Login
Home
Regístrate
Ligas
Torneos
Clases / Clínicas
Drop-In/Pickup
Programa
Clasificados
Reacción
Enlaces
Acerca de Nosotros
Contáctenos
Calendario de Juegos
Games on sábado, enero 12, 2019
<
enero de 2019
>
d
l
m
m
j
v
s
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Liga
Inicio
Fuera
Hora/Condición
Lugar de celebración
Funcionarios
2018 Youth Session 2 Indoor-Girls Indoor-2018-02-01 Girls '04 Indoor
USA Metro 04G AW
10 - 0
Ignite 04
Complete
Indoor East
2018 Youth Session 2 Indoor-Boys Indoor-2018-02-01 Boys '04 Indoor Silver
AYSO United MZ
2 - 10
AYSO United 04
Complete
Indoor West
2018 Youth Session 2 Indoor-Girls Indoor-2018-02-01 Girls '04 Indoor
Utah Surf SY 04
5 - 3
Crush
Complete
Indoor East
2018 Youth Session 2 Indoor-Boys Indoor-2018-02-01 Boys '04 Indoor Silver
USA 04 Boys MG2
2 - 6
Blue Knights 04 TT
Complete
Indoor West
2018 Youth Session 2 Futsal-Boys Futsal-2018-02-01 Boys '08 Futsal
USA GT White
4 - 8
AYSO United B08-MB
Complete
Field/Court C
2018-02-01 Girls '09 and '08 Futsal
7 Elite 08 Girls
2 - 5
USA GT Blue
Complete
Field/Court A
2018 Youth Session 2 Futsal-Boys Futsal-2018-02-01 Boys '10 Futsal
Blue Knights MV
0 - 10
Blue Knights TS
Complete
Field/Court B
2018 Youth Session 2 Indoor-Girls Indoor-2018-02-01 Girls '04 Indoor
7 Elite -- 04TR
3 - 5
impact KG
Complete
Indoor East
2018 Youth Session 2 Indoor-Boys Indoor-2018-02-01 Boys '04 Indoor Silver
La Roca S-CB
3 - 6
Apex 04 BA
Complete
Indoor West
2018 Youth Session 2 Futsal-Boys Futsal-2018-02-01 Boys '08 Futsal
Mexico FC AT
4 - 5
AFC Apex 08 white
Complete
Field/Court C
2018 Youth Session 2 Futsal-Girls Futsal-2018-02-01 Girls '10 Futsal
Northern Peaks TT White
4 - 0
Impact EJr 2
Complete
Field/Court A
2018 Youth Session 2 Futsal-Boys Futsal-2018-02-01 Boys '10 Futsal
Ajax Utah U10 Girls
4 - 7
Blue Knights MV
Complete
Field/Court B
2018-02-01 Girls '09 and '10 Indoor
United Academy 09/10 JH
3 - 10
SURF GIRLS 09
Complete
Indoor East
2018 Youth Session 2 Indoor-Boys Indoor-2018-02-01 Boys '04 Indoor Silver
USA Select 04B-KL
2 - 8
USA 04 Boys MG1
Complete
Indoor West
2018 Youth Session 2 Futsal-Boys Futsal-2018-02-01 Boys '08 Futsal
USA GT Red
3 - 6
Murray Black TP
Complete
Field/Court C
2018 Youth Session 2 Futsal-Girls Futsal-2018-02-01 Girls '10 Futsal
Northern Peaks TT Blue
3 - 2
Avalanche White
Complete
Field/Court A
2018 Youth Session 2 Futsal-Boys Futsal-2018-02-01 Boys '09 Futsal
Blast 09
7 - 2
AYSO UNITED B09 - KS
Complete
Field/Court B
2018-02-01 Girls '09 and '10 Indoor
Impact United Ejr (10)
10 - 0
EMYS Rangers CP (10)
Complete
Indoor East
2018-02-01 Boys '10 and '11 Indoor
UAFC Arsenal RE
3 - (Forfeit) 0
MMAY
Complete
Indoor West
2018 Youth Session 2 Futsal-Boys Futsal-2018-02-01 Boys '7 Futsal
Impact IG 07
1 - 5
BK White
Complete
Futsal South
2018-02-01 Girls '05 and '06 Futsal
USA Red
7 - 0
7 Elite Academy White- AM
Complete
Futsal North
2018-02-01 Girls '09 and '10 Indoor
AYSO United G09-JB
6 - 7
Comba FC
Complete
Indoor East
2018-02-01 Boys '10 and '11 Indoor
La Roca S CB
3 - 6
Rangers
Complete
Indoor West
2018 Youth Session 2 Futsal-Boys Futsal-2018-02-01 Boys '06 Futsal Silver
Impact IG
1 - 7
Blue Knights 06 (AG) blue
Complete
Futsal South
2018-02-01 Girls '05 and '06 Futsal
USA Metro G06 Velez Blue
7 - 2
Impact RH1
Complete
Futsal North
2018-02-01 Girls '07 and '08 Indoor
Firecrackers (08)
0 - 10
USA Elite 07G JS
Complete
Indoor East
2018-02-01 Boys '05 Indoor
Hippo FC
4 - 6
Utah Glory B05 Black NV
Complete
Indoor West
2018 Youth Session 2 Futsal-Boys Futsal-2018-02-01 Boys '06 Futsal Silver
Blue Knights 06 (AG) white
5 - 8
Sparta KT Silver
Complete
Futsal South
2018-02-01 Girls '05 and '06 Futsal
OM 06 Yellow
(Forfeit) 0 - 3
USA Metro G06 Velez Red
Complete
Futsal North
2018 Youth Session 2 Indoor-Girls Indoor-2018-02-01 Girls '05 Indoor
Utah Glory '06 NO
10 - 0
BK 05/06 WS
Complete
Indoor East
2018-02-01 Boys '05 Indoor
Impact 05 EA
4 - 2
UAFC 06 TF
Complete
Indoor West
2018 Youth Session 2 Futsal-Boys Futsal-2018-02-01 Boys '06 Futsal Silver
AYSO United B06-BK
(Forfeit) 0 - 3
Sparta KT black
Complete
Futsal South
2018-02-01 Girls '05 and '06 Futsal
USA White
5 - 2
La Roca S - EJ
Complete
Futsal North
2018 Youth Session 2 Indoor-Girls Indoor-2018-02-01 Girls '06 Indoor
Utah Valley United Premier
6 - 3
AYSO United SD
Complete
Indoor East
2018-02-01 Boys '05 Indoor
Clutch 05
6 - 2
Surf JL BLACK
Complete
Indoor West
2018 Youth Session 2 Futsal-Boys Futsal-2018-02-01 Boys '06 Futsal Gold
Blue Knights Premier KM 2
1 - 4
Apex 06 white JH team B
Complete
Futsal South
2018 Youth Session 2 Futsal-Boys Futsal-2018-02-01 Boys '05 Futsal Silver
AYSO United B05-BK
3 - 5
TC United White
Complete
Futsal North
2018 Youth Session 2 Indoor-Girls Indoor-2018-02-01 Girls '06 Indoor
USA Elite 06 Girls - KW
4 - 1
Blue Knights 06 WS
Complete
Indoor East
2018-02-01 Boys '05 Indoor
Northern Peaks JS
4 - 10
Utah Surf NK (g)
Complete
Indoor West
2018 Youth Session 2 Futsal-Boys Futsal-2018-02-01 Boys '06 Futsal Gold
Blue Knights Premier KM 1
4 - 6
UAFC 06 TF
Complete
Futsal South
2018-02-01 Girls '05 and '06 Futsal
7 Elite Academy Red - AM
0 - 4
La Roca S CT
Complete
Futsal North
2018 Youth Session 2 Indoor-Girls Indoor-2018-02-01 Girls '06 Indoor
Surf Sly’06
3 - 2
AYSO United G06-JB
Complete
Indoor East
2018-02-01 Boys '05 Indoor
Surf JL BLUE
1 - 3
Xolos 2005 WV
Complete
Indoor West
2018 Youth Session 2 Futsal-Boys Futsal-2018-02-01 Boys '04 Futsal Silver
Chili Peppers
10 - 2
Titans
Complete
Futsal South
2018 Youth Session 2 Futsal-Boys Futsal-2018-02-01 Boys '05 Futsal Silver
TC United Blue
1 - 9
Blue Knights 05 (NV)
Complete
Futsal North
2018 Youth Session 2 Indoor-Girls Indoor-2018-02-01 Girls '06 Indoor
USA Select 06G - DS
6 - 4
United Academy HM
Complete
Indoor East
2018 Youth Session 2 Futsal-Boys Futsal-2018-02-01 Boys '04 Futsal Silver
Reapers Red
2 - 5
Jalapeno Poppers
Complete
Futsal South
2018 Youth Session 2 Futsal-Boys Futsal-2018-02-01 Boys '05 Futsal Gold
La Roca S-EJ White
10 - 0
Murray TM Gold B
Complete
Futsal North
2018-02-01 Boys '06 Indoor
Apex 06 Blue
2 - 6
La Roca S-DH
Complete
Indoor East
2018-02-01 Boys '08 Indoor
UAFC JA 08
2 - 10
Copper Mountain 08 JW
Complete
Indoor West
2018-02-01 Girls JV and Varsity Futsal
Blitz FC B
(Forfeit) 0 - 3
Red Devils Red
Complete
Futsal South
2018 Youth Session 2 Futsal-Boys Futsal-2018-02-01 Boys '05 Futsal Gold
La Roca S-EJ Red
7 - 2
That Juan Team
Complete
Futsal North
2018-02-01 Boys '06 Indoor
West Jordan FC
2 - 10
La Roca S-CB 06
Complete
Indoor East
2018-02-01 Boys JV and Varsity Indoor
Copper Mountain 03 JS
3 - 5
SAHS Blue
Complete
Indoor West
2018-02-01 Boys JV and Varsity Futsal
Impact AO
4 - 3
Impact PW
Complete
Futsal South
2018 Youth Session 2 Futsal-Boys Futsal-2018-02-01 Boys '05 Futsal Gold
La Roca S-EJ Red
7 - 7
La Roca S-EJ White
Complete
Futsal North
2018-02-01 Boys '06 Indoor
Wolverines (g)
1 - 5
Surf BW - Blue
Complete
Indoor East
2018-02-01 Boys '08 Indoor
Blue Knights RC
4 - 3
Arsenal UAFC-AJ08B
Complete
Indoor West
2018 Youth Session 2 Futsal-Boys Futsal-2018-02-01 Boys '05 Futsal Gold
Apex Black A
5 - 2
Murray TM Gold A
Complete
Futsal North
2018-02-01 Boys '06 Indoor
Azzurri
0 - 10
Utah Surf 06 FS
Complete
Indoor East
2018-02-01 Boys JV and Varsity Indoor
Barca
1 - 10
Utah Surf 02 DN (j)
Complete
Indoor West
2018 Youth Session 2 Futsal-Boys Futsal-2018-02-01 Boys '05 Futsal Gold
Apex Black B
1 - 10
Niko Frederico
Complete
Futsal North
2018 Youth Session 2 Indoor-Girls Indoor-2018-02-01 Girls '05 Indoor
Impact RH2
4 - 3
Utah Surf G’05 SY
Complete
Indoor East
2018-02-01 Boys JV and Varsity Indoor
Wolfpack
1 - 10
Morelia
Complete
Indoor West
2018-02-01 Boys JV and Varsity Futsal
Utah Surf 02
10 - 0
AFC Apex 03 Black
Complete
Futsal North
2018-02-01 Boys JV and Varsity Indoor
Waterford Blue
4 - 4
Utah Glory Leo Gonzalez
Complete
Indoor East
2018-02-01 Boys JV and Varsity Indoor
USA Premier 02-DN
4 - 9
SAHS Gold
Complete
Indoor West
2018-02-01 Boys JV and Varsity Futsal
Send It
7 - 1
Utah Surf 04 ABC White
Complete
Futsal North
2018-02-01 Boys JV and Varsity Indoor
Waterford White
1 - 7
Xolos 2004
Complete
Indoor East
2018-02-01 Boys JV and Varsity Indoor
Utah Surf 02
10 - 0
Copper Mountain 03 JS
Complete
Indoor West
2018-06-12-Saturday Coed Intermediate
Beandip
1 - 5
Trueno F.C.
Complete
Indoor East
2018-06-12-Saturday Coed Intermediate
Rebels
8 - 3
Coras
Complete
Indoor West
2018-06-12-Saturday Coed Intermediate
Just Try'na Kick It
2 - 8
Used Good U70
Complete
Indoor West
Calendar
<
enero de 2019
>
d
l
m
m
j
v
s
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Events on sábado, enero 12, 2019
6:00 AM
8:00 AM
Scott Butler's Futsal Group - Scott Butler
Futsal North
6:00 AM
7:55 AM
Scott Butler's Group - Scott Butler
Futsal South
7:00 PM
9:00 PM
Natalie Winter League - Natalie Williams
Field/Court C
7:00 PM
10:00 PM
Natalie Winter League - Natalie Williams
Field/Court D