Home|Sign In
Schedule of Games
 
<January 2020>
SMTWTFS
2930311234
567891011
12131415161718
19202122232425
2627282930311
2345678
  
  Games on Wednesday, January 15, 2020 Print
LeagueHome AwayTime/StatusVenueOfficials
Boys JV Indoor Apex 04 Affleck 8 - 0 Razzia Reapers Complete Indoor East  
Boys JV Indoor EMYS Rangers Premier 2 - 4 CMS 04 SP Complete Indoor East  
Boys 2011 Indoor AFC Apex 11 3 - 4 USA Elite 11B-EM Complete Indoor West  
2019-07-12-Wednesday Coed Friendly Cereal Killers FC 10 - 1 Deck the Walls Complete Indoor East  
2019-07-12-Wednesday Coed Friendly Picante 2.0 6 - 4 LFA's Complete Indoor West  
2019-07-12-Wednesday Coed Friendly Cheers HT 6 - 7 Rebelution Complete Indoor East  
2019-07-12-Wednesday Coed Friendly Sweet Spot HT 5 - 10 Diamond Dylan's Party Pals Complete Indoor West  
2019-07-12-Wednesday Coed Friendly Instasize 5 - 3 Turf Toes United Complete Indoor East  
2019-07-12-Wednesday Coed Intermediate B We Who Must Not Be Named 5 - 10 Adrenaline Complete Indoor West  
2019-07-12-Wednesday Coed Intermediate B Your Humble League Champions 5 - 11 Dragon Slayers Complete Indoor East  
2019-07-12-Wednesday Coed Intermediate B Hodgepodge 8 - 3 4Life Complete Indoor West  
2019-07-12-Wednesday Coed Intermediate B The Hot Nots 6 - 7 Gastrocnemesis Complete Indoor East  
2019-07-12-Wednesday Coed Intermediate A Miscellaneous 1 - 19 Chalupas FC Complete Indoor West  
2019-07-12-Wednesday Coed Intermediate A Capri Sun FC 4 - 5 I Miss You Summer Complete Indoor East  
2019-07-12-Wednesday Coed Intermediate A Gnarly Narwhals 3 - (Forfeit) 0 Skwaad 2.0 Complete Indoor West  

  Events on Wednesday, January 15, 2020
Start TimeEnd TimeEventVenue
12:30 PM1:30 PMDraper APA - APA Academy Bryan DurstIndoor field East
12:30 PM2:00 PMHidden Village Misfits - Kendal NaniIndoor field West
3:30 PM5:30 PMTRUE Lacrosse - Mason PoageIndoor field East
3:30 PM9:30 PMClub GSL Girls - Melissa Glasker Club GSLVolleyball iv
3:30 PM9:30 PMClub GSL Girls - Melissa Glasker Club GSLVolleyball v
3:30 PM9:30 PMClub GSL Girls - Melissa Glasker Club GSLVolleyball vi
3:45 PM4:45 PMAvalanche 04 White - Cheryl EvansFutsal North
3:45 PM4:45 PMCutback Elite Speed & Agility - Cutback Elite Jamal WillisIndoor field West
3:45 PM8:00 PMJamie's Tumbling & Cheer - Jamie's Tumbling & CheerYoga Room
4:00 PM5:00 PMBasketball AcademyField/Court A
4:00 PM5:00 PMBasketball AcademyField/Court B
4:45 PM5:45 PMAvalanche '04 Black MM - Stefanie ChristensenFutsal North
4:45 PM5:45 PMAvalanche 06 Black - Leah KanuhoIndoor field West
5:00 PM9:00 PMNWBA Practices - Natalie WilliamsField/Court A
5:00 PM9:00 PMNWBA Practices - Natalie WilliamsField/Court B
5:15 PM7:15 PMLiam-Turf Party - Liam HanchuckParty Room
5:45 PM6:45 PMLiam-Turf Party - Liam HanchuckIndoor field West
9:30 PM10:30 PMVolleyball Open PlayField/Court C
9:30 PM10:30 PMVolleyball Open PlayField/Court D


 

  

Powered By EZFacility
Web enabled mobile phone? Try Mobile Version | Administrators click Here
Languages: English | Español
© 2003-2020 EZFacility.com. All rights reserved.  Privacy Policy | Terms of Use