Login
Home
Sign Up
Leagues
Tournaments
Classes / Clinics
Drop-In / Pickup
Schedule
Classifieds
Feedback
Links
About Us
Contact Us
Schedule of Games
Games on Tuesday, January 4, 2022
<
January 2022
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
League
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Officials
Boys Varsity Indoor
Avalanche B04 White BA
8 - 8
CottonwoodFC - B04 - CS
Complete
Indoor West
Boys Varsity Indoor
Iron Mountain
6 - 3
Sparta B05 Premier DF
Complete
Indoor West
Boys 2013 Indoor
Sparta B13 Blue KP
25 - 0
SSFC Thunder 14 White
Complete
Indoor West
Boys 2013 Indoor
Blu Sox 2013
1 - 14
Salt Lake City FC Black 13MC
Complete
Indoor West
Tues Mens Interm A-06-11
Solo
6 - 9
Mutiny FC
Complete
Indoor East
Girls 2010 Silver Indoor
SSFC Valkyrie 10 Black
9 - 2
UAFC CM 10G
Complete
Indoor West
Tues Mens Interm A-06-11
RSLiverpool FC
6 - 4
Soofly
Complete
Indoor East
Tues Mens Interm A-06-11
Trying our Dest
9 - 4
Stadler US
Complete
Indoor West
Tues Mens Interm A-06-11
Salty Peaks
7 - 6
Dramaholics
Complete
Indoor East
Tues Mens Interm A-06-11
Soccer Team
8 - 4
England FC
Complete
Indoor West
Tues Mens Interm B-06-11
CDUB Urban
6 - 12
Mutiny FC 2
Complete
Indoor East
Tues Mens Interm B-06-11
Joga 10
15 - 5
Junkfellow FC
Complete
Indoor West
Tues Mens Interm B-06-11
Julie B and Da Boiz
(Forfeit) 0 - 3
Regulators
Complete
Indoor East
Tues Mens Interm B-06-11
Kleptomaniacs HT
7 - 7
Team Kyle
Complete
Indoor West
Tues Mens Interm B-06-11
Team Butter
3 - 8
Sons of Pitches
Complete
Indoor East
Tues Mens Interm B-06-11
United
4 - 4
Danger Zone
Complete
Indoor West
Tues Mens Comp-06-11
The Toon
6 - 7
CYA
Complete
Indoor East
Tues Mens Comp-06-11
It’s Coming Home FC
(Forfeit) 0 - 3
San Juan 2
Complete
Indoor West
Calendar
<
January 2022
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
Events on Tuesday, January 4, 2022
6:00 AM
8:00 AM
Bryce's Group - Bryce Merrill
Indoor Field East
3:00 PM
4:00 PM
Force LAX Practice - Matt Kenning
Indoor Field East
3:30 PM
9:30 PM
Club GSL - Club GSL Brecken Huntsman
Volleyball i
3:30 PM
9:30 PM
Club GSL - Club GSL Brecken Huntsman
Volleyball ii
3:30 PM
9:30 PM
Club GSL - Club GSL Brecken Huntsman
Volleyball iii
3:30 PM
9:30 PM
Club GSL - Club GSL Brecken Huntsman
Volleyball iv
3:30 PM
9:30 PM
Club GSL - Club GSL Brecken Huntsman
Volleyball v
3:30 PM
9:30 PM
Club GSL - Club GSL Brecken Huntsman
Volleyball vi
4:00 PM
6:00 PM
True LAX - True LAX PJ Martin
Indoor Field East