Login
Home
Sign Up
Leagues
Tournaments
Classes / Clinics
Drop-In / Pickup
Schedule
Classifieds
Feedback
Links
About Us
Contact Us
Schedule of Games
Games on Thursday, December 1, 2022
<
December 2022
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
27
28
29
30
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
League
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Officials
Thrs Ladies Comp-05-10
McLovin
9 - 1
Wonder Women
Complete
Indoor East
Thrs Ladies Comp-05-10
Club 27
0 - 7
Panda-Panda
Complete
Indoor West
Thrs Mens Interm-05-10
LEWANDGOLSKI
13 - 3
Elveby FC
Complete
Indoor East
Thrs Mens Interm-05-10
Sucks to suck
1 - 11
FC Benchwarmers
Complete
Indoor West
Thrs Mens Interm-05-10
Boyz 2 Men
5 - 3
Tooth Fairies
Complete
Indoor East
Thrs Mens Interm-05-10
Sucks to suck
5 - 5
La Vecindad
Complete
Indoor West
Thrs Mens Interm-05-10
Twede Birds
5 - 2
Sang Soccer Team
Complete
Indoor East
Thrs Coed Friendly 05-10
Blender Ballers
2 - 6
Mendel's Mighty Peas
Complete
Indoor West
Thrs Coed Friendly 05-10
Lil' Sebastian
12 - 0
Jolly Green Gians
Complete
Indoor East
Thrs Coed Friendly 05-10
Rambo
12 - 2
Vivint
Complete
Indoor West
Thrs Coed Friendly 05-10
Solo
11 - 3
Los Chupacabras
Complete
Indoor East
Thrs Coed Interm-05-10
LUAR FC
3 - 5
Kearns Fc
Complete
Indoor West
Thrs Coed Interm-05-10
Zeeg
8 - 1
Los lucha libres
Complete
Indoor East
Thrs Ladies Interm-05-10
Arse-n-all
3 - 4
She unit
Complete
Indoor West
Thrs Ladies Interm-05-10
Team Edward
(Forfeit) 0 - (Forfeit) 0
Nixed
Complete
Indoor East
Thrs Ladies Interm-05-10
Gators
(Forfeit) 0 - 3
Chicks with Kicks
Complete
Indoor West
Calendar
<
December 2022
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
27
28
29
30
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
Events on Thursday, December 1, 2022
9:30 AM
10:30 AM
DAYTIME YOUTH ACADEMY #2 Ages 2-5
Indoor Field West
10:30 AM
11:30 AM
DAYTIME YOUTH ACADEMY #2 Ages 6-12
Indoor Field West
11:30 AM
12:30 PM
DAYTIME YOUTH ACADEMY #2 Ages 13-18
Indoor Field West
3:30 PM
4:30 PM
#6 Soccer Academy
Indoor Field East
3:30 PM
9:30 PM
Club GSL - Club GSL Brecken Huntsman
Volleyball i
3:30 PM
9:30 PM
Club GSL - Club GSL Brecken Huntsman
Volleyball ii
3:30 PM
9:30 PM
Club GSL - Club GSL Brecken Huntsman
Volleyball iii
3:30 PM
9:30 PM
Club GSL - Club GSL Brecken Huntsman
Volleyball iv
3:30 PM
9:30 PM
Club GSL - Club GSL Brecken Huntsman
Volleyball v
3:30 PM
9:30 PM
Club GSL - Club GSL Brecken Huntsman
Volleyball vi
4:30 PM
5:30 PM
#6 Soccer Academy
Indoor Field East
4:45 PM
5:45 PM
# 8 SPEED & AGILITY
Indoor Field West