Login
Home
Sign Up
Leagues
Tournaments
Classes / Clinics
Drop-In / Pickup
Schedule
Classifieds
Feedback
Links
About Us
Contact Us
Schedule of Games
Games on Tuesday, June 30, 2020
<
June 2020
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
League
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Officials
2020-02-04-Tuesday Mens Intermediate B
Unreal
2 - 9
Mutiny FC 0-30
Complete
Indoor West
2020-02-04-Tuesday Mens Intermediate A
The Browns
3 - 15
FC Alliance
Complete
Indoor East
2020-02-04-Tuesday Mens Intermediate A
San Juan 2
10 - 6
Bluehouse
Complete
Indoor West
2020-02-04-Tuesday Mens Intermediate B
99 Problems but a Pitch Aint One
6 - 10
Soofly
Complete
Indoor East
2020-02-04-Tuesday Mens Intermediate A
Brace Yourself
11 - 4
Over the Hill
Complete
Indoor West
2020-02-04-Tuesday Mens Intermediate B
Danger Zone
3 - 3
Veridian Dynamics
Complete
Indoor East
2020-02-04-Tuesday Mens Intermediate B
ZFC O-30
13 - 3
Kleptomaniacs HT
Complete
Indoor West
2020-02-04-Tuesday Mens Intermediate B
Quid Pro Quo
2 - 5
Fatcelona
Complete
Indoor East
Calendar
<
June 2020
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
Events on Tuesday, June 30, 2020
9:30 AM
10:30 AM
Summer Volleyball Camp 9:30
Field/Court A
9:30 AM
10:30 AM
Summer Volleyball Camp 9:30
Field/Court B
9:30 AM
10:30 AM
Summer Basketball Camp 9:30
Field/Court C
9:30 AM
10:30 AM
Summer Basketball Camp 9:30
Field/Court D
9:30 AM
10:30 AM
Summer Soccer Camp 9:30
Indoor Field East
9:30 AM
10:30 AM
Summer Lacrosse Camp 9:30
Indoor Field West
10:30 AM
11:30 AM
Summer Volleyball Camp 10:30
Field/Court A
10:30 AM
11:30 AM
Summer Volleyball Camp 10:30
Field/Court B
10:30 AM
11:30 AM
Summer Basketball Camp 10:30
Field/Court C
10:30 AM
11:30 AM
Summer Basketball Camp 10:30
Field/Court D
10:30 AM
11:30 AM
Summer Soccer Camp 10:30
Indoor Field East
10:30 AM
11:30 AM
Summer Football Camp 10:30
Indoor Field West
11:00 AM
1:00 PM
Gabe Soccer Rental - Gabe Smart
Indoor Field NE 1/2
11:30 AM
12:30 PM
Summer Basketball Camp 11:30
Field/Court C
11:30 AM
12:30 PM
Summer Basketball Camp 11:30
Field/Court D
11:30 AM
12:30 PM
Summer Baseball Camp 11:30
Indoor Field West
12:00 PM
1:00 PM
basketball court rental - Alex Austin A Train for Youth
Field/Court A
12:00 PM
1:00 PM
basketball court rental - Alex Austin A Train for Youth
Field/Court B
1:00 PM
2:30 PM
NWBA - Natalie Williams
Field/Court A
4:00 PM
6:00 PM
GSL Volleyball - Club GSL Brecken Huntsman
Volleyball iii
6:30 PM
9:00 PM
Lockdown BBall - Chris Pizza
Field/Court D
8:00 PM
9:30 PM
court rental - Brady Boman
Field/Court C