Login
Home
Sign Up
Leagues
Tournaments
Classes / Clinics
Drop-In / Pickup
Schedule
Classifieds
Feedback
Links
About Us
Contact Us
Schedule of Games
Games on Tuesday, November 8, 2022
<
November 2022
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
League
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Officials
Boys JV A Group Indoor
CFC B06 CS
12 - 1
USA-CM Black
Complete
Indoor East
Boys Varsity Indoor
Elite CP
2 - 7
Utah Surf 05 Boys MR A
Complete
Indoor West
Boys JV A Group Indoor
Elite FC 007 Black
4 - 2
RJ7
Complete
Indoor East
Boys Varsity Indoor
La Roca '04B-C.Carriott
1 - 5
The Boys
Complete
Indoor West
Boys JV A Group Indoor
BALL TOUCHERS
16 - 1
Rebels-Matt Jensen
Complete
Indoor East
Boys Varsity Indoor
Avalanche Boys 04 White SL
5 - 1
Sparta B05 Premier DF
Complete
Indoor West
Tues Mens Interm B-06-11
Friends
6 - 8
ManChestHair United
Complete
Indoor East
Tues Mens Interm B-06-11
Blinds and More
10 - 0
Duckbutter United FC
Complete
Indoor West
Tues Mens Interm B-06-11
Mutiny FC B
6 - 5
Regulators
Complete
Indoor East
Tues Mens Interm B-06-11
RSLiverpool
4 - 7
Six Feet Under
Complete
Indoor West
Tues Mens Interm A-06-11
MOD SQUAD
0 - 4
Mutiny FC
Complete
Indoor East
Tues Mens Interm B-06-11
Soofly FC
5 - 7
Team Haaland
Complete
Indoor West
Tues Mens Interm A-06-11
Formerly in Shape
3 - 5
Gunners FC
Complete
Indoor East
Tues Mens Interm A-06-11
Its Comin Home FC
6 - 7
Joga 10
Complete
Indoor West
Tues Mens Comp-06-11
Bluehouse
8 - 7
Fc Alliance
Complete
Indoor East
Tues Mens Interm A-06-11
ODC Utah Valley
3 - 12
Razzia Retirees
Complete
Indoor West
Tues Mens Interm B-06-11
IDK
6 - 1
Kleptomaniacs HT
Complete
Indoor East
Tues Mens Comp-06-11
The Toon
14 - 4
TMF United
Complete
Indoor West
Tues Mens Interm A-06-11
Bust a Net
8 - 3
Ajax UT
Complete
Indoor East
Tues Mens Comp-06-11
Super Amigos FC
9 - 6
Kearns Fc
Complete
Indoor West
Tues Mens Interm B-06-11
FC Combo
7 - 2
Shooters
Complete
Indoor East
Tues Mens Comp-06-11
Magico FC
8 - 5
CYA
Complete
Indoor West
Calendar
<
November 2022
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
Events on Tuesday, November 8, 2022
9:00 AM
3:00 PM
filming commercial - Chamber Media Towne
Indoor Field West
9:30 AM
10:30 AM
#1 Smart Soccer Early Risers
Indoor Field East
9:30 AM
10:30 AM
DAYTIME YOUTH ACADEMY #2 Ages 2-5
Indoor Field NE 1/2
10:30 AM
11:30 AM
DAYTIME YOUTH ACADEMY #2 Ages 6-12
Indoor Field NE 1/2
11:30 AM
12:30 PM
DAYTIME YOUTH ACADEMY #2 Ages 13-18
Indoor Field NE 1/2
3:30 PM
9:30 PM
Club GSL - Club GSL Brecken Huntsman
Volleyball i
3:30 PM
9:30 PM
Club GSL - Club GSL Brecken Huntsman
Volleyball ii
3:30 PM
9:30 PM
Club GSL - Club GSL Brecken Huntsman
Volleyball iii
3:30 PM
9:30 PM
Club GSL - Club GSL Brecken Huntsman
Volleyball iv
3:30 PM
9:30 PM
Club GSL - Club GSL Brecken Huntsman
Volleyball v
3:30 PM
9:30 PM
Club GSL - Club GSL Brecken Huntsman
Volleyball vi