Login
Home
Sign Up
Leagues
Tournaments
Classes / Clinics
Drop-In / Pickup
Schedule
Classifieds
Feedback
Links
About Us
Contact Us
Schedule of Games
Games on Tuesday, January 28, 2020
<
January 2020
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
League
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Officials
Boys Varsity Indoor
Bears Okay
7 - 9
Summit ZM
Complete
Indoor West
Boys Varsity Indoor
South Summit KS
7 - 3
Waterford Ravens
Complete
Indoor West
Boys JV Indoor
Razzia Reapers
2 - 8
Edomex
Complete
Indoor West
2019-07-12-Tuesday Mens Intermediate B2
Pro Clean FC
2 - 9
Unreal
Complete
Indoor West
2019-07-12-Tuesday Mens Intermediate B2
Dragons
9 - 7
ZEPPELIN FC
Complete
Indoor East
2019-07-12-Tuesday Mens Intermediate B2
Occasionally United
9 - 10
Mutiny FC O-30
Complete
Indoor West
2019-07-12-Tuesday Mens Intermediate B2
Vivint Mens
5 - 10
Valet
Complete
Indoor East
2019-07-12-Tuesday Mens Intermediate A
Bluehouse
6 - 6
Mutiny FC
Complete
Indoor West
2019-07-12-Tuesday Mens Intermediate B1
99 Problems but a Pitch Ain't One
8 - 6
FC Combo
Complete
Indoor East
2019-07-12-Tuesday Mens Intermediate A
Bolsheviks
4 - 5
Blue Ballerz
Complete
Indoor West
2019-07-12-Tuesday Mens Intermediate B2
Long Shot
3 - 10
Danger Zone
Complete
Indoor East
2019-07-12-Tuesday Mens Intermediate A
Over the Hill
2 - 6
Soofly
Complete
Indoor West
2019-07-12-Tuesday Mens Intermediate B1
4Life Blue Screen
11 - 3
Progressive Leasing
Complete
Indoor East
2019-07-12-Tuesday Mens Intermediate A
San Juan 2
5 - 4
Scranton Stranglers
Complete
Indoor West
2019-07-12-Tuesday Mens Intermediate B1
Blinds and More
9 - 5
Quid Pro Quo
Complete
Indoor East
2019-07-12-Tuesday Mens Intermediate B1
Master Beijing’s school for Ball Handling.
3 - 12
Animales FC
Complete
Indoor West
2019-07-12-Tuesday Mens Intermediate B1
Kleptomaniacs HT
6 - 3
Baker FC
Complete
Indoor East
Calendar
<
January 2020
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
Events on Tuesday, January 28, 2020
12:00 PM
1:00 PM
Ultimate Frisbee Guys - Nate Jensen
Indoor Field East
3:00 PM
5:30 PM
Jamie's Tumbling & Cheer - Jamie's Tumbling & Cheer
Fitness Room
3:30 PM
6:00 PM
TRUE Lacrosse - Mason Poage
Indoor Field East
3:30 PM
9:30 PM
Club GSL Girls - Melissa Glasker Club GSL
Volleyball i
3:30 PM
9:30 PM
Club GSL Girls - Melissa Glasker Club GSL
Volleyball ii
3:30 PM
9:30 PM
Club GSL Girls - Melissa Glasker Club GSL
Volleyball iii
3:30 PM
9:30 PM
Club GSL Girls - Melissa Glasker Club GSL
Volleyball iv
3:30 PM
9:30 PM
Club GSL Girls - Melissa Glasker Club GSL
Volleyball v
3:30 PM
9:30 PM
Club GSL Girls - Melissa Glasker Club GSL
Volleyball vi