Home|Sign In
Schedule of Games
 
<January 2020>
SMTWTFS
2930311234
567891011
12131415161718
19202122232425
2627282930311
2345678
  
  Games on Saturday, January 18, 2020 Print
LeagueHome AwayTime/StatusVenueOfficials
Boys 2006 Silver Indoor Murray Wreck 9 - 1 Utah Surf 06 KH Complete Indoor East  
Boys 2006 Silver Indoor Apex Blue 06 MC 8 - 1 Copper Mountain Voltage Complete Indoor East  
Boys 2005 Silver Indoor Arsenal PO 05 A 0 - 6 Copper Mountain JS 05 Complete Indoor West  
Girls 2010 Futsal 7 Elite Academy 10G 5 - 4 Salt Lake City FC Complete Field/Court C  
Boys 2010 Futsal Copper Mountain Fury 4 - 2 Utah Glory B11 Red Complete Field/Court D  
Boys 2009 Futsal Blue Knights AG Liverpool 4 - 4 Impact JC 2 Complete Field/Court A  
Boys 2006 Silver Indoor Copper Mountain RL 9 - 1 USA Elite 06B JL Complete Indoor East  
Boys 2005 Silver Indoor Gunners 3 - 7 Juniors 05 Sting Rays Complete Indoor West  
Girls 2010 Futsal USA Premier 11G - RM 4 - 6 Impact - NS Complete Field/Court C  
Boys 2010 Futsal Copper Mountain - WHITE 8 - 5 USA Premier 10B-AD Complete Field/Court D  
Boys 2009 Futsal Impact JC 1 4 - 4 La Roca-F Soares Complete Field/Court A  
Boys 2009 Futsal Blue Knights AG Chelsea 6 - 3 USA Elite 09B-TT2 Complete Field/Court B  
Boys 2006 Silver Indoor AFC APEX 06 Boys Silver 3 - 2 USA Elite 06B-SU Complete Indoor East  
Boys 2005 Silver Indoor Juniors 05 Gorillas 7 - 1 La Roca S-EJ Girls Red Complete Indoor West  
Girls 2010 Futsal Utah Glory G10 Black RK 1 - 3 Sparta G11 KN Complete Field/Court C  
Boys 2010 Futsal Copper Mountain - BLUE 19 - 1 USA- Elite- PD Complete Field/Court D  
Boys 2009 Futsal Blast 09 - Black 3 - 4 USA 09 WJ Select Team 1 Complete Field/Court A  
Boys 2009 Futsal Blast 09 - Blue 9 - 1 Murray 09 Silver CM Complete Field/Court B  
Boys 2008 Silver Indoor Blue Knights 08 EL White 1 - 14 Steel Titans FC Complete Indoor East  
Boys 2011 Indoor USA Elite 11B-EM 3 - 2 Utah Surf 12 DB Complete Indoor West  
Boys 2009 Futsal AYSO United - KS 7 - 3 Blue Knights Madrid Complete Field/Court A  
Boys 2008 Silver Indoor Sparta B08 BC 1 - 7 Copper Mountain 08 CB/VS Complete Indoor East  
Boys 2011 Indoor Copper Mountain Thunder 16 - 2 Sparta B12 JG Complete Indoor West  
Boys 2006 Gold Futsal Blue Knights 06 AG WHITE 1 - 5 TC United B06 Gold Complete Futsal South  
Boys Varsity Futsal Sparts 03 DF Blue 7 - 5 Sparta 03 DF white Complete Futsal North  
Boys 2008 Silver Indoor Blue Knights 08 EL Blue 0 - 9 USA 08 Boys Premier - TT Complete Indoor East  
Boys 2011 Indoor Salt Lake City FC U9 Black 2 - 6 Utah Glory Black B11 Complete Indoor West  
Boys 2005 Silver Futsal Arsenal PO 05 B 0 - 3 Surf 05 BH B Complete Futsal South  
Boys Varsity Futsal Rangers 03 Blue 8 - 1 Rangers 03 White Complete Futsal North  
Boys 2008 Silver Indoor UAFC JA 4 - 6 AFC Apex 08 white Complete Indoor East  
Girls 2007 Indoor UAFC LG 07G 1 - 6 Sparta G07 Premier MH Complete Indoor West  
Boys Varsity Futsal Utah Surf 01’ SR 2 - 6 STFC Complete Futsal North  
Boys 2008 Futsal UVFC Dragons 1 - 3 CFC B08 Red JM Complete Futsal North  
Girls 2007 Indoor Valkyries CMS JL07 1 - 2 USA Metro O7G SL Complete Indoor East  
Boys 2010 Indoor CM 2010 15 - 0 La Roca - Salt Lake ER Complete Indoor West  
Boys 2009 Indoor CFC B09 Red DM 0 - 3 TC United - Green Complete Indoor East  
Boys 2010 Indoor Copper Mountain 10 BB 10 - 1 Sparta B10 Premier BR11 Complete Indoor West  
Boys 2009 Indoor Copper Mountain SM 1 - 6 PCRW Dev. 09 Complete Indoor East  
Boys 2007 Gold Indoor Razzia 07B Rise 2 - 8 United Academy - ML 07 Complete Indoor West  
Boys 2009 Indoor Copper Mountain Boys 09 3 - 7 Utah Surf 09 FS Complete Indoor East  
Girls 2010 Indoor TC United G10 CD 4 - 1 EMYS Rangers Complete Indoor West  
Boys 2009 Indoor AFC Apex 09 White 10 - 4 Sparta 09 BL Complete Indoor East  
Girls 2008 Indoor Sparta G09 JG 4 - 1 SLC FC U12 Girls Complete Indoor West  
Boys 2009 Indoor Hippo FC 2 - 2 TC United - Yellow Complete Indoor East  
Boys 2006 Gold AFC Apex 06 Gold 8 - 2 Utah Surf 06 FS Complete Indoor West  
Girls JV Indoor Blue Knights 04 UL 10 - 0 La Roca S CT Complete Indoor East  
Boys 2006 Gold USA Premier 06 BS Blue 18 - 16 USA Premier 06 BS Red Complete Indoor West  
Girls Varsity Indoor Blue Knights 04 UL 4 - 4 USA Premier 05G - KL - WHITE Complete Indoor East  
Boys 2006 Gold AXIS 4 - 6 Sparta 06 JH Complete Indoor West  
Girls Varsity Indoor Crush P 3 - 6 USA Premier 03G-KL Complete Indoor East  
Girls 2006 Indoor Utah Glory 06 NO 18 - 1 Utah Valley United Premier Complete Indoor West  

  Events on Saturday, January 18, 2020
Start TimeEnd TimeEventVenue
6:00 AM8:00 AMScott & Adam's Group - Adam OsthedFutsal North
1:00 PM10:00 PMAAU MLK Tournament - AAU - Scott BriggsField/Court C
1:00 PM10:00 PMAAU MLK Tournament - AAU - Scott BriggsField/Court D
2:30 PM9:30 PMAAU MLK Tournament - AAU - Scott BriggsField/Court B
5:00 PM9:30 PMNWBA 3 on 3 Tournament - Natalie WilliamsField/Court A


 

  

Powered By EZFacility
Web enabled mobile phone? Try Mobile Version | Administrators click Here
Languages: English | Español
© 2003-2020 EZFacility.com. All rights reserved.  Privacy Policy | Terms of Use