Login
Home
Sign Up
Leagues
Tournaments
Classes / Clinics
Drop-In / Pickup
Schedule
Classifieds
Feedback
Links
About Us
Contact Us
Schedule of Games
Games on Thursday, November 11, 2021
<
November 2021
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
League
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Officials
Thrs Coed-05-10
Soccerholics HT
2 - 2
Beer After
Complete
Indoor East
Thrs Coed-05-10
Super Chameleons
0 - 11
Flying Penguins
Complete
Indoor West
Thrs Coed-05-10
Zeeg
6 - 5
NoMo F.C.
Complete
Indoor East
Thrs Ladies Comp-05-10
Has-beens
3 - 6
Panda-Panda
Complete
Indoor West
Thrs Ladies Interm-05-10
MFC
5 - 3
Chicks with Kicks
Complete
Indoor East
Thrs Mens Interm-05-10
Snipin’ Snakes
5 - 6
Allianza Utah
Complete
Indoor West
Thrs Mens Interm-05-10
Boyz 2 Men
16 - 5
Alldeez
Complete
Indoor East
Thrs Mens Interm-05-10
Wolverines FC
10 - 5
Draper Daddies
Complete
Indoor West
Thrs Mens Interm-05-10
Alldeez
2 - 12
Raza Unida
Complete
Indoor East
Thrs Ladies Comp-05-10
McLovin
12 - 4
Club 27
Complete
Indoor West
Thrs Mens Interm-05-10
Blinds and More
6 - 9
Raza Unida
Complete
Indoor East
Thrs Ladies Interm-05-10
Fancy Feet
1 - 3
MFC
Complete
Indoor West
Thrs Mens Interm-05-10
Over the Hill
4 - 8
BAMF United
Complete
Indoor East
Thrs Ladies Interm-05-10
Purple People Eater
2 - 6
Girls Just Want to Have Fun
Complete
Indoor West
Thrs Ladies Interm-05-10
She-unit
3 - 5
Fancy Feet
Complete
Indoor East
Thrs Ladies Interm-05-10
Teachers Gone Wild
4 - 4
Gators
Complete
Indoor West
Calendar
<
November 2021
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
Events on Thursday, November 11, 2021
12:00 PM
1:30 PM
Homeschool Athletics Program Ages 5-7
Field/Court A
12:00 PM
1:30 PM
Homeschool Athletics Program Ages 5-7
Field/Court B
1:30 PM
3:00 PM
Homeschool Athletics Program Ages 11-17
Field/Court A
1:30 PM
3:00 PM
Homeschool Athletics Program Ages 11-17
Field/Court B
1:30 PM
3:00 PM
Home School Athletics Program
Indoor Field East
3:30 PM
9:30 PM
Club GSL - Club GSL Brecken Huntsman
Volleyball i
3:30 PM
9:30 PM
Club GSL - Club GSL Brecken Huntsman
Volleyball ii
3:30 PM
9:30 PM
Club GSL - Club GSL Brecken Huntsman
Volleyball iii
3:30 PM
9:30 PM
Club GSL - Club GSL Brecken Huntsman
Volleyball iv
3:30 PM
9:30 PM
Club GSL - Club GSL Brecken Huntsman
Volleyball v
3:30 PM
9:30 PM
Club GSL - Club GSL Brecken Huntsman
Volleyball vi
3:45 PM
4:45 PM
Utah Glory Training - Sara King
Indoor Field West
4:30 PM
5:30 PM
Soccer Academy #6
Indoor Field East