Login
Home
Sign Up
Leagues
Tournaments
Classes / Clinics
Drop-In / Pickup
Schedule
Classifieds
Feedback
Links
About Us
Contact Us
Schedule of Games
Games on Friday, March 1, 2024
<
March 2024
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
25
26
27
28
29
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
League
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Officials
G-JV / Varsity Futsal
Elite FC 08
3 - 2
Red Devils
Complete
Futsal South
G-Varsity Indoor
AYSO United G06-JB
7 - 3
Impact United AA
Complete
Indoor West
G2009 Futsal
SSFC Valkyrie 09 kara
4 - 7
Impact G09 Spirit
Complete
Futsal North
B2010 / 2011 Gold Futsal
Utah Surf B10 - B Wycherly WHITE
1 - 7
Utah Surf B10 - B Wycherly BLUE
Complete
Futsal South
G2010 Silver / 2011 Gold Indoor
Murray SC10G Blue
3 - 11
Spurs Blue-DM
Complete
Indoor West
B2011 Silver / 2012 Gold Futsal
SSFC Thunder 12 CC
2 - 12
SSFC PREMIER CD 2
Complete
Futsal North
G2012 Futsal
SSFC Valkyrie 12 Premier
3 - 3
Copper Mountain U12 Girls Premier Weldon
Complete
Futsal South
G2011 Silver / 2012 Gold Indoor
La Roca ‘12 L Grimley
4 - 1
UCSC Lehi Fury 11 DW
Complete
Indoor West
G2012 Futsal
Impact IG12
4 - 1
Impact IG A
Complete
Futsal North
G2012 Futsal
Surf Girls 12 BW White
5 - 1
Elite FC Black
Complete
Futsal South
G2011 Silver / 2012 Gold Indoor
Avalanche 11 Black SL
2 - 3
CottonwoodFC G11 White ND
Complete
Indoor West
G2011 Silver / 2012 Gold Indoor
Eagle Mountain United
1 - 12
SSFC Valkyrie 12 Premier
Complete
Indoor East
B2009 Futsal
USA Elite 09B-TT (09)
1 - 1
Copper Mountain 09 TL-2
Complete
Futsal South
G2011 Silver / 2012 Gold Indoor
Copper Mountain 2011 HC
1 - 2
Elite FC 11G
Complete
Indoor West
G2013 Indoor
SSFC Valkyrie Silver
6 - 0
Copper Mountain Royals
Complete
Indoor East
B2010 / 2011 Gold Futsal
Ráca Futsal
6 - 2
Elite FC 10B Black
Complete
Futsal South
G2011 Silver / 2012 Gold Indoor
UCSC Ignite 2011 Black
1 - 2
UVUEM
Complete
Indoor West
G2010 Silver / 2011 Gold Indoor
SSFC Valkrie 10 Black
0 - 5
Spurs White-DM
Complete
Indoor East
G2009 Futsal
Copper Mountain 09 BC White
4 - 2
Copper Mountain 09 BC Blue
Complete
Futsal South
G2011 Silver / 2012 Gold Indoor
UCSC Moxie 11
8 - 6
SLC FC
Complete
Indoor West
G2010 Silver / 2011 Gold Indoor
Mountain 11 KH
1 - 4
Copper 11 KH
Complete
Indoor East
G-JV / Varsity Futsal
Impact United PP09
5 - 2
Copper Mountain 07 BC Blue
Complete
Futsal South
B2010 Gold Indoor
Sparta 2011 E64 JH
5 - 0
CM Rebels Blue
Complete
Indoor West
G2010 Silver / 2011 Gold Indoor
Impact AA 10G
0 - 4
Murray SC10G Yellow
Complete
Indoor East
B2010 Gold Indoor
Sparta B10 JH
7 - 1
CMSC JG 1
Complete
Indoor West
G-JV Indoor
Tooele
2 - 3
Red Devils
Complete
Indoor East
G-JV Indoor
Mountain 08 KH
7 - 4
EliteFC2
Complete
Indoor West
Calendar
<
March 2024
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
25
26
27
28
29
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
Events on Friday, March 1, 2024
4:00 PM
5:00 PM
Speed & Agility
Indoor Field East
5:00 PM
6:00 PM
Friday Grind
Indoor Field East
6:00 PM
10:00 PM
Club GSL - Club GSL Brecken Huntsman
Volleyball i
6:00 PM
10:00 PM
Club GSL - Club GSL Brecken Huntsman
Volleyball ii
6:00 PM
10:00 PM
Club GSL - Club GSL Brecken Huntsman
Volleyball iii