Home|Sign In
Schedule of Games
 
<January 2020>
SMTWTFS
2930311234
567891011
12131415161718
19202122232425
2627282930311
2345678
  
  Games on Wednesday, January 22, 2020 Print
LeagueHome AwayTime/StatusVenueOfficials
Boys JV Indoor Apex 04 Affleck 2 - 9 Utah Glory U17 Complete Indoor East  
Boys JV Indoor CMS 04 SP 2 - 6 Edomex Complete Indoor West  
Boys 2005 Silver Indoor Juniors 05 Gorillas 6 - 2 Utah Glory B05 Black NV Complete Indoor East  
Boys 2011 Indoor AFC Apex 11 2 - 4 Utah Surf 11 TB Complete Indoor West  
2019-07-12-Wednesday Coed Intermediate A Chalupas FC 7 - 6 I Miss You Summer Complete Indoor East  
2019-07-12-Wednesday Coed Intermediate B Adrenaline 5 - 0 Your Humble League Champions Complete Indoor West  
2019-07-12-Wednesday Coed Intermediate B Dragon Slayers 8 - 3 The Hot Nots Complete Indoor East  
2019-07-12-Wednesday Coed Intermediate A Skwaad 2.0 9 - 4 Miscellaneous Complete Indoor West  
2019-07-12-Wednesday Coed Friendly Instasize 12 - 8 Diamond Dylan's Party Pals Complete Indoor East  
2019-07-12-Wednesday Coed Intermediate B 4Life 10 - 3 We Who Must Not Be Named Complete Indoor West  
2019-07-12-Wednesday Coed Intermediate B Gastrocnemesis 4 - 5 Hodgepodge Complete Indoor East  
2019-07-12-Wednesday Coed Friendly Cereal Killers FC 10 - 2 LFA's Complete Indoor West  
2019-07-12-Wednesday Coed Friendly Cheers HT 5 - 9 Picante 2.0 Complete Indoor East  
2019-07-12-Wednesday Coed Friendly Sweet Spot HT 7 - 5 Deck the Walls Complete Indoor West  
2019-07-12-Wednesday Coed Intermediate A Capri Sun FC 10 - 6 Gnarly Narwhals Complete Indoor East  
2019-07-12-Wednesday Coed Friendly Turf Toes United 3 - 1 Rebelution Complete Indoor West  

  Events on Wednesday, January 22, 2020
Start TimeEnd TimeEventVenue
12:00 PM1:00 PMultimate frisbee - Nate JensenIndoor Field West
12:30 PM2:00 PMHidden Village Misfits - Kendal NaniIndoor Field East
1:30 PM3:00 PMPhoenix Recovery - Phoenix Recovery Marc TurnerField/Court A
3:30 PM5:30 PMTRUE Lacrosse - Mason PoageIndoor Field East
3:30 PM9:30 PMClub GSL Girls - Melissa Glasker Club GSLVolleyball iv
3:30 PM9:30 PMClub GSL Girls - Melissa Glasker Club GSLVolleyball v
3:30 PM9:30 PMClub GSL Girls - Melissa Glasker Club GSLVolleyball vi
3:45 PM8:00 PMJamie's Tumbling & Cheer - Jamie's Tumbling & CheerFitness Room
3:45 PM4:45 PMAvalanche 04 White - Cheryl EvansFutsal North
3:45 PM4:45 PMCutback Elite Speed & Agility - Cutback Elite Jamal WillisIndoor Field West
4:00 PM5:00 PMBasketball AcademyField/Court A
4:00 PM5:00 PMBasketball AcademyField/Court B
4:45 PM5:45 PMAvalanche '04 Black MM - Stefanie ChristensenFutsal North
4:45 PM5:45 PMAvalanche 06 Black - Leah KanuhoIndoor Field West
5:00 PM9:00 PMNWBA Practices - Natalie WilliamsField/Court A
5:00 PM9:00 PMNWBA Practices - Natalie WilliamsField/Court B
9:30 PM10:30 PMVolleyball Open PlayField/Court C
9:30 PM10:30 PMVolleyball Open PlayField/Court D


 

  

Powered By EZFacility
Web enabled mobile phone? Try Mobile Version | Administrators click Here
Languages: English | Español
© 2003-2020 EZFacility.com. All rights reserved.  Privacy Policy | Terms of Use