Login
Home
Sign Up
Leagues
Tournaments
Classes / Clinics
Drop-In / Pickup
Schedule
Classifieds
Feedback
Links
About Us
Contact Us
Schedule of Games
Games on Friday, January 22, 2021
<
January 2021
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
League
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Officials
JV Boys Indoor
Copper Mountain 04 ZN
4 - 7
La Roca-C Botero
Complete
Indoor West
Boys JV Varsity Futsal
ABCDE FC
2 - 1
Rangers FC
Complete
Futsal South
2009 Boys Futsal
Sparta B10 Premier NK 1
6 - 1
Sparta B09 Premier NK White
Complete
Futsal North
JV Girls Indoor
Blue Knight 05 MV Blue
11 - 0
Northern Peaks DD 04/05
Complete
Indoor West
Boys JV Varsity Futsal
USA RED
6 - 5
Copper Mountain 05 MS A
Complete
Futsal South
2009 Boys Futsal
AYSO United B09-KS
0 - 10
Sparta B10 Premier NK 2
Complete
Futsal North
JV Girls Indoor
Avalanche 04 White SL
2 - 1
Crush O
Complete
Indoor West
Boys JV Varsity Futsal
USA WHITE
8 - 1
Ajax 2004 Red
Complete
Futsal South
2009 Boys Indoor Gold
Impact CM 2009
8 - 2
Copper Mountain SM
Complete
Indoor West
2009 Boys Indoor Silver
USA Premier SC 2010
20 - 0
Avalanche Boys 09 White SL
Complete
Indoor West
2009 Boys Indoor Gold
Surf 09 FS
3 - 4
Sparta B11 Premier BR
Complete
Indoor West
JV Girls Indoor
Avalanche Girls 05 White UC
1 - 1
USA Elite 05
Complete
Indoor West
JV Girls Indoor
Crush P
8 - 1
Utah Surf 05 ME
Complete
Indoor West
JV Girls Indoor
UAFC SR 03G-JV
1 - 9
Utah Arsenal Black
Complete
Indoor East
JV Girls Indoor
Blue Knight 05 MV White
8 - 1
Utah Arsenal Red
Complete
Indoor West
JV Boys Indoor
UAFC CM 04
4 - 2
UAFC PO05B
Complete
Indoor East
Calendar
<
January 2021
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
Events on Friday, January 22, 2021
12:00 PM
1:00 PM
Blast Dragons - Tim Overstreet
Indoor Field East
12:00 PM
1:30 PM
Utah Storm - Keith Lopati
Indoor Field West
1:00 PM
2:30 PM
Elite FC - Stephen Duggan
Indoor Field East
2:00 PM
3:00 PM
drew-soccer field rental - Drew Hanna
Indoor Field West
3:00 PM
4:00 PM
basketball court rental - American Heritage David Winkelman
Field/Court A
3:00 PM
4:00 PM
soccer field rental - Gabe Smart
Indoor Field East
4:00 PM
5:00 PM
Speed & Agility
Indoor Field East
5:00 PM
6:00 PM
Friday Grind
Indoor Field East
6:00 PM
8:00 PM
True Lacrosse - PJ Martin
Indoor Field East
6:30 PM
11:00 PM
Sober League - Brecken Huntsman - Brecken Huntsman Sober Leagues
Volleyball iv
6:30 PM
11:00 PM
Sober League - Brecken Huntsman - Brecken Huntsman Sober Leagues
Volleyball v
6:30 PM
11:00 PM
Sober League - Brecken Huntsman - Brecken Huntsman Sober Leagues
Volleyball vi
7:00 PM
9:00 PM
Tom Payne - Tom Payne
Volleyball i
7:30 PM
9:00 PM
Tenacity Lacrosse - Theresa Sherry
Field/Court B
8:00 PM
9:00 PM
Jamal Willis - Cutback Elite Jamal Willis
Indoor Field East
9:00 PM
11:00 PM
volleyball court rental - Hamlet Soria
Volleyball i