Login
Home
Sign Up
Leagues
Tournaments
Classes / Clinics
Drop-In / Pickup
Schedule
Classifieds
Feedback
Links
About Us
Contact Us
Schedule of Games
Games on Monday, April 22, 2024
<
April 2024
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
League
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Officials
Mon Mens Interm-02-04
Thistle
3 - 6
Jelly Beans
Complete
Indoor West
Mon Mens Interm-02-04
Plan B
3 - 7
Percocet Threat
Complete
Indoor East
Mon Mens Interm-02-04
ANTM
8 - 5
WR
Complete
Indoor West
Mon Mens Interm-02-04
England
6 - 1
Diamond Dogs
Complete
Indoor East
Mon Mens Interm-02-04
Finding Nemo
4 - 5
WR
Complete
Indoor West
Mon Coed Friendly B-02-04
Shelby’s Team
11 - 2
Geezers
Complete
Indoor East
Mon Coed Friendly B-02-04
Cramps and Gramps
8 - 0
Monday Mayhem HT
Complete
Indoor West
Mon Coed Friendly B-02-04
Hash Slinging Slashers
14 - 8
Balls-N-Dolls
Complete
Indoor East
Mon Coed Friendly B-02-04
Old Dogs New Tricks
4 - 3
Gucci Gang
Complete
Indoor West
Mon Coed Friendly B-02-04
Footy From a Distance
6 - 7
Kickin It
Complete
Indoor East
Mon Coed Friendly B-02-04
G-Unit
5 - 7
WILDCATS
Complete
Indoor West
Mon Coed Interm -02-04
Hellfire Club
6 - 8
Phatter Barrelz
Complete
Indoor East
Mon Coed Interm -02-04
Nutty Buddies
10 - 4
VINOTINTO FC
Complete
Indoor West
Mon Coed Interm -02-04
Cecil's All-Stars
5 - 9
Phatter Barrelz
Complete
Indoor East
Calendar
<
April 2024
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
Events on Monday, April 22, 2024
3:30 PM
4:30 PM
#2 Soccer Academy
Indoor Field East
4:00 PM
5:00 PM
#3 Basketball Academy
Field/Court A
4:00 PM
5:00 PM
#3 Basketball Academy
Field/Court B
4:00 PM
10:00 PM
Club GSL - Club GSL Brecken Huntsman
Volleyball iv
4:00 PM
10:00 PM
Club GSL - Club GSL Brecken Huntsman
Volleyball v
4:00 PM
10:00 PM
Club GSL - Club GSL Brecken Huntsman
Volleyball vi
4:30 PM
5:30 PM
#2 Soccer Academy
Indoor Field East
5:00 PM
10:00 PM
Club Utah - Club Utah Attn: Tim
Field/Court A
5:00 PM
10:00 PM
Club Utah - Club Utah Attn: Tim
Field/Court B
10:00 PM
11:30 PM
Danilo & Friends - Danilo Morais
Field/Court A