Login
Home
Regístrate
Ligas
Torneos
Clases / Clínicas
Drop-In/Pickup
Programa
Clasificados
Reacción
Enlaces
Acerca de Nosotros
Contáctenos
League
2018-02-01 Boys '08 Indoor
(
enero de 2019
)
Standings
Schedule
News
Details
2018-02-01 Boys '08 Indoor Standings
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
PTS
GD
WP
Calendar Sync
Copper Mountain 08 JW
8
8
0
0
73
11
24
62
1.000
USA Boys Elite 08 - TT
8
7
1
0
43
11
21
32
0.875
Cottonwood FC B08 Red JM
8
6
1
1
50
21
19
29
0.750
Sparta 08 KM
8
5
3
0
39
29
15
10
0.625
Arsenal UAFC-AJ08B
8
5
3
0
43
17
12
26
0.625
UAFC JA 08
8
4
4
0
32
50
12
-18
0.500
Blue Knights RC
8
4
4
0
36
30
9
6
0.500
Utah Surf 08 DF
8
2
5
1
30
44
7
-14
0.250
Comba 08 Blue
8
2
6
0
21
43
6
-22
0.250
Sparta 08 MM
8
2
6
0
17
65
6
-48
0.250
Steel Titans 08
8
1
7
0
19
46
3
-27
0.125
United
8
0
8
0
15
51
-3
-36
0.000
2018-02-01 Boys '08 Indoor Schedule
Fecha
Inicio
Fuera
Hora/Condición
Lugar de celebración
Tipo de Juego
Funcionarios
sáb-ene 5
Arsenal UAFC-AJ08B
4 - 0
Comba 08 Blue
Complete
Indoor West
Regular
sáb-ene 5
Blue Knights RC
3 - 5
Cottonwood FC B08 Red JM
Complete
Indoor West
Regular
sáb-ene 5
Copper Mountain 08 JW
10 - 0
Sparta 08 MM
Complete
Indoor West
Regular
sáb-ene 5
Sparta 08 KM
3 - 6
UAFC JA 08
Complete
Indoor West
Regular
sáb-ene 5
Steel Titans 08
0 - 2
USA Boys Elite 08 - TT
Complete
Indoor West
Regular
sáb-ene 5
United
4 - 6
Utah Surf 08 DF
Complete
Indoor West
Regular
sáb-ene 12
UAFC JA 08
2 - 10
Copper Mountain 08 JW
Complete
Indoor West
Regular
sáb-ene 12
Blue Knights RC
4 - 3
Arsenal UAFC-AJ08B
Complete
Indoor West
Regular
vie-ene 18
Cottonwood FC B08 Red JM
5 - 2
Steel Titans 08
Complete
Indoor East
Regular
sáb-ene 19
Blue Knights RC
6 - 1
Utah Surf 08 DF
Complete
Indoor West
Regular
sáb-ene 19
Copper Mountain 08 JW
10 - 0
United
Complete
Indoor East
Regular
sáb-ene 19
Arsenal UAFC-AJ08B
12 - 2
Sparta 08 MM
Complete
Indoor West
Regular
sáb-ene 19
Comba 08 Blue
0 - 10
USA Boys Elite 08 - TT
Complete
Indoor West
Regular
sáb-ene 19
Sparta 08 KM
9 - 2
Sparta 08 MM
Complete
Indoor East
Regular
sáb-ene 19
Cottonwood FC B08 Red JM
11 - 1
UAFC JA 08
Complete
Indoor West
Regular
sáb-ene 19
Sparta 08 KM
7 - 2
Steel Titans 08
Complete
Indoor West
Regular
vie-feb 1
USA Boys Elite 08 - TT
7 - 0
United
Complete
Indoor West
Regular
vie-feb 1
Utah Surf 08 DF
4 - 10
Arsenal UAFC-AJ08B
Complete
Indoor West
Regular
sáb-feb 9
UAFC JA 08
7 - 3
Steel Titans 08
Complete
Indoor West
Regular
sáb-feb 9
Comba 08 Blue
1 - 8
Blue Knights RC
Complete
Indoor West
Regular
sáb-feb 9
Sparta 08 MM
6 - 5
United
Complete
Indoor West
Regular
sáb-feb 9
Cottonwood FC B08 Red JM
2 - 10
Copper Mountain 08 JW
Complete
Indoor West
Regular
sáb-feb 16
Utah Surf 08 DF
7 - 2
Steel Titans 08
Complete
Indoor West
Regular
sáb-feb 16
USA Boys Elite 08 - TT
5 - 2
Sparta 08 KM
Complete
Indoor West
Regular
sáb-feb 16
UAFC JA 08
0 - 10
Copper Mountain 08 JW
Complete
Indoor West
Regular
sáb-feb 16
Cottonwood FC B08 Red JM
7 - 0
Comba 08 Blue
Complete
Indoor West
Regular
sáb-feb 16
Sparta 08 MM
3 - (Forfeit) 0
Blue Knights RC
Complete
Indoor West
Regular
sáb-feb 23
United
3 - 7
Sparta 08 KM
Complete
Indoor West
Regular
sáb-feb 23
Utah Surf 08 DF
5 - 9
Copper Mountain 08 JW
Complete
Indoor West
Regular
sáb-feb 23
Sparta 08 MM
1 - 13
Cottonwood FC B08 Red JM
Complete
Indoor West
Regular
sáb-feb 23
USA Boys Elite 08 - TT
6 - 1
Blue Knights RC
Complete
Indoor West
Regular
sáb-feb 23
Steel Titans 08
0 - 8
Arsenal UAFC-AJ08B
Complete
Indoor West
Regular
sáb-feb 23
UAFC JA 08
4 - 2
Comba 08 Blue
Complete
Indoor West
Regular
sáb-mar 2
USA Boys Elite 08 - TT
6 - 2
Utah Surf 08 DF
Complete
Indoor East
Regular
sáb-mar 9
Arsenal UAFC-AJ08B
5 - 3
UAFC JA 08
Complete
Indoor West
Regular
sáb-mar 9
Steel Titans 08
2 - 8
Blue Knights RC
Complete
Indoor West
Regular
sáb-mar 9
Utah Surf 08 DF
3 - 3
Cottonwood FC B08 Red JM
Complete
Indoor West
Regular
sáb-mar 9
Comba 08 Blue
7 - 1
United
Complete
Indoor West
Regular
sáb-mar 9
Copper Mountain 08 JW
8 - 1
Sparta 08 KM
Complete
Indoor West
Regular
sáb-mar 9
Sparta 08 MM
0 - 6
USA Boys Elite 08 - TT
Complete
Indoor West
Regular
sáb-mar 16
Blue Knights RC
6 - 9
UAFC JA 08
Complete
Indoor West
Regular
sáb-mar 16
Comba 08 Blue
10 - 3
Sparta 08 MM
Complete
Indoor West
Regular
sáb-mar 16
Arsenal UAFC-AJ08B
1 - 4
Cottonwood FC B08 Red JM
Complete
Indoor West
Regular
sáb-mar 16
Copper Mountain 08 JW
6 - 1
USA Boys Elite 08 - TT
Complete
Indoor West
Regular
sáb-mar 16
Sparta 08 KM
4 - 2
Utah Surf 08 DF
Complete
Indoor West
Regular
sáb-mar 16
Steel Titans 08
8 - 2
United
Complete
Indoor West
Regular
sáb-mar 23
United
(Forfeit) 0 - (Forfeit) 0
Arsenal UAFC-AJ08B
Complete
Indoor East
Regular
sáb-mar 23
Sparta 08 KM
6 - 1
Comba 08 Blue
Complete
Indoor East
Regular
League Details
League Type:
LeagueRoundRobin
Demographic:
Boys
Division:
silver
Sport:
Indoor Soccer
(
Rules & Regulations
)
Start Date:
1/5/2019
End Date:
3/31/2019
Status:
Complete
Team Fee:
$700.00
PlayerFee:
Other Fee Info:
Includes Ref Fees
More Info: