Login
Home
Sign Up
Leagues
Tournaments
Classes / Clinics
Drop-In / Pickup
Schedule
Classifieds
Feedback
Links
About Us
Contact Us
League
Boys JV Indoor
(
November 2021
)
Register
Standings
Schedule
News
Details
Boys JV Indoor Standings
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
PTS
GD
WP
Calendar Sync
Celtics 05 Boys
8
8
0
0
65
24
24
41
1.000
Celtics Green 05 Boys
8
7
1
0
71
31
21
40
0.875
Niko Federico
8
6
2
0
53
38
18
15
0.750
UAFC CM - Black
8
6
2
0
37
29
18
8
0.750
USA Premier 06 BS Red
8
5
2
1
69
38
16
31
0.625
La Roca 06 Team 1 DA
8
5
2
1
44
35
16
9
0.625
USA Premier 06 BS Blue
8
5
3
0
56
37
15
19
0.625
Copper Mountain L
8
5
3
0
42
32
15
10
0.625
Copper Mountain R
8
4
3
1
43
38
13
5
0.500
CM 04 ZN Blue
8
4
4
0
43
42
12
1
0.500
Blue Knights
8
4
4
0
26
29
12
-3
0.500
UAFC CM - Grey
8
3
5
0
41
43
9
-2
0.375
Ajax 2004
8
3
5
0
32
40
9
-8
0.375
La Roca S-CB Red Team 2
8
2
5
1
38
49
7
-11
0.250
CM 04 ZN White
8
2
6
0
26
34
6
-8
0.250
Blue Knights (JM)
8
3
5
0
28
51
6
-23
0.375
La Roca S-CB Red Team 1
8
1
7
0
28
39
3
-11
0.125
South Summit Soccer Club JV
8
1
7
0
20
67
3
-47
0.125
UCSC Wolves 06
8
0
8
0
18
84
0
-66
0.000
Boys JV Indoor Schedule
Date
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Game Type
Officials
Tue-Nov 2
Celtics 05 Boys
4 - 3
CM 04 ZN White
Complete
Indoor West
Regular
Sat-Nov 6
Ajax 2004
3 - 6
UAFC CM - Grey
Complete
Indoor West
Regular
Sat-Nov 6
La Roca S-CB Red Team 2
3 - 4
UAFC CM - Black
Complete
Indoor East
Regular
Sat-Nov 6
La Roca S-CB Red Team 1
4 - 5
Copper Mountain L
Complete
Indoor West
Regular
Tue-Nov 9
La Roca S-CB Red Team 1
5 - 8
Celtics 05 Boys
Complete
Indoor West
Regular
Tue-Nov 9
Copper Mountain R
4 - 5
Celtics Green 05 Boys
Complete
Indoor West
Regular
Tue-Nov 9
Blue Knights
2 - 1
CM 04 ZN White
Complete
Indoor West
Regular
Tue-Nov 9
Niko Federico
10 - 2
CM 04 ZN Blue
Complete
Indoor West
Regular
Tue-Nov 9
UAFC CM - Black
3 - 5
Copper Mountain L
Complete
Indoor West
Regular
Sat-Nov 13
UCSC Wolves 06
3 - 11
La Roca 06 Team 1 DA
Complete
Indoor East
Regular
Sat-Nov 13
USA Premier 06 BS Red
13 - 3
South Summit Soccer Club JV
Complete
Indoor West
Regular
Sat-Nov 13
Ajax 2004
5 - 6
La Roca S-CB Red Team 2
Complete
Indoor East
Regular
Sat-Nov 13
Blue Knights (JM)
3 - 11
USA Premier 06 BS Blue
Complete
Indoor West
Regular
Tue-Nov 16
CM 04 ZN Blue
13 - 5
UCSC Wolves 06
Complete
Indoor West
Regular
Tue-Nov 16
Copper Mountain L
8 - 2
Ajax 2004
Complete
Indoor West
Regular
Tue-Nov 16
Celtics Green 05 Boys
6 - 4
Niko Federico
Complete
Indoor East
Regular
Tue-Nov 16
CM 04 ZN White
4 - 2
La Roca S-CB Red Team 1
Complete
Indoor West
Regular
Tue-Nov 16
La Roca 06 Team 1 DA
4 - 4
USA Premier 06 BS Red
Complete
Indoor East
Regular
Fri-Nov 19
Blue Knights (JM)
6 - 3
La Roca 06 Team 1 DA
Complete
Indoor East
Regular
Sat-Nov 20
Copper Mountain R
5 - 1
Blue Knights
Complete
Indoor West
Regular
Sat-Nov 20
UAFC CM - Grey
5 - 9
USA Premier 06 BS Blue
Complete
Indoor East
Regular
Sat-Nov 20
Celtics 05 Boys
9 - 3
UAFC CM - Black
Complete
Indoor West
Regular
Tue-Nov 23
Blue Knights
3 - 1
La Roca S-CB Red Team 1
Complete
Indoor West
Regular
Tue-Nov 23
Niko Federico
10 - 6
Copper Mountain R
Complete
Indoor West
Regular
Tue-Nov 23
Ajax 2004
4 - 7
Celtics 05 Boys
Complete
Indoor West
Regular
Tue-Nov 23
UAFC CM - Black
5 - 4
CM 04 ZN White
Complete
Indoor West
Regular
Sat-Nov 27
UCSC Wolves 06
0 - 18
Celtics Green 05 Boys
Complete
Indoor East
Regular
Sat-Nov 27
USA Premier 06 BS Blue
10 - 2
La Roca S-CB Red Team 2
Complete
Indoor West
Regular
Sat-Nov 27
UAFC CM - Grey
9 - 2
South Summit Soccer Club JV
Complete
Indoor East
Regular
Sat-Nov 27
USA Premier 06 BS Red
6 - 5
CM 04 ZN Blue
Complete
Indoor West
Regular
Tue-Nov 30
CM 04 ZN White
4 - 6
Ajax 2004
Complete
Indoor West
Regular
Tue-Nov 30
CM 04 ZN Blue
8 - 2
Blue Knights (JM)
Complete
Indoor West
Regular
Tue-Nov 30
La Roca S-CB Red Team 1
3 - 5
UAFC CM - Black
Complete
Indoor West
Regular
Tue-Nov 30
Celtics Green 05 Boys
7 - 4
USA Premier 06 BS Red
Complete
Indoor West
Regular
Tue-Nov 30
La Roca 06 Team 1 DA
7 - 4
UAFC CM - Grey
Complete
Indoor West
Regular
Sat-Dec 4
Copper Mountain R
6 - 0
UCSC Wolves 06
Complete
Indoor East
Regular
Sat-Dec 4
Niko Federico
2 - 6
Blue Knights
Complete
Indoor West
Regular
Sat-Dec 4
La Roca S-CB Red Team 2
8 - 3
South Summit Soccer Club JV
Complete
Indoor East
Regular
Sat-Dec 4
Copper Mountain L
2 - 8
USA Premier 06 BS Blue
Complete
Indoor West
Regular
Tue-Dec 7
UAFC CM - Grey
5 - 2
CM 04 ZN Blue
Complete
Indoor West
Regular
Tue-Dec 7
USA Premier 06 BS Blue
5 - 9
Celtics 05 Boys
Complete
Indoor West
Regular
Tue-Dec 7
South Summit Soccer Club JV
1 - 8
Copper Mountain L
Complete
Indoor West
Regular
Tue-Dec 7
UCSC Wolves 06
4 - 7
Niko Federico
Complete
Indoor West
Regular
Sat-Dec 11
South Summit Soccer Club JV
4 - 5
Blue Knights (JM)
Complete
Indoor East
Regular
Sat-Dec 11
Blue Knights
1 - 6
UAFC CM - Black
Complete
Indoor West
Regular
Sat-Dec 11
Blue Knights (JM)
4 - 14
Celtics Green 05 Boys
Complete
Indoor East
Regular
Sat-Dec 11
La Roca S-CB Red Team 2
4 - 6
La Roca 06 Team 1 DA
Complete
Indoor West
Regular
Sat-Dec 11
Ajax 2004
7 - 1
La Roca S-CB Red Team 1
Complete
Indoor East
Regular
Sat-Dec 11
USA Premier 06 BS Red
11 - 6
Copper Mountain R
Complete
Indoor West
Regular
Tue-Dec 14
UAFC CM - Black
5 - 1
Ajax 2004
Complete
Indoor West
Regular
Tue-Dec 14
Celtics 05 Boys
14 - 0
South Summit Soccer Club JV
Complete
Indoor West
Regular
Tue-Dec 14
Celtics Green 05 Boys
9 - 4
UAFC CM - Grey
Complete
Indoor West
Regular
Tue-Dec 14
CM 04 ZN Blue
6 - 4
La Roca S-CB Red Team 2
Complete
Indoor West
Regular
Tue-Dec 14
Niko Federico
10 - 9
USA Premier 06 BS Red
Complete
Indoor West
Regular
Sat-Dec 18
Blue Knights (JM)
(Forfeit) 0 - 3
Niko Federico
Complete
Indoor West
Regular
Sat-Dec 18
UCSC Wolves 06
2 - 9
Blue Knights
Complete
Indoor East
Regular
Sat-Dec 18
USA Premier 06 BS Blue
6 - 5
La Roca S-CB Red Team 1
Complete
Indoor West
Regular
Sat-Dec 18
CM 04 ZN White
5 - 4
USA Premier 06 BS Blue
Complete
Indoor East
Regular
Tue-Dec 21
Copper Mountain R
6 - 2
Blue Knights (JM)
Complete
Indoor West
Regular
Tue-Dec 21
Copper Mountain L
3 - 5
La Roca 06 Team 1 DA
Complete
Indoor West
Regular
Tue-Dec 21
USA Premier 06 BS Red
14 - 2
UCSC Wolves 06
Complete
Indoor West
Regular
Tue-Dec 21
La Roca 06 Team 1 DA
3 - 9
Celtics 05 Boys
Complete
Indoor West
Regular
Tue-Dec 21
Blue Knights
3 - 4
Ajax 2004
Complete
Indoor West
Regular
Thu-Dec 23
Copper Mountain L
5 - 6
CM 04 ZN Blue
Complete
Indoor East
Regular
Thu-Dec 23
La Roca S-CB Red Team 2
5 - 9
Celtics Green 05 Boys
Complete
Indoor West
Regular
Thu-Dec 23
UAFC CM - Grey
3 - 4
Copper Mountain R
Complete
Indoor East
Regular
Thu-Dec 23
South Summit Soccer Club JV
6 - 3
CM 04 ZN White
Complete
Indoor West
Regular
Tue-Dec 28
USA Premier 06 BS Red
8 - 1
Blue Knights
Complete
Indoor West
Regular
Tue-Dec 28
UAFC CM - Black
6 - 3
USA Premier 06 BS Blue
Complete
Indoor West
Regular
Tue-Dec 28
Copper Mountain R
6 - 6
La Roca S-CB Red Team 2
Complete
Indoor West
Regular
Tue-Dec 28
UCSC Wolves 06
2 - 6
Blue Knights (JM)
Complete
Indoor West
Regular
Tue-Dec 28
Celtics 05 Boys
5 - 1
CM 04 ZN Blue
Complete
Indoor West
Regular
Sat-Jan 1
Celtics Green 05 Boys
3 - 6
Copper Mountain L
Complete
Indoor East
Regular
Sat-Jan 1
Niko Federico
7 - 5
UAFC CM - Grey
Complete
Indoor West
Regular
Sat-Jan 1
CM 04 ZN White
2 - 5
La Roca 06 Team 1 DA
Complete
Indoor East
Regular
Sat-Jan 1
La Roca S-CB Red Team 1
7 - 1
South Summit Soccer Club JV
Complete
Indoor West
Regular
League Details
League Type:
LeagueRoundRobin
Demographic:
Youth
Division:
Open
Sport:
Indoor Soccer
(
Rules & Regulations
)
Start Date:
11/2/2021
End Date:
1/1/2022
Status:
Complete
Team Fee:
$640.00
PlayerFee:
Other Fee Info:
More Info: