Login
Home
Sign Up
Leagues
Tournaments
Classes / Clinics
Drop-In / Pickup
Schedule
Classifieds
Feedback
Links
About Us
Contact Us
League
2013-2014 Boys Indoor
(
January 2022
)
Register
Standings
Schedule
News
Details
2013-2014 Boys Indoor Standings
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
PTS
GD
WP
Calendar Sync
Avalanche Black SL Black
8
7
0
1
77
15
22
62
0.875
Cobra Kai
8
6
2
0
42
44
18
-2
0.750
Copper Mountain 2013 Boys EA/MS
8
6
1
1
64
15
16
49
0.750
Cobras
8
5
3
0
33
36
15
-3
0.625
Impact United Andres Trujillo Boys 2013
8
5
3
0
54
17
12
37
0.625
Avalanche 14 SL
8
4
4
0
23
55
12
-32
0.500
Comba U9
8
4
4
0
47
29
12
18
0.500
Avalanche 2013 Boys SL Blue
8
4
4
0
29
28
12
1
0.500
USA B13 Premier
8
3
5
0
46
49
9
-3
0.375
Cottonwood FC B13 White MC
8
1
7
0
20
58
3
-38
0.125
Copper Mountain JM 14
8
1
7
0
16
71
3
-55
0.125
USA Elite Boys U9
8
1
7
0
14
48
0
-34
0.125
2013-2014 Boys Indoor Schedule
Date
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Game Type
Officials
Mon-Jan 10
Avalanche 2013 Boys SL Blue
1 - 2
Cobras
Complete
Indoor East
Regular
Mon-Jan 10
Avalanche 14 SL
1 - 18
Avalanche Black SL Black
Complete
Indoor West
Regular
Mon-Jan 10
Comba U9
9 - 0
Cottonwood FC B13 White MC
Complete
Indoor East
Regular
Mon-Jan 10
Cobra Kai
1 - 15
Copper Mountain 2013 Boys EA/MS
Complete
Indoor West
Regular
Mon-Jan 10
Impact United Andres Trujillo Boys 2013
10 - 0
USA Elite Boys U9
Complete
Indoor East
Regular
Mon-Jan 10
Copper Mountain JM 14
2 - 19
USA B13 Premier
Complete
Indoor West
Regular
Mon-Jan 17
Avalanche Black SL Black
3 - 3
Copper Mountain 2013 Boys EA/MS
Complete
Indoor East
Regular
Mon-Jan 17
Avalanche 2013 Boys SL Blue
6 - 2
Cottonwood FC B13 White MC
Complete
Indoor West
Regular
Mon-Jan 17
Cobra Kai
6 - 4
USA B13 Premier
Complete
Indoor East
Regular
Mon-Jan 17
Avalanche 14 SL
3 - 5
Cobras
Complete
Indoor West
Regular
Mon-Jan 17
Copper Mountain JM 14
0 - 12
Impact United Andres Trujillo Boys 2013
Complete
Indoor East
Regular
Mon-Jan 17
Comba U9
10 - 1
USA Elite Boys U9
Complete
Indoor West
Regular
Mon-Jan 24
Cobra Kai
0 - 11
Impact United Andres Trujillo Boys 2013
Complete
Indoor East
Regular
Mon-Jan 24
Avalanche 2013 Boys SL Blue
4 - 0
USA Elite Boys U9
Complete
Indoor West
Regular
Mon-Jan 24
Avalanche 14 SL
0 - 9
Copper Mountain 2013 Boys EA/MS
Complete
Indoor East
Regular
Mon-Jan 24
Avalanche Black SL Black
8 - 1
USA B13 Premier
Complete
Indoor West
Regular
Mon-Jan 24
Comba U9
10 - 1
Copper Mountain JM 14
Complete
Indoor East
Regular
Mon-Jan 24
Cobras
6 - 1
Cottonwood FC B13 White MC
Complete
Indoor West
Regular
Mon-Jan 31
Avalanche 14 SL
4 - 3
Cottonwood FC B13 White MC
Complete
Indoor East
Regular
Mon-Jan 31
Copper Mountain 2013 Boys EA/MS
10 - 2
USA B13 Premier
Complete
Indoor West
Regular
Mon-Jan 31
USA Elite Boys U9
1 - 6
Cobras
Complete
Indoor East
Regular
Mon-Jan 31
Copper Mountain JM 14
1 - 8
Avalanche 2013 Boys SL Blue
Complete
Indoor West
Regular
Mon-Jan 31
Cobra Kai
6 - 5
Comba U9
Complete
Indoor East
Regular
Mon-Jan 31
Avalanche Black SL Black
5 - 3
Impact United Andres Trujillo Boys 2013
Complete
Indoor West
Regular
Mon-Feb 7
Cobras
8 - 1
Copper Mountain JM 14
Complete
Indoor East
Regular
Mon-Feb 7
Impact United Andres Trujillo Boys 2013
4 - 8
Copper Mountain 2013 Boys EA/MS
Complete
Indoor West
Regular
Mon-Feb 7
Comba U9
2 - 6
Avalanche Black SL Black
Complete
Indoor East
Regular
Mon-Feb 7
Cottonwood FC B13 White MC
2 - 7
USA Elite Boys U9
Complete
Indoor West
Regular
Mon-Feb 7
USA B13 Premier
12 - 1
Avalanche 14 SL
Complete
Indoor East
Regular
Mon-Feb 7
Avalanche 2013 Boys SL Blue
2 - 7
Cobra Kai
Complete
Indoor West
Regular
Mon-Feb 21
USA Elite Boys U9
(Forfeit) 0 - 3
Copper Mountain JM 14
Complete
Indoor East
Regular
Mon-Feb 21
USA B13 Premier
3 - 9
Comba U9
Complete
Indoor West
Regular
Mon-Feb 21
Cottonwood FC B13 White MC
3 - 8
Cobra Kai
Complete
Indoor East
Regular
Mon-Feb 21
Impact United Andres Trujillo Boys 2013
(Forfeit) 0 - 3
Avalanche 14 SL
Complete
Indoor West
Regular
Mon-Feb 21
Cobras
2 - 12
Avalanche Black SL Black
Complete
Indoor East
Regular
Mon-Feb 21
Copper Mountain 2013 Boys EA/MS
(Forfeit) 0 - 3
Avalanche 2013 Boys SL Blue
Complete
Indoor West
Regular
Mon-Feb 28
USA Elite Boys U9
1 - 7
Cobra Kai
Complete
Indoor East
Regular
Mon-Feb 28
Impact United Andres Trujillo Boys 2013
3 - 1
Comba U9
Complete
Indoor West
Regular
Sat-Mar 12
USA B13 Premier
5 - 2
Avalanche 2013 Boys SL Blue
Complete
Indoor West
Regular
Sat-Mar 12
Cottonwood FC B13 White MC
0 - 14
Avalanche Black SL Black
Complete
Indoor West
Regular
Sat-Mar 12
Copper Mountain 2013 Boys EA/MS
10 - 1
Cobras
Complete
Indoor West
Regular
Sat-Mar 12
Copper Mountain JM 14
4 - 5
Avalanche 14 SL
Complete
Indoor West
Regular
Sat-Mar 19
USA Elite Boys U9
4 - 6
Avalanche 14 SL
Complete
Indoor East
Regular
Sat-Mar 19
Cottonwood FC B13 White MC
9 - 4
Copper Mountain JM 14
Complete
Indoor East
Regular
Sat-Mar 19
USA B13 Premier
0 - 11
Impact United Andres Trujillo Boys 2013
Complete
Indoor East
Regular
Sat-Mar 19
Avalanche Black SL Black
11 - 3
Avalanche 2013 Boys SL Blue
Complete
Indoor East
Regular
Sat-Mar 19
Copper Mountain 2013 Boys EA/MS
9 - 1
Comba U9
Complete
Indoor East
Regular
Sat-Mar 19
Cobras
3 - 7
Cobra Kai
Complete
Indoor East
Regular
League Details
League Type:
LeagueRoundRobin
Demographic:
Boys
Division:
Intermediate
Sport:
Indoor Soccer
(
Rules & Regulations
)
Start Date:
1/10/2022
End Date:
3/31/2022
Status:
Complete
Team Fee:
$640.00
PlayerFee:
Other Fee Info:
More Info: