Login
Home
Sign Up
Leagues
Tournaments
Classes / Clinics
Drop-In / Pickup
Schedule
Classifieds
Feedback
Links
About Us
Contact Us
Schedule of Games
Games on Monday, November 28, 2022
<
November 2022
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
League
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Officials
Boys 2012 Silver / 2013 Gold Indoor
Salt Lake City FC 13B White
3 - 4
SSFC Thunder 2013 Black
Complete
Indoor East
Mon Mens Intermediate-06-10
ANTM
(Forfeit) 0 - (Forfeit) 0
Diamond Dogs
Complete
Indoor West
Boys 2012 Silver / 2013 Gold Indoor
B12 White TC
(Forfeit) 0 - (Forfeit) 0
SSFC Blue Thunder
Complete
Indoor East
Mon Mens Intermediate-06-10
Rangers
4 - 2
Argentina
Complete
Indoor West
Mon Mens Intermediate-06-10
Cornerstone
(Forfeit) 0 - 3
Watermelon Hotdog
Complete
Indoor East
Mon Mens Intermediate-06-10
Elite FC
(Forfeit) 0 - 3
Argentina
Complete
Indoor West
Mon Coed Friendly A-06-10
Lockdown
(Forfeit) 0 - (Forfeit) 0
Team Margo
Complete
Indoor East
Mon Coed Friendly A-06-10
Phatter Barrelz
2 - 8
The Wombats
Complete
Indoor West
Mon Coed Friendly A-06-10
Missing Cats
3 - (Forfeit) 0
Team Margo
Complete
Indoor East
Mon Coed Friendly B-06-10
SC Monday Mayhem HT
2 - 1
Mountain America Credit Union
Complete
Indoor West
Mon Coed Friendly B-06-10
Kicking Balls HARD
7 - 7
Hungry Monsters
Complete
Indoor East
Mon Coed Friendly B-06-10
Gucci Gang
9 - 2
Mountain America Credit Union
Complete
Indoor West
Mon Mens Comp-06-10
Beavers
3 - 9
Tiki Taka
Complete
Indoor East
Mon Coed Friendly B-06-10
Encouragers
13 - 2
I took a Spooky
Complete
Indoor West
Mon Mens Comp-06-10
LEWANDGOLSKI
5 - 8
Tiki Taka
Complete
Indoor East
Mon Mens Comp-06-10
Amigos FC
3 - (Forfeit) 0
Fort Knox
Complete
Indoor West
Calendar
<
November 2022
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
Events on Monday, November 28, 2022
3:30 PM
4:30 PM
#5 Soccer Academy
Indoor Field East
3:30 PM
9:30 PM
Club GSL - Club GSL Brecken Huntsman
Volleyball iv
3:30 PM
9:30 PM
Club GSL - Club GSL Brecken Huntsman
Volleyball v
3:30 PM
9:30 PM
Club GSL - Club GSL Brecken Huntsman
Volleyball vi
3:45 PM
4:45 PM
UCSC Olympique Montreux - Sherry Iverson
Indoor Field NW 1/2
4:00 PM
5:00 PM
Basketball Academy #7
Field/Court A
4:00 PM
5:00 PM
Basketball Academy #7
Field/Court B
4:30 PM
5:30 PM
#5 Soccer Academy
Indoor Field East
4:45 PM
5:45 PM
#3 Baseball Academy
Indoor Field West
5:00 PM
10:00 PM
Club Utah - Club Utah Attn: Tim
Field/Court A
5:00 PM
10:00 PM
Club Utah - Club Utah Attn: Tim
Field/Court B
9:45 PM
11:15 PM
David's Group - David Januario
Field/Court C
9:45 PM
11:15 PM
David's Group - David Januario
Field/Court D