Home|Sign In
Schedule of Games
 
<January 2020>
SMTWTFS
2930311234
567891011
12131415161718
19202122232425
2627282930311
2345678
  
  Games on Monday, January 27, 2020 Print
LeagueHome AwayTime/StatusVenueOfficials
Boys 2006 Silver Indoor AFC APEX 06 Boys Silver 12 - 2 Utah Surf 06 KH Complete Indoor East  
Boys 2005 Silver Indoor Northern Peaks JS05 3 - 1 Utah Glory B05 Black NV Complete Indoor West  
Girls 2008 Indoor Utah Stars FC 1 - 7 Avalanche 08 White Complete Indoor East  
Boys 2005 Silver Indoor Copper Mountain JS 05 2 - 5 Juniors 05 Gorillas Complete Indoor West  
Boys 2005 Silver Indoor Juniors 05 Sting Rays 5 - 1 Northern Peaks JS05 Complete Indoor East  
Girls JV Indoor Avalanche 04 White 1 - 9 Utah Arsenal Grey Complete Indoor West  
Girls JV Indoor Crush O 2 - 1 USA Metro 04 Wisner Complete Indoor East  
Girls JV Indoor Razzia Firestorm 3 - 6 Utah Arsenal Red Complete Indoor West  
Girls Varsity Indoor USA Premier 03G-KL 3 - 7 Blue Knights 04 UL Complete Indoor East  
Girls Varsity Indoor Crush P 1 - 1 Blitzz FC Complete Indoor West  
2019-07-12-Monday Coed Friendly Bolsheviks 2.0 1 - 12 Denim Dawn Complete Indoor East  
2019-07-12-Monday Coed Intermediate Green Booz 9 - 5 Nerd Herders Complete Indoor West  
2019-07-12-Monday Coed Intermediate Team Margo 9 - 3 Dynamic Dream Team Complete Indoor East  
2019-07-12-Monday Coed Friendly Dealertrack 3 - 5 Wolos Complete Indoor West  
2019-07-12-Monday Coed Friendly Gucci Gang 3 - 3 Vivint Coed Complete Indoor East  
2019-07-12-Monday Coed Friendly SLC Flyers FC 5 - 7 Alliance Complete Indoor West  

  Events on Monday, January 27, 2020
Start TimeEnd TimeEventVenue
12:00 PM1:00 PMUltimate Frisbee - Nate JensenIndoor field West
12:30 PM2:00 PMHidden Village Misfits - Kendal NaniIndoor field East
3:30 PM4:30 PMSoccer Academy- Little DribblersIndoor field East
3:30 PM9:30 PMClub GSL Girls - Melissa Glasker Club GSLVolleyball i
3:30 PM9:30 PMClub GSL Girls - Melissa Glasker Club GSLVolleyball ii
3:30 PM9:30 PMClub GSL Girls - Melissa Glasker Club GSLVolleyball iii
3:30 PM9:30 PMClub GSL Girls - Melissa Glasker Club GSLVolleyball iv
3:30 PM9:30 PMClub GSL Girls - Melissa Glasker Club GSLVolleyball v
3:30 PM9:30 PMClub GSL Girls - Melissa Glasker Club GSLVolleyball vi
3:45 PM4:45 PMAvalanche 04 White - Cheryl EvansFutsal North
3:45 PM4:45 PMCutback Elite Speed & Agility - Cutback Elite Jamal WillisIndoor field West
3:45 PM7:45 PMJamie's Tumbling & Cheer - Jamie's Tumbling & CheerYoga Room
4:30 PM5:30 PMSoccer Academy-Tekkers & PannasIndoor field East
4:45 PM5:45 PMAvalanche '04 Black MM - Stefanie ChristensenFutsal North
4:45 PM5:45 PMSparta G11 Premier KP - Beau WhiteIndoor field West
9:30 PM11:30 PMDavid's Group - David JanuarioField/Court A


 

  

Powered By EZFacility
Web enabled mobile phone? Try Mobile Version | Administrators click Here
Languages: English | Español
© 2003-2020 EZFacility.com. All rights reserved.  Privacy Policy | Terms of Use