Send To Printer
Games on Saturday, December 11, 2021
League
Date
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Game Type
Officials
Boys 2007 Indoor
Sat-Dec 11
Razzia Red
10 - 1
CottonwoodFC B07 TT
Complete
Indoor East
Regular
Boys 2008 Silver Indoor
Sat-Dec 11
La Roca 08 Team 1 DA
6 - 4
USA 08 Boys - TT
Complete
Indoor West
Regular
Boys 2007 Indoor
Sat-Dec 11
USA Boys - TT
6 - 4
Park City Soccer Club B07 Red
Complete
Indoor East
Regular
Boys 2008 Silver Indoor
Sat-Dec 11
rj79
6 - 1
Avalanche Boys 08 Black UC
Complete
Indoor West
Regular
Girls 2012 Futsal
Sat-Dec 11
AYSO 12G - LS
3 - 10
Utah Avalanche 2012
Complete
Field/Court C
Regular
Girls 2010 Silver / 2011 Futsal
Sat-Dec 11
CottonwoodFC G10 AM
0 - 6
USA Premier G11 - KL
Complete
Futsal North
Regular
Girls 2012 Futsal
Sat-Dec 11
Impact IG 2012 Girls
2 - 3
Ajax Utah FC - G12-P1
Complete
Field/Court D
Regular
Boys 2007 Indoor
Sat-Dec 11
Razzia Black
1 - 4
RJ7
Complete
Indoor East
Regular
Boys 2008 Silver Indoor
Sat-Dec 11
Sparta B08 CP White
5 - 3
Utah Surf 08 SH
Complete
Indoor West
Regular
Girls 2013 Futsal
Sat-Dec 11
Avalanche Girls Gabe Team 2
3 - 9
Copper Mountain U9 Girls 2013 MG
Complete
Field/Court C
Regular
Girls 2010 Silver / 2011 Futsal
Sat-Dec 11
Impact - PP
10 - 1
CottonwoodFC - G11 MS
Complete
Futsal North
Regular
Boys 2013 Futsal
Sat-Dec 11
Impact Boys AT2
6 - 5
Sparta B13 Premier BR14 Blue
Complete
Field/Court D
Regular
Boys 2007 Indoor
Sat-Dec 11
USA Elite 07B - WJ - Team 2
2 - 8
Murray 07 Boys
Complete
Indoor East
Regular
Girls 2009 Silver / 2010 Gold Indoor
Sat-Dec 11
CottonwoodFC - G09 White HH
0 - 2
Sparta G10 MH
Complete
Indoor West
Regular
Girls 2013 Futsal
Sat-Dec 11
CottonwoodFC G13 NH
7 - 5
Avalanche Girls Gabe Team 1
Complete
Field/Court C
Regular
Girls 2009 Futsal
Sat-Dec 11
CottonwoodFC - G09 - Red/Gold - RL
5 - 3
AJAX Utah FC G09-P1
Complete
Futsal North
Regular
Boys 2013 Futsal
Sat-Dec 11
Sparta B13 Premier BR14 White
11 - 3
CottonwoodFC Boys 2013 white
Complete
Field/Court D
Regular
Boys 2012 Indoor
Sat-Dec 11
Minions
5 - 6
Comba 12B Yellow
Complete
Indoor East
Regular
Girls 2009 Silver / 2010 Gold Indoor
Sat-Dec 11
Elite FC G10 Black
3 - 3
Avalanche Black 10 UC
Complete
Indoor West
Regular
Girls 2009 Futsal
Sat-Dec 11
CM 09 Girls JL
0 - 10
CottonwoodFC - G09 White/Silver - RL
Complete
Futsal North
Regular
Girls 2007 Silver Futsal
Sat-Dec 11
Copper Mountain 07 BC White
3 - 5
Copper Mountain 07 BC Blue
Complete
Futsal South
Regular
Girls 2009 Silver / 2010 Gold Indoor
Sat-Dec 11
MetaSport 2010AB
3 - 4
Surf 2010G FS
Complete
Indoor West
Regular
Boys 2010 Silver 2011 Futsal
Sat-Dec 11
Impact MA
10 - 0
CottonwoodFC Boys 2010 Gold
Complete
Futsal North
Regular
Girls 2007 Silver Futsal
Sat-Dec 11
Copper Mountain 08 BC Blue
6 - 4
Avalanche 08 White 2
Complete
Futsal South
Regular
Girls 2008 Silver / 2009 Gold Indoor
Sat-Dec 11
Impact G08 EC
0 - 6
Valkyrie 08
Complete
Indoor West
Regular
Boys 2010 Silver 2011 Futsal
Sat-Dec 11
Sparta Premier 2011 JH
4 - 4
La roca 12
Complete
Futsal North
Regular
Girls 2007 Silver Futsal
Sat-Dec 11
Copper Mountain 08 BC White
8 - 4
Ajax Utah G07
Complete
Futsal South
Regular
Girls 2008 Silver / 2009 Gold Indoor
Sat-Dec 11
Sparta G09 JG
1 - 9
Blu Sox Premier
Complete
Indoor West
Regular
Boys 2010 Silver 2011 Futsal
Sat-Dec 11
Avalanche SLC 2011 Black (JK/MC)
5 - 5
Avalanche SLC 2011 Blue (JK/AJ)
Complete
Futsal North
Regular
Girls 2007 Silver Futsal
Sat-Dec 11
Copper Mountain 08 BC Red
9 - 1
Avalanche 08 White 1
Complete
Futsal South
Regular
Girls 2008 Silver / 2009 Gold Indoor
Sat-Dec 11
UAFC RW
3 - 4
AYSO United SLC G09 - JB
Complete
Indoor West
Regular
Boys 2009 Silver Futsal
Sat-Dec 11
TC United B09
4 - 1
Blue Knights AG Chelsea
Complete
Futsal North
Regular
Girls 2007 Silver Futsal
Sat-Dec 11
Copper Mountain 07 BC Red
5 - 1
7 Elite Academy 07G
Complete
Futsal South
Regular
Girls 2013 Indoor
Sat-Dec 11
Avalanche 2013 Black SL
6 - 0
UCSC Northern Peaks DW 13
Complete
Indoor East
Regular
Boys 2009 Indoor
Sat-Dec 11
UAFC MS '09B black
5 - 3
El barrio FC
Complete
Indoor West
Regular
Boys 2009 Silver Futsal
Sat-Dec 11
Blue Knights AG Manchester City
8 - 3
USA Elite 09B SS
Complete
Futsal North
Regular
Boys 2010 Gold Futsal
Sat-Dec 11
La Roca 11 SLC IG Red
10 - 1
Sparta B10 Blue JH
Complete
Futsal South
Regular
Girls 2013 Indoor
Sat-Dec 11
Utah Glory 2013 Black AL
5 - 0
Avalanche 13 White SL
Complete
Indoor East
Regular
Boys 2009 Indoor
Sat-Dec 11
Sparta B10 Premier NK
10 - 3
Utah Surf 09 SH
Complete
Indoor West
Regular
Boys 2008 Silver Futsal
Sat-Dec 11
CottonwoodFC Boys 2008 white
2 - 3
Blue Knights AP 08
Complete
Futsal North
Regular
Boys 2010 Gold Futsal
Sat-Dec 11
Sparta B10 White JH
0 - 3
Copper Mountain
Complete
Futsal South
Regular
Girls 2011 Indoor
Sat-Dec 11
utah surf 2011 TM
10 - 0
Avalanche 11 Blue SL
Complete
Indoor East
Regular
Boys 2009 Indoor
Sat-Dec 11
Sparta B09 Premier NK
11 - 1
Boys Surf 09 CC
Complete
Indoor West
Regular
Boys 2008 Silver Futsal
Sat-Dec 11
Blue Knights RC 08
5 - 7
La Roca 08 Team 2 DA
Complete
Futsal North
Regular
Boys 2009 Gold Futsal
Sat-Dec 11
Sparta B10 Premier NK
2 - 2
USA Red 09 WJ
Complete
Futsal South
Regular
Girls 2011 Indoor
Sat-Dec 11
UCSC Lehi Fury 11
10 - 0
Warriors
Complete
Indoor East
Regular
Boys 2009 Indoor
Sat-Dec 11
Blue Knights 09 White AG
3 - 5
Second is CottonwoodFC – B09 White(2) AW/RL under 2009 Boys
Complete
Indoor West
Regular
Boys 2007 / 2008 Gold Futsal
Sat-Dec 11
Surf 07 BJW White
8 - 0
Arsenal 08
Complete
Futsal North
Regular
Boys 2009 Gold Futsal
Sat-Dec 11
Wasatch 09-PO
3 - 3
Impact United PP09G
Complete
Futsal South
Regular
Girls 2011 Indoor
Sat-Dec 11
Sparta G11 AHart
0 - 1
Utah Surf 11 SS
Complete
Indoor East
Regular
Boys 2009 Indoor
Sat-Dec 11
USA 09 Boys -TT
2 - 4
Murray SC Black 10
Complete
Indoor West
Regular
Girls JV Futsal
Sat-Dec 11
Stansbury High 1
5 - 9
Stansbury High 2
Complete
Futsal North
Regular
Boys 2007 / 2008 Gold Futsal
Sat-Dec 11
Surf 07 BJW Blue
9 - 1
USA Elite 07B - WJ - Team 1
Complete
Futsal South
Regular
Girls 2010 Silver Indoor
Sat-Dec 11
Surf G 10 MG
3 - 2
SSFC Valkyrie 10 White
Complete
Indoor East
Regular
Boys 2009 Indoor
Sat-Dec 11
South Summit 09
2 - 1
CombaFC 09
Complete
Indoor West
Regular
Girls JV Futsal
Sat-Dec 11
CM 06 Girls JL1
1 - 3
CM 06 Girls JL2
Complete
Futsal North
Regular
Boys JV Varsity Futsal
Sat-Dec 11
Harrison's Team
3 - 4
USA 04B - TH RED
Complete
Futsal South
Regular
Girls 2010 Silver Indoor
Sat-Dec 11
UAFC CM 10G
8 - 1
The Flying Sporks
Complete
Indoor East
Regular
Boys 2009 Indoor
Sat-Dec 11
UAFC MS '09B GRAY
2 - 6
Avalanche 2009 White
Complete
Indoor West
Regular
Boys JV Varsity Futsal
Sat-Dec 11
La Roca 06 Team 2 DA
4 - 7
PAC Varsity
Complete
Futsal North
Regular
Girls 2010 Silver Indoor
Sat-Dec 11
Elite FC G10 Blue
5 - 2
SSFC Valkyrie 10 Black
Complete
Indoor East
Regular
Boys 2008 Gold Indoor
Sat-Dec 11
RJ78
2 - 6
Provo atlétic club LM
Complete
Indoor West
Regular
Girls 2007 Gold Indoor
Sat-Dec 11
G.O.A.T.S
5 - 1
Cottonwood FC Red DM Girls 07
Complete
Indoor East
Regular
Boys 2008 Gold Indoor
Sat-Dec 11
Impact Premier Boys 2009 AN
3 - 3
Go Team Cobra Kai
Complete
Indoor West
Regular
Boys JV Indoor
Sat-Dec 11
South Summit Soccer Club JV
4 - 5
Blue Knights (JM)
Complete
Indoor East
Regular
Boys JV Indoor
Sat-Dec 11
Blue Knights
1 - 6
UAFC CM - Black
Complete
Indoor West
Regular
Boys JV Indoor
Sat-Dec 11
Blue Knights (JM)
4 - 14
Celtics Green 05 Boys
Complete
Indoor East
Regular
Boys JV Indoor
Sat-Dec 11
La Roca S-CB Red Team 2
4 - 6
La Roca 06 Team 1 DA
Complete
Indoor West
Regular
Boys JV Indoor
Sat-Dec 11
Ajax 2004
7 - 1
La Roca S-CB Red Team 1
Complete
Indoor East
Regular
Boys JV Indoor
Sat-Dec 11
USA Premier 06 BS Red
11 - 6
Copper Mountain R
Complete
Indoor West
Regular