Login
Home
Sign Up
Leagues
Tournaments
Classes / Clinics
Drop-In / Pickup
Schedule
Classifieds
Feedback
Links
About Us
Contact Us
League
2010 Girls Indoor
(
January 2021
)
Register
Standings
Schedule
News
Details
2010 Girls Indoor Standings
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
PTS
GD
WP
Calendar Sync
Elite FC G10 Black
8
7
0
1
49
8
22
41
0.875
Avalanche Black MM
8
7
1
0
52
6
21
46
0.875
7 Elite Academy 10G Black
8
6
2
0
51
20
18
31
0.750
Avalanche Black UC
8
5
1
2
37
10
17
27
0.625
Girls 2011 Avalanche MJ
8
4
2
2
37
19
14
18
0.500
UCSC Northern Peaks TT White 10
8
4
3
1
27
23
13
4
0.500
Elite FC G10 Blue
8
3
5
0
16
24
9
-8
0.375
Copper Mountain 10SB
8
2
6
0
19
44
6
-25
0.250
7 Elite Academy 10G Red
8
2
6
0
20
47
6
-27
0.250
Sparta 10 Premier BR
8
3
3
2
45
16
5
29
0.375
UCSC Northern Peaks TT Blue 10
8
1
7
0
17
47
3
-30
0.125
Utah Glory G10 Black RK
8
0
8
0
1
107
0
-106
0.000
2010 Girls Indoor Schedule
Date
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Game Type
Officials
Sat-Jan 16
7 Elite Academy 10G Red
3 - 12
Sparta 10 Premier BR
Complete
Indoor East
Regular
Sat-Jan 16
Avalanche Black UC
4 - 1
UCSC Northern Peaks TT White 10
Complete
Indoor East
Regular
Sat-Jan 16
7 Elite Academy 10G Black
7 - 2
Copper Mountain 10SB
Complete
Indoor East
Regular
Sat-Jan 16
Avalanche Black MM
7 - 0
Elite FC G10 Blue
Complete
Indoor East
Regular
Sat-Jan 16
Elite FC G10 Black
17 - 0
Utah Glory G10 Black RK
Complete
Indoor East
Regular
Sat-Jan 23
7 Elite Academy 10G Red
10 - 1
Utah Glory G10 Black RK
Complete
Indoor West
Regular
Sat-Jan 23
Avalanche Black UC
6 - 1
UCSC Northern Peaks TT Blue 10
Complete
Indoor West
Regular
Sat-Jan 23
7 Elite Academy 10G Black
4 - 2
Elite FC G10 Blue
Complete
Indoor East
Regular
Sat-Jan 23
Elite FC G10 Black
7 - 1
Girls 2011 Avalanche MJ
Complete
Indoor East
Regular
Sat-Jan 23
Copper Mountain 10SB
1 - 14
Sparta 10 Premier BR
Complete
Indoor East
Regular
Tue-Jan 26
Avalanche Black MM
3 - 0
UCSC Northern Peaks TT White 10
Complete
Indoor West
Regular
Wed-Feb 3
Avalanche Black MM
7 - 0
UCSC Northern Peaks TT Blue 10
Complete
Indoor West
Regular
Sat-Feb 13
Utah Glory G10 Black RK
0 - 16
Avalanche Black UC
Complete
Indoor East
Regular
Sat-Feb 20
Elite FC G10 Blue
2 - 3
7 Elite Academy 10G Red
Complete
Indoor West
Regular
Sat-Feb 20
UCSC Northern Peaks TT Blue 10
1 - 9
7 Elite Academy 10G Black
Complete
Indoor West
Regular
Sat-Feb 20
Copper Mountain 10SB
0 - 12
Avalanche Black MM
Complete
Indoor West
Regular
Sat-Feb 20
Utah Glory G10 Black RK
0 - 12
Girls 2011 Avalanche MJ
Complete
Indoor West
Regular
Sat-Feb 20
Sparta 10 Premier BR
1 - 1
Avalanche Black UC
Complete
Indoor West
Regular
Sat-Feb 20
UCSC Northern Peaks TT White 10
1 - 5
Elite FC G10 Black
Complete
Indoor West
Regular
Sat-Feb 27
Sparta 10 Premier BR
1 - 3
Avalanche Black MM
Complete
Indoor West
Regular
Sat-Feb 27
UCSC Northern Peaks TT Blue 10
1 - 9
Elite FC G10 Black
Complete
Indoor West
Regular
Sat-Feb 27
Elite FC G10 Blue
3 - 1
Copper Mountain 10SB
Complete
Indoor West
Regular
Sat-Feb 27
UCSC Northern Peaks TT White 10
8 - 1
7 Elite Academy 10G Red
Complete
Indoor West
Regular
Sat-Feb 27
Girls 2011 Avalanche MJ
2 - 6
7 Elite Academy 10G Black
Complete
Indoor West
Regular
Tue-Mar 2
Sparta 10 Premier BR
15 - 0
Utah Glory G10 Black RK
Complete
Indoor West
Regular
Tue-Mar 2
Copper Mountain 10SB
1 - 4
Girls 2011 Avalanche MJ
Complete
Indoor West
Regular
Tue-Mar 2
UCSC Northern Peaks TT Blue 10
2 - 4
Elite FC G10 Blue
Complete
Indoor West
Regular
Tue-Mar 2
Elite FC G10 Black
3 - 2
Avalanche Black MM
Complete
Indoor East
Regular
Tue-Mar 2
UCSC Northern Peaks TT White 10
5 - 3
7 Elite Academy 10G Black
Complete
Indoor West
Regular
Tue-Mar 2
7 Elite Academy 10G Red
1 - 3
Avalanche Black UC
Complete
Indoor East
Regular
Tue-Mar 16
Elite FC G10 Blue
2 - 0
Copper Mountain 10SB
Complete
Indoor East
Regular
Tue-Mar 16
Utah Glory G10 Black RK
0 - 17
7 Elite Academy 10G Black
Complete
Indoor West
Regular
Tue-Mar 16
Elite FC G10 Black
2 - 2
Avalanche Black UC
Complete
Indoor East
Regular
Tue-Mar 16
UCSC Northern Peaks TT White 10
6 - 2
UCSC Northern Peaks TT Blue 10
Complete
Indoor West
Regular
Tue-Mar 16
Sparta 10 Premier BR
2 - 2
Girls 2011 Avalanche MJ
Complete
Indoor East
Regular
Tue-Mar 16
Avalanche Black MM
10 - 0
7 Elite Academy 10G Red
Complete
Indoor West
Regular
Fri-Mar 19
UCSC Northern Peaks TT Blue 10
10 - 0
Utah Glory G10 Black RK
Complete
Indoor West
Regular
Sat-Mar 20
7 Elite Academy 10G Black
2 - 8
Avalanche Black MM
Complete
Indoor West
Regular
Sat-Mar 20
7 Elite Academy 10G Red
2 - 4
Copper Mountain 10SB
Complete
Indoor West
Regular
Sat-Mar 20
Avalanche Black UC
4 - 1
Elite FC G10 Blue
Complete
Indoor West
Regular
Sat-Mar 20
Elite FC G10 Black
3 - (Forfeit) 0
Sparta 10 Premier BR
Complete
Indoor West
Regular
Sat-Mar 20
Girls 2011 Avalanche MJ
3 - 3
UCSC Northern Peaks TT White 10
Complete
Indoor West
Regular
Tue-Mar 23
Girls 2011 Avalanche MJ
6 - 0
UCSC Northern Peaks TT Blue 10
Complete
Indoor East
Regular
Fri-Mar 26
Utah Glory G10 Black RK
0 - 10
Copper Mountain 10SB
Complete
Indoor West
Regular
Fri-Mar 26
Girls 2011 Avalanche MJ
7 - 0
7 Elite Academy 10G Red
Complete
Indoor West
Regular
Fri-Mar 26
Elite FC G10 Blue
2 - 3
UCSC Northern Peaks TT White 10
Complete
Indoor West
Regular
Fri-Mar 26
Avalanche Black UC
1 - 3
Elite FC G10 Black
Complete
Indoor West
Regular
Fri-Mar 26
7 Elite Academy 10G Black
3 - (Forfeit) 0
Sparta 10 Premier BR
Complete
Indoor West
Regular
League Details
League Type:
LeagueRoundRobin
Demographic:
Girls
Division:
Competitive
Sport:
Indoor Soccer
(
Rules & Regulations
)
Start Date:
1/16/2021
End Date:
4/3/2021
Status:
Complete
Team Fee:
PlayerFee:
Other Fee Info:
More Info: