Login
Home
Sign Up
Leagues
Tournaments
Classes / Clinics
Drop-In / Pickup
Schedule
Classifieds
Feedback
Links
About Us
Contact Us
League
Girls 2009 Silver 2010 Gold Indoor
(
January 2022
)
Register
Standings
Schedule
News
Details
Girls 2009 Silver 2010 Gold Indoor Standings
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
PTS
GD
WP
Calendar Sync
Avalanche Black 1
8
6
1
1
41
17
19
24
0.750
Comba
8
5
2
1
40
17
16
23
0.625
Sparta G09 JG
8
5
2
1
37
28
16
9
0.625
Avalanche Black 2
8
4
3
1
31
23
13
8
0.500
7 Elite Academy 10G
8
3
2
3
27
33
12
-6
0.375
Northern Peaks TT White 10
8
4
4
0
27
24
12
3
0.500
Metasport 2010AB
8
4
4
0
26
28
9
-2
0.500
Surf 2010G FS
8
3
5
0
21
32
9
-11
0.375
Avalanche 10 Black UC
8
3
4
1
31
30
7
1
0.375
Elite FC Black
8
2
3
3
21
17
6
4
0.250
Avalanche 11 Black
8
1
6
1
19
37
1
-18
0.125
Avalanche White SL
8
1
7
0
9
44
0
-35
0.125
Girls 2009 Silver 2010 Gold Indoor Schedule
Date
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Game Type
Officials
Sat-Jan 8
7 Elite Academy 10G
3 - 3
Avalanche 11 Black
Complete
Indoor East
Regular
Sat-Jan 8
Avalanche 10 Black UC
1 - 1
Avalanche Black 2
Complete
Indoor East
Regular
Sat-Jan 8
Avalanche Black 1
2 - 2
Elite FC Black
Complete
Indoor East
Regular
Sat-Jan 8
Avalanche White SL
1 - 7
Northern Peaks TT White 10
Complete
Indoor East
Regular
Sat-Jan 8
Surf 2010G FS
2 - 7
Sparta G09 JG
Complete
Indoor East
Regular
Sat-Jan 15
Surf 2010G FS
4 - 5
7 Elite Academy 10G
Complete
Indoor West
Regular
Sat-Jan 15
Elite FC Black
5 - 0
Avalanche White SL
Complete
Indoor West
Regular
Sat-Jan 15
Northern Peaks TT White 10
1 - 5
Avalanche Black 1
Complete
Indoor East
Regular
Sat-Jan 22
Avalanche 10 Black UC
9 - 6
Sparta G09 JG
Complete
Indoor East
Regular
Sat-Jan 22
Avalanche Black 1
9 - 3
Surf 2010G FS
Complete
Indoor East
Regular
Sat-Jan 22
Avalanche 11 Black
1 - 7
Comba
Complete
Indoor East
Regular
Sat-Jan 22
7 Elite Academy 10G
3 - 3
Elite FC Black
Complete
Indoor East
Regular
Sat-Jan 22
Avalanche Black 2
1 - 4
Northern Peaks TT White 10
Complete
Indoor East
Regular
Sat-Jan 22
Avalanche White SL
1 - 3
Metasport 2010AB
Complete
Indoor East
Regular
Fri-Feb 4
Metasport 2010AB
6 - 4
Comba
Complete
Indoor West
Regular
Sat-Feb 5
Surf 2010G FS
2 - 1
Elite FC Black
Complete
Indoor West
Regular
Sat-Feb 5
Avalanche Black 2
5 - 3
Metasport 2010AB
Complete
Indoor West
Regular
Sat-Feb 5
Northern Peaks TT White 10
1 - 3
Sparta G09 JG
Complete
Indoor East
Regular
Sat-Feb 5
Avalanche White SL
5 - 3
Avalanche 11 Black
Complete
Indoor East
Regular
Sat-Feb 5
Avalanche 10 Black UC
4 - 6
Avalanche Black 1
Complete
Indoor East
Regular
Sat-Feb 12
Northern Peaks TT White 10
3 - 7
Metasport 2010AB
Complete
Indoor East
Regular
Sat-Feb 12
Sparta G09 JG
6 - 6
7 Elite Academy 10G
Complete
Indoor East
Regular
Sat-Feb 12
Comba
3 - 4
Surf 2010G FS
Complete
Indoor East
Regular
Sat-Feb 12
Avalanche 11 Black
1 - 8
Avalanche 10 Black UC
Complete
Indoor East
Regular
Sat-Feb 12
Avalanche Black 2
2 - 5
Avalanche Black 1
Complete
Indoor East
Regular
Sat-Feb 19
Sparta G09 JG
3 - (Forfeit) 0
Metasport 2010AB
Complete
Indoor East
Regular
Sat-Feb 19
Comba
10 - 0
Avalanche White SL
Complete
Indoor East
Regular
Sat-Feb 19
Avalanche Black 2
9 - 4
Avalanche 11 Black
Complete
Indoor East
Regular
Sat-Feb 26
Comba
3 - (Forfeit) 0
Avalanche 10 Black UC
Complete
Indoor East
Regular
Sat-Feb 26
Surf 2010G FS
3 - (Forfeit) 0
Avalanche White SL
Complete
Indoor East
Regular
Sat-Feb 26
Sparta G09 JG
1 - 5
Avalanche Black 1
Complete
Indoor East
Regular
Sat-Feb 26
Elite FC Black
1 - 5
Avalanche Black 2
Complete
Indoor East
Regular
Sat-Feb 26
Metasport 2010AB
3 - 4
7 Elite Academy 10G
Complete
Indoor East
Regular
Fri-Mar 4
Northern Peaks TT White 10
4 - 3
Avalanche 11 Black
Complete
Indoor West
Regular
Sat-Mar 5
Elite FC Black
2 - 2
Comba
Complete
Indoor East
Regular
Sat-Mar 5
7 Elite Academy 10G
4 - 2
Northern Peaks TT White 10
Complete
Indoor East
Regular
Sat-Mar 5
Metasport 2010AB
1 - 6
Avalanche 10 Black UC
Complete
Indoor East
Regular
Sat-Mar 5
Sparta G09 JG
4 - 3
Avalanche Black 2
Complete
Indoor East
Regular
Sat-Mar 5
Avalanche 11 Black
4 - 1
Surf 2010G FS
Complete
Indoor East
Regular
Sat-Mar 5
Avalanche Black 1
6 - 0
Avalanche White SL
Complete
Indoor East
Regular
Sat-Mar 12
Avalanche Black 1
3 - 4
Comba
Complete
Indoor East
Regular
Sat-Mar 12
Avalanche White SL
2 - 7
Sparta G09 JG
Complete
Indoor East
Regular
Sat-Mar 12
Metasport 2010AB
3 - 2
Surf 2010G FS
Complete
Indoor East
Regular
Tue-Mar 15
Comba
7 - 1
7 Elite Academy 10G
Complete
Indoor East
Regular
Tue-Mar 15
Elite FC Black
7 - 3
Avalanche 10 Black UC
Complete
Indoor West
Regular
Sat-Mar 19
Avalanche 10 Black UC
0 - 5
Northern Peaks TT White 10
Complete
Indoor West
Regular
Sat-Mar 19
Avalanche 11 Black
(Forfeit) 0 - (Forfeit) 0
Elite FC Black
Complete
Indoor West
Regular
Sat-Mar 19
7 Elite Academy 10G
1 - 5
Avalanche Black 2
Complete
Indoor West
Regular
League Details
League Type:
LeagueRoundRobin
Demographic:
Girls
Division:
Intermediate
Sport:
Indoor Soccer
(
Rules & Regulations
)
Start Date:
1/8/2022
End Date:
3/26/2022
Status:
Complete
Team Fee:
$640.00
PlayerFee:
Other Fee Info:
More Info: