Home|Sign In
Schedule of Games
 
<January 2020>
SMTWTFS
2930311234
567891011
12131415161718
19202122232425
2627282930311
2345678
  
  Games on Thursday, January 23, 2020 Print
LeagueHome AwayTime/StatusVenueOfficials
Boys 2005 Silver Indoor La Roca S-EJ Girls Black 1 - 12 Rangers Complete Indoor East  
2019-06-11-Thursday Mens Intermediate Grass Monkeys 3 - 5 Merit FC Complete Indoor West  
2019-06-12-Thursday Ladies Intermediate Rush Hour 7 - 4 Girls Just Wanna Have Fun Complete Indoor East  
2019-06-12-Thursday Ladies Friendly Wednesdays we wear pink 5 - 2 Purple People Eaters Complete Indoor West  
2019-06-12-Thursday Ladies Intermediate She-Unit 3 - 6 Fancy Feet Complete Indoor East  
2019-06-12-Thursday Ladies Friendly Chicks With Kicks 2 - 5 Soccer Stars Complete Indoor West  
2019-06-12-Thursday Ladies Intermediate Old and Tired 4 - 2 MFC Complete Indoor East  
2019-06-11-Thursday Mens Intermediate Yack FC 4 - 1 Real Oviedo Complete Indoor West  
2019-06-12-Thursday Ladies Competitive McLovin 5 - 6 Panda Panda Complete Indoor East  
2019-06-11-Thursday Mens Intermediate Vertex 8 - 5 Fuerza Barca Complete Indoor West  
2019-06-12-Thursday Ladies Competitive Panda Panda 5 - 6 Easy Tiger Complete Indoor East  
2019-06-11-Thursday Mens Intermediate England FC 3 - (Forfeit) 0 VIKINGS F.C. Complete Indoor West  
2019-06-12-Thursday Ladies Competitive Club 27 3 - 7 Team U.S.A. Complete Indoor East  
2019-06-11-Thursday Mens Intermediate AAW 7 - 4 RSLiverpool Complete Indoor West  
2019-06-11-Thursday Mens Intermediate Tiki Taka 3 - 5 Trinidad y los Vagos Complete Indoor East  
2019-06-11-Thursday Mens Intermediate British Invasion (Forfeit) 0 - 3 Regulators Complete Indoor West  

  Events on Thursday, January 23, 2020
Start TimeEnd TimeEventVenue
10:00 AM10:45 AMSmart Start Soccer ProgramIndoor field East
12:00 PM1:00 PMUltimate Rental - Nate JensenIndoor field West
3:30 PM4:30 PMUtah Avalanche 02 Metro Black - Ryan ParkIndoor field East
3:30 PM5:45 PMTRUE Lacrosse - Mason PoageIndoor field West
3:30 PM9:30 PMClub GSL Girls - Melissa Glasker Club GSLVolleyball i
3:30 PM9:30 PMClub GSL Girls - Melissa Glasker Club GSLVolleyball ii
3:30 PM9:30 PMClub GSL Girls - Melissa Glasker Club GSLVolleyball iii
3:30 PM9:30 PMClub GSL Girls - Melissa Glasker Club GSLVolleyball iv
3:30 PM9:30 PMClub GSL Girls - Melissa Glasker Club GSLVolleyball v
3:30 PM9:30 PMClub GSL Girls - Melissa Glasker Club GSLVolleyball vi
4:30 PM5:30 PMSoccer Academy- Little Dribblers, Tekkers, & PannasIndoor field East
10:00 PM11:30 PMFutsal Open PlayFutsal North
10:00 PM11:30 PMFutsal Open PlayFutsal South


 

  

Powered By EZFacility
Web enabled mobile phone? Try Mobile Version | Administrators click Here
Languages: English | Español
© 2003-2020 EZFacility.com. All rights reserved.  Privacy Policy | Terms of Use