Login
Home
Sign Up
Leagues
Tournaments
Classes / Clinics
Drop-In / Pickup
Schedule
Classifieds
Feedback
Links
About Us
Contact Us
Schedule of Games
Games on Wednesday, November 13, 2013
<
November 2013
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
League
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Officials
Winter-H.S Girls ( U16/18) " D1"- Futsal
Arsenal JH Red
5 - 0
Scaredhitlesssss
Complete
Futsal South
Winter- H.S. Girls- D1 ( U16-U18)
Arsenal JH White
5 - 5
Utah Glory GU18 Onyx KV
Complete
Indoor West
Winter- H.S. Girls- D1 ( U16-U18)
Sparta 99 Premier White
2 - 14
Sparta Premier 97 RL White
Complete
Indoor East
Winter-U12/13 Girls "P/D3"- Futsal
Avalanche 02 Black
4 - 1
Utah Glory Black TS
Complete
Futsal South
Winter -U12/13-Boys " D2/D3"
Utah Glory Boys 01 Black
6 - 3
USA-Arsenal
Complete
Indoor West
Winter -U12/13-Girls " P/D3"
Avalanche 01 White 2
5 - 7
USA Premier 02
Complete
Indoor East
Winter-U12/13 Girls "P/D3"- Futsal
Sparta CJ Blue
3 - 2
Utah Glory Black JB
Complete
Futsal South
Winter -U12/13-Boys " D2/D3"
USA White
3 - 7
Utah Glory U12 Black
Complete
Indoor West
Winter -U12/13-Boys " P/D1"
USA U12 Red A
3 - 1
Avalanche 02
Complete
Indoor East
Winter-U12/13 Boys " D2/D3"- Futsal
Impact JF1
1 - 9
La Roca
Complete
Futsal South
Winter -U12/13-Girls " P/D3"
Avalanche 01 White 1
6 - 1
Impact GL
Complete
Indoor West
Winter -U12/13-Boys " P/D1"
Arsenal SH
4 - 1
USA U12 Red B
Complete
Indoor East
Winter-U12/13 Boys " P/D1"- Futsal
Arsenal JJ
4 - 3
Sparta 01 Premier DM Black
Complete
Futsal South
Winter -U12/13-Boys " D2/D3"
USA-Arsenal White
2 - 3
Blue Knights SM
Complete
Indoor West
Winter -U12/13-Girls " P/D3"
Murray Max Orange
4 - 0
Apocalypse
Complete
Indoor East
Winter-Adult Coed "D3" Wednesday
Eye of the Tiger
2 - 11
Boink
Complete
Indoor West
Winter-Adult Coed "D4" Wednesday
Legacy
3 - 7
Team Gold
Complete
Indoor East
Winter-Adult Coed "D3" Wednesday
Rewind
13 - 2
CUC
Complete
Indoor West
Winter-Adult Coed "D4" Wednesday
Odoyle Rules
9 - 1
Cobra Kai
Complete
Indoor East
Winter-Adult Coed "D3" Wednesday
International FC
10 - 3
Red Raiders
Complete
Indoor West
Winter-Adult Coed "D3" Wednesday
Motley Medics
6 - 1
Sensual Chocolate
Complete
Indoor East
Calendar
<
November 2013
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
Events on Wednesday, November 13, 2013
7:30 AM
9:00 AM
BNI (Sterling) - TJ Cerva
Party Room
4:00 PM
5:20 PM
USA White U/15 Cindy Nigbur - Cindy Nigbur
Fitness Room
4:30 PM
5:50 PM
Rental - Andrea Winegar
Futsal North
5:20 PM
6:40 PM
USA Rebels - DeAnne Stacey
Fitness Room
8:00 PM
9:20 PM
Sparta U10 GP - Guy Pierson
Fitness Room
8:40 PM
10:00 PM
Jonas - Jonas Sr. Rodriguez
Futsal South