Login
Home
Sign Up
Leagues
Tournaments
Classes / Clinics
Drop-In / Pickup
Schedule
Classifieds
Feedback
Links
About Us
Contact Us
Schedule of Games
Games on Tuesday, January 19, 2021
<
January 2021
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
League
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Officials
Varsity Boys Indoor
FC Sentinel
1 - 4
United
Complete
Indoor West
JV Boys Indoor
UAFC PO05B
6 - 4
USA Elite 05B JP RED
Complete
Indoor West
2007 Boys Indoor Silver
Impact B07 IG
2 - 12
Utah Surf 08 ST
Complete
Indoor West
2007 Boys Indoor Silver
Elite FC 07 Boys
6 - 2
Utah Rebels
Complete
Indoor West
2007 Boys Indoor Silver
USA 07-Red-JL
5 - 4
USA Elite 07B-EP
Complete
Indoor East
2007 Boys Indoor Silver
EMYS Rangers 07
1 - 9
USA 07-White-JL
Complete
Indoor West
JV Boys Indoor
Razzia Rebelz
5 - 4
USA Elite 05B JP BLUE
Complete
Indoor East
2007 Boys Indoor Silver
Copper Mountain 07 JP
6 - 7
RJ7
Complete
Indoor West
JV Boys Indoor
Razzia Elite 2004 RS
2 - 7
Copper Mountain JS 05
Complete
Indoor East
JV Boys Indoor
Sparta DF2
5 - 0
Utah Glory B05 Black NV
Complete
Indoor West
JV Boys Indoor
UAFC CM 04
5 - 7
Xolos 2005
Complete
Indoor East
2020-05-12-Tuesday Mens Intermediate B
Rooney Tunes
11 - 3
Blinds and More
Complete
Indoor West
2020-05-12-Tuesday Mens Intermediate A
CYA
9 - 4
San Juan 2
Complete
Indoor East
2020-05-12-Tuesday Mens Intermediate B
Veridian Dynamics
2 - 10
Crystal Phallus
Complete
Indoor West
2020-05-12-Tuesday Mens Intermediate A
Bluehouse
7 - 2
Gooners
Complete
Indoor East
2020-05-12-Tuesday Mens Intermediate B
Danger Zone
6 - 6
Unreal
Complete
Indoor West
2020-05-12-Tuesday Mens Intermediate B
Soofly
2 - 8
Crystal Phallus
Complete
Indoor East
2020-05-12-Tuesday Mens Intermediate B
Falcon Kick
3 - (Forfeit) 0
Ranaissance Ranch
Complete
Indoor West
2020-05-12-Tuesday Mens Intermediate B
FC Combo
7 - 9
Kleptomaniacs HT
Complete
Indoor East
Calendar
<
January 2021
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
Events on Tuesday, January 19, 2021
12:00 PM
1:00 PM
ultimate frisbee-all - Nguyen Nguyen
Indoor Field West
3:30 PM
9:30 PM
Club GSL - Club GSL Brecken Huntsman
Volleyball i
3:30 PM
9:30 PM
Club GSL - Club GSL Brecken Huntsman
Volleyball ii
3:30 PM
9:30 PM
Club GSL - Club GSL Brecken Huntsman
Volleyball iii
3:30 PM
9:30 PM
Club GSL - Club GSL Brecken Huntsman
Volleyball iv
3:30 PM
9:30 PM
Club GSL - Club GSL Brecken Huntsman
Volleyball v
3:30 PM
9:30 PM
Club GSL - Club GSL Brecken Huntsman
Volleyball vi
4:00 PM
6:30 PM
Jamie's Tumbling & Cheer - Jamie's Tumbling & Cheer
Fitness Room
4:00 PM
6:00 PM
True Lacrosse - PJ Martin
Indoor Field East