Login
Home
Sign Up
Leagues
Tournaments
Classes / Clinics
Drop-In / Pickup
Schedule
Classifieds
Feedback
Links
About Us
Contact Us
Quick Stats
League Leaders
B2010 Gold Indoor
Team
Points
Sparta 2011 E64 JH
21
G-JV Indoor
Team
Points
Red Devils
16
G-Varsity Indoor
Team
Points
AYSO United G06-JB
19
G2010 Silver / 2011 Gold Indoor
Team
Points
Spurs Blue-DM
15
G2011 Futsal
Team
Points
Blue Knights 2011 MV WHITE
21
G2011 Silver / 2012 Gold Indoor
Team
Points
La Roca ‘12 L Grimley
21
G2013 Indoor
Team
Points
Avalanche 13 White SL
19
Edit
Top Offenses
B2010 Gold Indoor
Team
Scored
Sparta B10 JH
43
G-JV Indoor
Team
Scored
EliteFC2
47
G-Varsity Indoor
Team
Scored
CottonwoodFC G07 Red DM
40
G2010 Silver / 2011 Gold Indoor
Team
Scored
Spurs Blue-DM
63
G2011 Futsal
Team
Scored
Blue Knights 2011 MV WHITE
40
G2011 Silver / 2012 Gold Indoor
Team
Scored
La Roca ‘12 L Grimley
49
G2013 Indoor
Team
Scored
CottonwoodFC G13 White NH
57
Edit
Top Defenses
B2010 Gold Indoor
Team
Allowed
Sparta 2011 E64 JH
13
G-JV Indoor
Team
Allowed
Red Devils
12
G-Varsity Indoor
Team
Allowed
CottonwoodFC G07 Red DM
18
G2010 Silver / 2011 Gold Indoor
Team
Allowed
Spurs Blue-DM
6
G2011 Futsal
Team
Allowed
Blue Knights 2011 MV WHITE
4
G2011 Silver / 2012 Gold Indoor
Team
Allowed
La Roca ‘12 L Grimley
13
G2013 Indoor
Team
Allowed
CottonwoodFC G13 White NH
13
Edit
Games on Friday, March 29, 2024
G-Varsity Indoor
Utah Celtic - 07G - Ben Blakley
vs.
Impact United AA
3:30 PM
Indoor West
G2010 Silver / 2011 Gold Indoor
Spurs Blue-DM
vs.
SSFC Valkrie 10 Black
4:15 PM
Indoor West
G2010 Silver / 2011 Gold Indoor
Copper 11 KH
vs.
Spurs White-DM
5:00 PM
Indoor West
G2011 Silver / 2012 Gold Indoor
SLC FC
vs.
UCSC Ignite 2011 Black
5:45 PM
Indoor West
G2013 Indoor
La Roca 13G- D. Rose
vs.
Copper Mountain 13AM (new)
6:00 PM
Indoor East
G2011 Silver / 2012 Gold Indoor
UVUEM
vs.
La Roca ‘12 L Grimley
6:30 PM
Indoor West
G2011 Silver / 2012 Gold Indoor
SSFC Valkyrie 12 Premier
vs.
Copper Mountain 2011 HC
6:45 PM
Indoor East
G2011 Silver / 2012 Gold Indoor
UCSC Lehi Fury 11 DW
vs.
Eagle Mountain United
7:15 PM
Indoor West
G2010 Silver / 2011 Gold Indoor
Mountain 11 KH
vs.
Impact AA 10G
7:30 PM
Indoor East
G2011 Silver / 2012 Gold Indoor
UCSC Moxie 11
vs.
Avalanche 11 Black SL
8:00 PM
Indoor West
G2011 Futsal
Utah Rio FC 11G TD Gray
vs.
Sigrdrifa - SSFC Valkyrie 2011(Sigrdrifa)
8:05 PM
Futsal North
G2010 Silver / 2011 Gold Indoor
Murray SC10G Yellow
vs.
Murray SC10G Blue
8:15 PM
Indoor East
B2010 Gold Indoor
CMSC JG 1
vs.
Sparta B10 JH
8:45 PM
Indoor West
G-JV Indoor
08 CM White
vs.
08 CM Blue
9:00 PM
Indoor East
B2010 Gold Indoor
CM Rebels Blue
vs.
Sparta 2011 E64 JH
9:30 PM
Indoor West
G-JV Indoor
Red Devils
vs.
Mountain 08 KH
9:45 PM
Indoor East
News
Test
Friday, January 3, 2014 1:24:40 AM
Testing...1...2...3...
More News >>
Picture of the Day