Login
Home
Sign Up
Leagues
Tournaments
Classes / Clinics
Drop-In / Pickup
Schedule
Classifieds
Feedback
Links
About Us
Contact Us
Schedule of Games
Games on Thursday, January 14, 2021
<
January 2021
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
League
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Officials
2011 Girls Indoor
CFC G11 Red MS
1 - 11
2011 Avalanche White SL
Complete
Indoor West
2011 Girls Indoor
Sparta G11 AHart
1 - 4
USA 2011 GIRLS KL
Complete
Indoor East
2011 Girls Indoor
Blue Knights 2011 Girls LP
12 - 0
Moxie 11
Complete
Indoor West
2011 Girls Indoor
UCSC Northern Peaks TT Blue 11
5 - 6
Utah Surf 2011 Girls TM
Complete
Indoor East
2011 Girls Indoor
Copper Mountain 2011 girls
1 - 2
Sparta G11 Premier MH
Complete
Indoor West
2006 Girls Indoor
Utah Surf SY 06 Girls
5 - 1
USA Elite 06G-KW
Complete
Indoor East
2006 Girls Indoor
United SD
1 - 11
Surf 07
Complete
Indoor West
2006 Girls Indoor
USA Elite 06G-DS
13 - 1
Valkyrie
Complete
Indoor East
2006 Girls Indoor
Copper Mountain Raptors
2 - 4
AYSL United Girls 06 BR
Complete
Indoor West
2020-05-11-Thursday Ladies Intermediate B
Fancy Feet
4 - 2
Rush Hour
Complete
Indoor East
2020-05-11-Thursday Mens Intermediate
Soccerholics Over the Hill
11 - 7
Grass Monkeys
Complete
Indoor West
2020-05-11-Thursday Ladies Intermediate A
Panda-Panda
12 - 1
KTDB
Complete
Indoor East
2020-05-11-Thursday Ladies Intermediate A
Soccer Stars
3 - 14
IDK
Complete
Indoor West
2020-05-11-Thursday Ladies Intermediate B
Girls Just Wanna have Fun
4 - 6
Chicks With Kicks
Complete
Indoor East
2020-05-11-Thursday Ladies Intermediate B
Purple People Eaters
2 - 5
MFC
Complete
Indoor West
Calendar
<
January 2021
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
Events on Thursday, January 14, 2021
9:00 AM
3:00 PM
Mariah Salazar - Mariah Salazar
Volleyball i
3:30 PM
4:30 PM
Soccer Academy
Indoor Field East
3:30 PM
9:30 PM
Club GSL - Club GSL Brecken Huntsman
Volleyball i
3:30 PM
9:30 PM
Club GSL - Club GSL Brecken Huntsman
Volleyball ii
3:30 PM
9:30 PM
Club GSL - Club GSL Brecken Huntsman
Volleyball iii
3:30 PM
9:30 PM
Club GSL - Club GSL Brecken Huntsman
Volleyball iv
3:30 PM
9:30 PM
Club GSL - Club GSL Brecken Huntsman
Volleyball v
3:30 PM
9:30 PM
Club GSL - Club GSL Brecken Huntsman
Volleyball vi
3:45 PM
4:45 PM
Copper Mountain girls '06 - Tyler Benson
Indoor Field West
4:30 PM
5:30 PM
Soccer Academy
Indoor Field East
4:45 PM
5:45 PM
Utah Glory B11 - Tressa Sidibe
Indoor Field NW 1/2
4:45 PM
5:45 PM
Utah Glory G06 WS
Indoor Field SW 1/2
9:30 PM
11:30 PM
Tiffany Cook - Tiffany Cook
Volleyball i