Login
Home
Sign Up
Leagues
Tournaments
Classes / Clinics
Drop-In / Pickup
Schedule
Classifieds
Feedback
Links
About Us
Contact Us
Schedule of Games
Games on Thursday, October 22, 2020
<
October 2020
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
27
28
29
30
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
League
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Officials
2020-04-09-Thursday Ladies Intermediate
She-Unit
7 - 1
Purple People Eaters
Complete
Indoor West
2020-04-09-Thursday Ladies Intermediate
Soccer Stars
3 - 5
Fancy Feet
Complete
Indoor West
2020-04-09-Thursday Mens Intermediate
Grass Monkeys
4 - 6
Los Feos FC
Complete
Indoor East
2020-04-09-Thursday Ladies Competitive
McLovin
12 - 4
IDK
Complete
Indoor West
2020-04-09-Thursday Mens Intermediate
Roadside Assistance
2 - 3
Old Guys
Complete
Indoor East
2020-04-09-Thursday Ladies Competitive
Club 27
3 - 8
IDK
Complete
Indoor West
2020-04-09-Thursday Mens Intermediate
Soccerholics Over the Hill
6 - 6
Vertex
Complete
Indoor East
2020-04-09-Thursday Ladies Intermediate
MFC
5 - 9
Chicks With Kicks
Complete
Indoor West
2020-04-09-Thursday Ladies Intermediate
Girls wanna have fun
2 - 2
Rush Hour
Complete
Indoor East
2020-04-09-Thursday Ladies Competitive
Smart Soccer
9 - 7
Panda Panda
Complete
Indoor West
Calendar
<
October 2020
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
27
28
29
30
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
Events on Thursday, October 22, 2020
3:00 PM
5:00 PM
$American Heritage - David Winkelman - American Heritage David Winkelman
Field/Court B
3:30 PM
9:30 PM
Club GSL - Club GSL Brecken Huntsman
Volleyball iv
3:30 PM
9:30 PM
Club GSL - Club GSL Brecken Huntsman
Volleyball v
3:30 PM
9:30 PM
Club GSL - Club GSL Brecken Huntsman
Volleyball vi
4:30 PM
5:30 PM
Little Dribblers, Tekkers, Pannas
Indoor Field East
5:00 PM
9:00 PM
NWBA - Natalie Williams
Field/Court A
5:00 PM
9:00 PM
NWBA - Natalie Williams
Field/Court B
10:00 PM
11:30 PM
Futsal Open Play
Futsal North
10:00 PM
11:30 PM
Futsal Open Play
Futsal South