Gymnastics Meet - Ryan Kirkham
Field/Court A
7:00 AM
12:00 AM
Crystal Cup Gymnastics Meet - Ryan Kirkham
Field/Court B
7:00 AM
12:00 AM
Crystal Cup Gymnastics Meet - Ryan Kirkham
Field/Court C
7:00 AM
12:00 AM
Crystal Cup Gymnastics Meet - Ryan Kirkham
Field/Court D
7:00 AM
12:00 AM
Rental - Ryan Kirkham
Fitness Room
7:00 AM
12:00 AM
Crystal Cup Gymnastics Meet - Ryan Kirkham
Futsal North
7:00 AM
12:00 AM
Crystal Cup Gymnastics Meet - Ryan Kirkham
Futsal South
7:00 AM
12:00 AM
Event - Ryan Kirkham
Party Room
12:00 PM
1:00 PM
Ultimate Frisbee guys - Nate Jensen
Indoor Field West
4:45 PM
5:45 PM
Friday Grind Ages 7-13
Indoor Field East
8:00 PM
9:00 PM
Soccer Open Play Session 1
Indoor Field East
8:00 PM
9:00 PM
Soccer Open Play Session 1
Indoor Field West
9:00 PM
10:00 PM
Soccer Open Play Session 2
Indoor Field East
9:00 PM
10:00 PM
Soccer Open Play Session 2
Indoor Field West