Login
Home
Sign Up
Leagues
Tournaments
Classes / Clinics
Drop-In / Pickup
Schedule
Classifieds
Feedback
Links
About Us
Contact Us
Schedule of Games
Games on Friday, March 29, 2024
<
March 2024
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
25
26
27
28
29
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
League
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Officials
G-Varsity Indoor
Utah Celtic - 07G - Ben Blakley
v
Impact United AA
3:30 PM
Indoor West
G2010 Silver / 2011 Gold Indoor
Spurs Blue-DM
v
SSFC Valkrie 10 Black
4:15 PM
Indoor West
G2010 Silver / 2011 Gold Indoor
Copper 11 KH
v
Spurs White-DM
5:00 PM
Indoor West
G2011 Silver / 2012 Gold Indoor
SLC FC
v
UCSC Ignite 2011 Black
5:45 PM
Indoor West
G2013 Indoor
La Roca 13G- D. Rose
v
Copper Mountain 13AM (new)
6:00 PM
Indoor East
G2011 Silver / 2012 Gold Indoor
UVUEM
v
La Roca ‘12 L Grimley
6:30 PM
Indoor West
G2011 Silver / 2012 Gold Indoor
SSFC Valkyrie 12 Premier
v
Copper Mountain 2011 HC
6:45 PM
Indoor East
G2011 Silver / 2012 Gold Indoor
UCSC Lehi Fury 11 DW
v
Eagle Mountain United
7:15 PM
Indoor West
G2010 Silver / 2011 Gold Indoor
Mountain 11 KH
v
Impact AA 10G
7:30 PM
Indoor East
G2011 Silver / 2012 Gold Indoor
UCSC Moxie 11
v
Avalanche 11 Black SL
8:00 PM
Indoor West
G2011 Futsal
Utah Rio FC 11G TD Gray
v
Sigrdrifa - SSFC Valkyrie 2011(Sigrdrifa)
8:05 PM
Futsal North
G2010 Silver / 2011 Gold Indoor
Murray SC10G Yellow
v
Murray SC10G Blue
8:15 PM
Indoor East
B2010 Gold Indoor
CMSC JG 1
v
Sparta B10 JH
8:45 PM
Indoor West
G-JV Indoor
08 CM White
v
08 CM Blue
9:00 PM
Indoor East
B2010 Gold Indoor
CM Rebels Blue
v
Sparta 2011 E64 JH
9:30 PM
Indoor West
G-JV Indoor
Red Devils
v
Mountain 08 KH
9:45 PM
Indoor East
Calendar
<
March 2024
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
25
26
27
28
29
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
Events on Friday, March 29, 2024
3:00 PM
4:00 PM
BIG CHIEF FOOTBALL - Aj Pataialii
Indoor Field NE 1/2
4:00 PM
5:00 PM
Speed & Agility
Indoor Field East
5:00 PM
8:00 PM
Breakthrough Basketball - Breakthrough BBall Dustin Pierson
Field/Court A
5:00 PM
8:00 PM
Breakthrough Basketball - Breakthrough BBall Dustin Pierson
Field/Court B
5:00 PM
8:00 PM
Utah Summitt Basketball - Kenzie Newton
Field/Court C
5:00 PM
8:00 PM
Utah Summitt Basketball - Kenzie Newton
Field/Court D
5:00 PM
6:00 PM
Friday Grind
Indoor Field East