Login
Home
Sign Up
Leagues
Tournaments
Classes / Clinics
Drop-In / Pickup
Schedule
Classifieds
Feedback
Links
About Us
Contact Us
Schedule of Games
Games on Tuesday, June 16, 2020
<
June 2020
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
League
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Officials
Boys 2005 Silver Indoor
Rangers
(Forfeit) 0 - (Forfeit) 0
Juniors 05 Gorillas
Complete
Indoor West
Boys 2005 Silver Indoor
Juniors 05 Sting Rays
(Forfeit) 0 - (Forfeit) 0
Arsenal PO 05 B
Complete
Indoor West
Girls 2005 Indoor
Utah Glory G05 X
3 - (Forfeit) 0
7 Elite Academy 05G Red
Complete
Indoor East
Boys 2009 Indoor
Sparta 09 BL
(Forfeit) 0 - (Forfeit) 0
Utah Surf 09 FS
Complete
Indoor West
2020-02-04-Tuesday Mens Intermediate B
Quid Pro Quo
13 - 5
Unreal
Complete
Indoor East
2020-02-04-Tuesday Mens Intermediate B
Danger Zone
3 - 7
ZFC O-30
Complete
Indoor West
2020-02-04-Tuesday Mens Intermediate A
San Juan 2
8 - 4
The Browns
Complete
Indoor East
2020-02-04-Tuesday Mens Intermediate B
99 Problems but a Pitch Aint One
7 - 9
Mutiny FC 0-30
Complete
Indoor West
2020-02-04-Tuesday Mens Intermediate B
Kleptomaniacs HT
7 - 7
Soofly
Complete
Indoor East
2020-02-04-Tuesday Mens Intermediate A
Bluehouse
9 - 9
Brace Yourself
Complete
Indoor West
2020-02-04-Tuesday Mens Intermediate B
Fatcelona
9 - 3
Veridian Dynamics
Complete
Indoor East
2020-02-04-Tuesday Mens Intermediate A
FC Alliance
4 - 4
Over the Hill
Complete
Indoor West
Calendar
<
June 2020
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
Events on Tuesday, June 16, 2020
9:30 AM
10:30 AM
Summer Soccer Camp 9:30
Indoor Field West
10:00 AM
11:00 AM
A Train for Youth Bball - Alex Austin
Field/Court C
10:00 AM
11:00 AM
A Train for Youth BBall - Alex Austin
Field/Court D
10:30 AM
11:30 AM
Summer Volleyball Camp 10:30
Field/Court A
10:30 AM
11:30 AM
Summer Volleyball Camp 10:30
Field/Court B
11:30 AM
12:30 PM
Summer Basketball Camp
Field/Court C
11:30 AM
12:30 PM
Summer Basketball Camp
Field/Court D
12:20 PM
12:50 PM
Jamie's Tumbling - Jamie's Tumbling & Cheer
Fitness Room
1:00 PM
2:30 PM
NWBA - Natalie Williams
Field/Court C
1:00 PM
1:30 PM
Jamie's Tumbling - Jamie's Tumbling & Cheer
Fitness Room
1:40 PM
2:20 PM
Jamie's Tumbling - Jamie's Tumbling & Cheer
Fitness Room
2:00 PM
5:00 PM
Utah Basketball Club - Andrew Blanchard
Field/Court D
2:30 PM
3:00 PM
Jamie's Tumbling - Jamie's Tumbling & Cheer
Fitness Room
4:30 PM
5:30 PM
Volleyball Academy
Field/Court A
4:30 PM
5:30 PM
Volleyball Academy
Field/Court B