Login
Home
Sign Up
Leagues
Tournaments
Classes / Clinics
Drop-In / Pickup
Schedule
Classifieds
Feedback
Links
About Us
Contact Us
Schedule of Games
Games on Wednesday, March 27, 2024
<
March 2024
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
25
26
27
28
29
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
League
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Officials
G2013 Indoor
CottonwoodFC G13 Gray JB
1 - 5
SSFC Valkyrie Silver
Complete
Indoor West
G2012 Silver Indoor
Avalanche 12 White SL
8 - 0
SSFC Valkyrie 12 Black
Complete
Indoor East
G2012 Silver Indoor
Avalanche Black 12 UC
8 - 0
UTAH SOCCER ALLIANCE U12 GIRLS SELECT NN
Complete
Indoor West
G2012 Silver Indoor
Avalanche 12 White UC
2 - 3
CottonwoodFC G12 Red PJ
Complete
Indoor East
G-Varsity Indoor
Utah Celtic FC 07G E64 - BB
(Forfeit) 0 - 3
CottonwoodFC G07 Red DM
Complete
Indoor West
Wed Coed Friendly B 01-02
Los Viejos
3 - (Forfeit) 0
Cheers HT
Complete
Indoor East
G-Varsity Indoor
AYSO United G06-JB
3 - (Forfeit) 0
Utah Celtic FC 07G E64 - BB
Complete
Indoor West
Wed Coed Friendly B 01-02
Balls-n-dolls
2 - 6
Dragon Slayers
Complete
Indoor East
Wed Coed Friendly B 01-02
Unsupervised Adults
1 - 1
Turf Toes
Complete
Indoor West
Wed Coed Friendly A 01-02
Diamond Dyl's
4 - 6
Capri Sun FC
Complete
Indoor East
Wed Coed Friendly B 01-02
Foxy Footie Fighters
8 - 4
Southwest Painting
Complete
Indoor West
Wed Coed Friendly A 01-02
Diamond Dyl's
5 - 13
Amigos FC
Complete
Indoor East
Wed Coed Friendly B 01-02
Guardians
4 - 5
Southwest Painting
Complete
Indoor West
Wed Coed Friendly A 01-02
Good Juju
3 - 7
Ravens
Complete
Indoor East
Wed Coed Inter 01-02
Kiss my pass
(Forfeit) 0 - 3
Mix n Match
Complete
Indoor West
Wed Coed Inter 01-02
Skwaad
9 - 9
After Hours
Complete
Indoor East
Calendar
<
March 2024
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
25
26
27
28
29
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
Events on Wednesday, March 27, 2024
3:30 PM
4:30 PM
PATAIALI'I FOOTBALL - Aj Pataialii
Indoor Field NW 1/2
4:00 PM
5:00 PM
#2 Basketball Academy
Field/Court A
4:00 PM
5:00 PM
#2 Basketball Academy
Field/Court B
4:00 PM
10:00 PM
Club GSL - Club GSL Brecken Huntsman
Volleyball iv
4:00 PM
10:00 PM
Club GSL - Club GSL Brecken Huntsman
Volleyball v
4:00 PM
10:00 PM
Club GSL - Club GSL Brecken Huntsman
Volleyball vi
4:30 PM
5:30 PM
#2 FOOTBALL ACADEMY
Indoor Field West
4:45 PM
5:45 PM
#2 Lacrosse Academy
Indoor Field East
9:15 PM
10:45 PM
SOCCER - Roman Ashdown
Field/Court A
10:45 PM
11:15 PM
SOCCER - Roman Ashdown
Field/Court A