Login
Home
Sign Up
Leagues
Tournaments
Classes / Clinics
Drop-In / Pickup
Schedule
Classifieds
Feedback
Links
About Us
Contact Us
Schedule of Games
Games on Saturday, November 24, 2018
<
November 2018
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
League
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Officials
2018 Youth Session 1 Indoor-Girls Indoor-2018-01-11 Girls '05 Indoor
AYSO United
10 - 0
Tsunami
Complete
Indoor East
2018 Youth Session 1 Indoor-Boys-2018-01-11 Boys '05 Indoor Silver
Utah Surf 05 NK
7 - 1
Utah Glory B05 Red ES
Complete
Indoor West
2018 Youth Session 1 Indoor-Girls Indoor-2018-01-11 Girls '05 Indoor
Yellow Jackets
0 - 10
Glory 06
Complete
Indoor East
2018 Youth Session 1 Indoor-Boys-2018-01-11 Boys '05 Indoor Silver
AYSO United B05-BK
5 - 7
Xolos 2005 WV
Complete
Indoor West
2018 Youth Session 1 Futsal-Boys Futsal-2018-01-11 Boys '08 Futsal
Mexico FC AT
4 - 6
USA 08 SA
Complete
Field/Court C
2018 Youth Session 1 Futsal-Boys Futsal-2018-01-11 Boys '10 Futsal
Copper Mountain JM
7 - 9
UAFC- RE 10B
Complete
Field/Court A
2018 Youth Session 1 Futsal-Boys Futsal-2018-01-11 Boys '09 Futsal
Blue Knights Chelsea
6 - 2
Murray SC 09 Orange
Complete
Field/Court B
2018 Youth Session 1 Indoor-Girls Indoor-2018-01-11 Girls '05 Indoor
AYSO United G06- JB
2 - 8
United Academy 05 JM
Complete
Indoor East
2018 Youth Session 1 Indoor-Boys-2018-01-11 Boys '05 Indoor Silver
Impact 05 EA
11 - 1
Copper Mountain Axis
Complete
Indoor West
2018 Youth Session 1 Futsal-Boys Futsal-2018-01-11 Boys '08 Futsal
USA P 09 MA
13 - 3
Utah Surf 08 DF
Complete
Field/Court C
2018 Youth Session 1 Futsal-Boys Futsal-2018-01-11 Boys '10 Futsal
Blue Knights TS
4 - 8
Sparta DM
Complete
Field/Court A
2018 Youth Session 1 Futsal-Boys Futsal-2018-01-11 Boys '09 Futsal
USA Premier 09B - DK
4 - 6
USA Premier 10B SC
Complete
Field/Court B
2018 Youth Session 1 Indoor-Boys-2018-01-11 Boys '06 Indoor Silver
Utah Surf 06 Premier FC
8 - 0
AYSO United B06-Blue (Gold)
Complete
Indoor East
2018 Youth Session 1 Indoor-Boys-2018-01-11 Boys '05 Indoor Silver
Utah Glory B05 Black NV
4 - 5
UCSC Clutch 05
Complete
Indoor West
2018 Youth Session 1 Futsal-Boys Futsal-2018-01-11 Boys '08 Futsal
CFC 08 Red JM
6 - 4
Blue Knights RC 08
Complete
Field/Court C
2018-01-11 Girls '07 and '08 Futsal
08 Avalanche - Call (08)
0 - 4
Impact PP Grey (08)
Complete
Field/Court A
2018 Youth Session 1 Futsal-Boys Futsal-2018-01-11 Boys '09 Futsal
Blue Knights Arsenal
3 - 6
Blue Knight Manchester
Complete
Field/Court B
2018 Youth Session 1 Indoor-Boys-2018-01-11 Boys '06 Indoor Silver
Tornadoes
1 - 9
La Roca S-CB 06
Complete
Indoor East
2018 Youth Session 1 Indoor-Boys-2018-01-11 Boys '09 Indoor
Sparta NK Blue 09
5 - 8
Copper Mountain Warriors
Complete
Indoor West
2018 Youth Session 1 Futsal-Boys Futsal-2018-01-11 Boys '04 Futsal SIlver
Murray SC Black
10 - 2
The Rebels
Complete
Futsal South
2018 Youth Session 1 Futsal-Boys Futsal-2018-01-11 Boys '04 Futsal Gold
USA 05 Offense
6 - 8
USA 05 Defense
Complete
Futsal North
2018 Youth Session 1 Indoor-Boys-2018-01-11 Boys '10 Indoor
Comba FC U9 Blue
10 - 0
Sparta Premier 11 BR
Complete
Indoor East
2018 Youth Session 1 Indoor-Boys-2018-01-11 Boys '09 Indoor
Comba FC Yellow
3 - 8
Impact 09 EA
Complete
Indoor West
2018 Youth Session 1 Futsal-Boys Futsal-2018-01-11 Boys '04 Futsal SIlver
Cabbage Patch Kids
2 - 2
The Care Bears
Complete
Futsal South
2018 Youth Session 1 Futsal-Boys Futsal-2018-01-11 Boys '04 Futsal Gold
Blue Knights 04 TT
1 - 5
USA 05 Defense
Complete
Futsal North
2018 Youth Session 1 Indoor-Boys-2018-01-11 Boys '8 Indoor
USA Elite 08 TT
5 - 6
Murray Black TP
Complete
Indoor East
2018 Youth Session 1 Indoor-Boys-2018-01-11 Boys '09 Indoor
Sparta B09 Premier NK
11 - 1
EMYS Rangers
Complete
Indoor West
2018-01-11 Boys '05 Futsal
TC United (Silver)
1 - 4
Niko Federico
Complete
Futsal South
2018 Youth Session 1 Futsal-Boys Futsal-2018-01-11 Boys '06 Futsal
Blue Knights 06 KM White
4 - 9
Impact Grey
Complete
Futsal North
2018 Youth Session 1 Indoor-Boys-2018-01-11 Boys '8 Indoor
7 Elite 08 IG
5 - 3
Utah Surf 08 SS
Complete
Indoor East
2018 Youth Session 1 Indoor-Boys-2018-01-11 Boys '07 Indoor Silver
AYSO United B08-MB
0 - 10
Rangers East
Complete
Indoor West
2018-01-11 Boys '05 Futsal
EMYS Rangers Blue
5 - 6
EMYS Rangers Orange
Complete
Futsal South
2018 Youth Session 1 Futsal-Boys Futsal-2018-01-11 Boys '06 Futsal
Impact Black
1 - 3
USA Premier 07B-SC (White)
Complete
Futsal North
2018 Youth Session 1 Indoor-Boys-2018-01-11 Boys '8 Indoor
Sparta 09 Premier White NK
4 - 4
Comba FC 08B Yellow
Complete
Indoor East
2018 Youth Session 1 Indoor-Girls Indoor-2018-01-11 Girls '04 Indoor
Crush
10 - 0
RT Impact
Complete
Indoor West
2018 Youth Session 1 Futsal-Boys Futsal-2018-01-11 Boys '07 Futsal
BK Blue
3 - 6
UCSC Clash 07
Complete
Futsal South
2018 Youth Session 1 Futsal-Boys Futsal-2018-01-11 Boys '06 Futsal
Impact IG
0 - 3
USA Premier 07B-SC (Red)
Complete
Futsal North
2018 Youth Session 1 Indoor-Boys-2018-01-11 Boys '8 Indoor
Copper Mountain Thunder
5 - 6
Arsenal UAFC-AJ08B
Complete
Indoor East
2018 Youth Session 1 Indoor-Boys-2018-01-11 Boys '07 Indoor Silver
Surf 07 BN
0 - 10
Surf 07 BJW
Complete
Indoor West
2018-01-11 Girls '05 and '06 Futsal
La Roca S CT
1 - 5
Blue Knights 05 MV
Complete
Futsal South
2018 Youth Session 1 Futsal-Boys Futsal-2018-01-11 Boys '06 Futsal
Azzurri
2 - 12
Blue Knights 06 KM Blue
Complete
Futsal North
2018 Youth Session 1 Indoor-Boys-2018-01-11 Boys '07 Indoor Gold
RJ7
0 - 10
Utah Surf 07 SS
Complete
Indoor East
2018-01-11 Girls '09 and 10' Indoor
Comba '09 Girls
5 - 3
Avalanche 09 Black
Complete
Indoor West
2018-01-11 Girls '05 and '06 Futsal
Blue Knights 2005 Girls WS
0 - 4
Impact RH
Complete
Futsal South
2018 Youth Session 1 Futsal-Boys Futsal-2018-01-11 Boys '07 Futsal
United FC 07 ML
3 - 4
Impact PP Black
Complete
Futsal North
2018 Youth Session 1 Indoor-Boys-2018-01-11 Boys '07 Indoor Gold
Arsenal 07 AJ Premier
5 - 4
Sparta KT 07
Complete
Indoor East
2018-01-11 Girls '09 and 10' Indoor
AYSO United GO9-JB
0 - 8
White Peaks (10)
Complete
Indoor West
2018-01-11 Girls '05 and '06 Futsal
Blue Knights 05 MV 2
6 - 2
Blue Knights 06 WS (06)
Complete
Futsal South
2018 Youth Session 1 Futsal-Boys Futsal-2018-01-11 Boys '07 Futsal
Impact IG 2
0 - 3
BK White
Complete
Futsal North
2018-01-11 Boys '04 Indoor
Apex 04 BA
22 - 2
UAFC - EM 04B
Complete
Indoor East
2018 Youth Session 1 Indoor-Boys-2018-01-11 Boys '10 Indoor
Copper Mountain 10'
13 - 3
Utah Surf 10 FS
Complete
Indoor West
2018 Youth Session 1 Futsal-Boys Futsal-2018-01-11 Boys '07 Futsal
Impact PP Grey
5 - 4
Impact IG 07
Complete
Futsal North
2018-01-11 Boys '04 Indoor
USA Select 04B KL
0 - 10
Sparta B04-Gold
Complete
Indoor East
2018 Youth Session 1 Indoor-Boys-2018-01-11 Boys '07 Indoor Silver
UT Arsenal FC B07 AJ2
7 - 1
Surf 07 BW
Complete
Indoor West
2018-05-10-Saturday Coed Intermediate
happy feet
9 - 1
Autovatoz
Complete
Indoor East
2018-05-10-Saturday Coed Intermediate
Velocity
9 - 4
Autovatoz
Complete
Indoor East
2018-05-10-Saturday Coed Intermediate
Used Goods U70
11 - 3
Looking To Score
Complete
Indoor East
Calendar
<
November 2018
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
Events on Saturday, November 24, 2018
6:00 AM
8:00 AM
Scott Butler's Futsal Group - Scott Butler
Futsal North
6:00 AM
7:55 AM
Scott Butler's Group - Scott Butler
Futsal South