Login
Home
Sign Up
Leagues
Tournaments
Classes / Clinics
Drop-In / Pickup
Schedule
Classifieds
Feedback
Links
About Us
Contact Us
Schedule of Games
Games on Thursday, June 13, 2024
<
June 2024
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
1
2
3
4
5
6
League
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Officials
Thrs Ladies Friendly -02-04
Fancy Unit
v
TBD (time and team to change)
5:30 PM
Indoor East
Thrs Mens Interm-02-04
Galena
v
TBD (time and team to change)
5:45 PM
Indoor West
Thrs Mens Interm-02-04
Cebollitas FC
v
TBD (time and team to change)
6:00 PM
Indoor West
Thrs Mens Interm-02-04
Muchachos
v
TBD (time and team to change)
6:00 PM
Indoor West
Thrs Mens Interm-02-04
Sucks to Suck
v
TBD (time and team to change)
6:00 PM
Indoor West
Thrs Ladies Friendly -02-04
All Washed Up
v
TBD (time and team to change)
6:20 PM
Indoor East
Thrs Ladies Friendly -02-04
Bela's Team
v
TBD (time and team to change)
6:50 PM
Indoor West
Thrs Mens Interm-02-04
Turf Turtles
v
TBD (time and team to change)
6:50 PM
Indoor West
Thrs Ladies Friendly -02-04
Swifties
v
TBD (time and team to change)
7:00 PM
Indoor East
Thrs Ladies Friendly -02-04
Bela's Team
v
TBD (time and team to change)
7:00 PM
Indoor East
Thrs Ladies Friendly -02-04
Ball Busters
v
TBD (time and team to change)
7:00 PM
Indoor East
Thrs Ladies Friendly -02-04
Razz
v
TBD (time and team to change)
7:00 PM
Indoor East
Thrs Ladies Friendly -02-04
Rush Hour
v
TBD (time and team to change)
7:40 PM
Indoor East
Thrs Mens Interm-02-04
Rescheduled
v
TBD (time and team to change)
7:40 PM
Indoor West
Thrs Coed Friendly 02-04
Turf Toes
v
TBD (time and team to change)
8:25 PM
Indoor East
Thrs Mens Interm-02-04
Episk
v
TBD (time and team to change)
8:30 PM
Indoor West
Thrs Coed Friendly 02-04
Zeeg
v
TBD (time and team to change)
9:00 PM
Indoor East
Thrs Coed Friendly 02-04
Real Sport City HT
v
TBD (time and team to change)
9:00 PM
Indoor East
Thrs Coed Friendly 02-04
Unsupervised Adults
v
TBD (time and team to change)
9:00 PM
Indoor East
Thrs Coed Friendly 02-04
Festivus
v
TBD (time and team to change)
9:00 PM
Indoor East
Thrs Coed Friendly 02-04
Kev's Kidz
v
TBD (time and team to change)
9:00 PM
Indoor East
Thrs Coed Friendly 02-04
Arse'n'All
v
TBD (time and team to change)
9:00 PM
Indoor East
Thrs Mens Interm-02-04
Bust a Net
v
TBD (time and team to change)
9:20 PM
Indoor West
Thrs Coed Friendly 02-04
Colt Alums
v
TBD (time and team to change)
9:25 PM
Indoor East
Thrs Coed Friendly 02-04
ABCDE FC
v
TBD (time and team to change)
10:10 PM
Indoor East
Thrs Mens Interm-02-04
Gomers
v
TBD (time and team to change)
10:10 PM
Indoor West
Thrs Coed Friendly 02-04
PHANTOM STRIKERS
v
TBD (time and team to change)
11:00 PM
Indoor East
Thrs Mens Interm-02-04
ReUnited FC
v
TBD (time and team to change)
11:00 PM
Indoor West
Calendar
<
June 2024
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
1
2
3
4
5
6
Events on Thursday, June 13, 2024
9:30 AM
10:30 AM
Basketball Summer Camp - Session 1
Field/Court A
9:30 AM
10:30 AM
Basketball Summer Camp - Session 1
Field/Court B
9:30 AM
10:30 AM
Volleyball Summer Camp - Session 1
Field/Court C
9:30 AM
10:30 AM
Volleyball Summer Camp - Session 1
Field/Court D
9:30 AM
10:30 AM
Soccer Summer Camp - Session 1
Indoor Field East
9:30 AM
10:30 AM
Football Summer Camp- Session 1
Indoor Field West
10:30 AM
11:30 AM
Basketball Summer Camp - Session 1
Field/Court A
10:30 AM
11:30 AM
Basketball Summer Camp - Session 1
Field/Court B
10:30 AM
11:30 AM
Volleyball Summer Camp - Session 1
Field/Court C
10:30 AM
11:30 AM
Volleyball Summer Camp - Session 1
Field/Court D
10:30 AM
11:30 AM
Soccer Summer Camp
Indoor Field East
10:30 AM
11:30 AM
Football Summer Camp - Sessions 1
Indoor Field West
11:30 AM
12:30 PM
Lacrosse Summer Camp - Session 1
Indoor Field East
11:30 AM
12:30 PM
Baseball Summer Camp - Session 1
Indoor Field West
3:30 PM
4:30 PM
#3 Soccer Academy
Indoor Field East
4:00 PM
5:00 PM
#2 Volleyball Academy
Volleyball i
4:00 PM
8:00 PM
Club GSL - Club GSL Brecken Huntsman
Volleyball iv
4:00 PM
8:00 PM
Club GSL - Club GSL Brecken Huntsman
Volleyball v
4:00 PM
8:00 PM
Club GSL - Club GSL Brecken Huntsman
Volleyball vi
4:30 PM
5:30 PM
#3 Soccer Academy
Indoor Field East
6:00 PM
10:00 PM
Club GSL - Club GSL Brecken Huntsman
Volleyball i
6:00 PM
10:00 PM
Club GSL - Club GSL Brecken Huntsman
Volleyball ii
6:00 PM
10:00 PM
Club GSL - Club GSL Brecken Huntsman
Volleyball iii