Login
Home
Sign Up
Leagues
Tournaments
Classes / Clinics
Drop-In / Pickup
Schedule
Classifieds
Feedback
Links
About Us
Contact Us
Schedule of Games
Games on Friday, January 15, 2021
<
January 2021
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
League
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Officials
JV Boys Indoor
Ajax 02 Boys
6 - 4
Copper Mountain 04 ZN
Complete
Indoor West
Boys JV Varsity Futsal
Ajax 2004 Red
0 - 11
ABCDE FC
Complete
Futsal South
JV Girls Indoor
Avalanche 04 White SL
2 - 5
Blue Knight 05 MV Blue
Complete
Indoor West
Boys JV Varsity Futsal
Ajax 2004 Black
4 - 8
Rangers FC
Complete
Futsal South
JV Girls Indoor
Avalanche Girls 05 White UC
0 - 7
Crush O
Complete
Indoor West
Boys JV Varsity Futsal
Copper Mountain 05 MS A
4 - 9
USA WHITE
Complete
Futsal South
2007 Boys Indoor Gold
Sparta 07 KT
7 - 2
Player 1
Complete
Indoor West
2007 Boys Indoor Gold
Sparta B08 MD/DKJ Team 2
10 - 10
Sparta B08 MD/DKJ Team 1
Complete
Indoor West
2009 Boys Indoor Silver
Surf Boys DB09
4 - 6
Avalanche Boys 09 White SL
Complete
Indoor West
JV Girls Indoor
Blue Knight 05 MV White
11 - 3
Northern Peaks DD 04/05
Complete
Indoor West
JV Girls Indoor
Crush P
3 - 2
USA Elite 05
Complete
Indoor West
JV Girls Indoor
Utah Arsenal Black
10 - 2
Utah Surf 05 ME
Complete
Indoor East
JV Girls Indoor
UAFC SR 03G-JV
1 - 9
Utah Arsenal Red
Complete
Indoor West
JV Boys Indoor
B04 RED CS
7 - 3
Copper Mountain JS 05
Complete
Indoor East
Calendar
<
January 2021
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
Events on Friday, January 15, 2021
9:00 AM
7:00 PM
Warren GSL Tournament - Club GSL Warren Van Schalkwyk
Volleyball i
9:00 AM
7:00 PM
Warren GSL Tournament - Club GSL Warren Van Schalkwyk
Volleyball ii
9:00 AM
7:00 PM
Warren GSL Tournament - Club GSL Warren Van Schalkwyk
Volleyball iii
12:00 PM
1:30 PM
Utah Storm - Keith Lopati
Indoor Field East
12:00 PM
1:00 PM
ultimate -soccer field rental - Nguyen Nguyen
Indoor Field West
1:00 PM
2:30 PM
Elite FC - Stephen Duggan
Indoor Field West
2:00 PM
3:00 PM
drew-soccer field rental - Drew Hanna
Indoor Field East
3:00 PM
4:00 PM
American Heritage - American Heritage David Winkelman
Field/Court C
3:00 PM
4:00 PM
soccer field rental - Gabe Smart
Indoor Field East
4:00 PM
5:00 PM
Speed & Agility
Indoor Field East
5:00 PM
6:00 PM
Friday Grind
Indoor Field East
6:00 PM
8:00 PM
True Lacrosse - PJ Martin
Indoor Field East
6:30 PM
11:00 PM
Sober League - Brecken Huntsman - Brecken Huntsman Sober Leagues
Volleyball iv
6:30 PM
11:00 PM
Sober League - Brecken Huntsman - Brecken Huntsman Sober Leagues
Volleyball v
6:30 PM
11:00 PM
Sober League - Brecken Huntsman - Brecken Huntsman Sober Leagues
Volleyball vi
7:00 PM
9:00 PM
Tom Payne - Tom Payne
Volleyball i
8:00 PM
9:00 PM
Jamal Willis - Cutback Elite Jamal Willis
Indoor Field East
8:30 PM
10:30 PM
volleyball court rental - Hamlet Soria
Volleyball ii