Login
Home
Sign Up
Leagues
Tournaments
Classes / Clinics
Drop-In / Pickup
Schedule
Classifieds
Feedback
Links
About Us
Contact Us
Schedule of Games
Games on Saturday, November 18, 2017
<
November 2017
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
League
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Officials
2017-01-10 Boys '05-'06 Indoor
Sasquatch
1 - 8
Strikerz FC
Complete
Indoor East
2017-01-10 Boys '05-'06 Indoor
USA Select 06B JL
3 - 8
AYSO United B06-BK
Complete
Indoor West
2017 Youth Session 1 Indoor-Boys Indoor-2017-01-10 Boys '07 Indoor
Purple Panthers
0 - 9
RJ7
Complete
Indoor East
2017-01-10 Boys '05-'06 Indoor
Utah Glory B05 SM Red (05)
1 - 3
Blue Knight 06 AG
Complete
Indoor West
2017 Youth Session 1 Indoor-Boys Indoor-2017-01-10 Boys '07 Indoor
Elite FC
6 - 1
Honey Badgers
Complete
Indoor East
2017-01-10 Boys '05-'06 Indoor
AYSO United B05-BK (05)
8 - 2
Real WJ
Complete
Indoor West
2017 Youth Session 1 Indoor-Boys Indoor-2017-01-10 Boys '07 Indoor
Blue Knights 2007 KM
2 - 5
Utah Surf JA 07
Complete
Indoor East
2017-01-10 Boys '05-'06 Indoor
Arsenal TF
16 - 1
Blue Knights 06 PT Blue
Complete
Indoor West
2017 Youth Session 1 Indoor-Girls Indoor-2017-01-10 Girls '08/'09 Indoor
La Roca S-FB
8 - 2
Girls Surf SB
Complete
Indoor East
2017-01-10 Boys '05-'06 Indoor
Azzurri
2 - 10
CLUTCH Soccer (05)
Complete
Indoor West
2017 Youth Session 1 Indoor-Girls Indoor-2017-01-10 Girls '08/'09 Indoor
FC Leonas
3 - 5
AYSO United G08 BM
Complete
Indoor East
2017-01-10 Boys '05-'06 Indoor
Utah Surf 06 MJ
3 - 4
Blue Knights 06 PT White
Complete
Indoor West
Girls Indoor-2017-01-10 Girls '04/'05 Indoor
Chaos JM (05)
3 - 3
Utah Surf 04’ B.B.
Complete
Indoor East
2017-01-10 Boys '05-'06 Indoor
South Jordan Strikers
3 - 12
AYSO United 06ers
Complete
Indoor West
2017 Youth Session 1 Indoor-Girls Indoor-2017-01-10 Girls '06/'07 Indoor
Sky Panthers
1 - 3
Utah Surf G'07AH
Complete
Indoor East
2017-01-10 Boys '05-'06 Indoor
La Roca S-CS/CJ
6 - 4
Utah Glory B05 Black NV (05)
Complete
Indoor West
2017 Youth Session 1 Indoor-Girls Indoor-2017-01-10 Girls '06/'07 Indoor
Cairen
3 - 4
Razzia Blitz
Complete
Indoor East
2017 Youth Session 1 Indoor-Boys Indoor-2017-01-10 Boys '08/'09 Indoor
La Roca S-FB
4 - 16
Thunder
Complete
Indoor West
2017 Youth Session 1 Indoor-Girls Indoor-2017-01-10 Girls '06/'07 Indoor
LaRoca S-FB '08
4 - 3
USA Elite 07G JL
Complete
Indoor East
2017 Youth Session 1 Indoor-Boys Indoor-2017-01-10 Boys '08/'09 Indoor
Murray FC Black
8 - 2
Murray SC Black 09
Complete
Indoor West
2017 Youth Session 1 Indoor-Boys Indoor-2017-01-10 Boys JV Indoor
Renegades White
9 - 8
Renegades Blue
Complete
Indoor East
Boys Indoor-2017-01-10 Boys '03/'04 Indoor
PARK CITY 2004 (04)
6 - 2
USA MG03B Outlaws
Complete
Indoor West
Boys Indoor-2017-01-10 Boys '03/'04 Indoor
Barcelona RS
12 - 2
USA MG04B Hoodlums
Complete
Indoor East
2017 Youth Session 1 Indoor-Boys Indoor-2017-01-10 Boys '08/'09 Indoor
Interlagos
14 - 5
USA GG
Complete
Indoor West
2017 Youth Session 1 Indoor-Girls Indoor-2017-01-10 Girls '06/'07 Indoor
AYSO United G06-JB
6 - 4
Utah Surf 07 JC
Complete
Indoor East
2017 Youth Session 1 Indoor-Boys Indoor-2017-01-10 Boys '08/'09 Indoor
Blue Knights Blue 09 AG
1 - 8
USA Select U10B JL
Complete
Indoor West
Boys Indoor-2017-01-10 Boys '03/'04 Indoor
Murray SC Orange AN (04)
1 - 8
USA MG03B Roughnecks
Complete
Indoor East
2017 Youth Session 1 Indoor-Boys Indoor-2017-01-10 Boys '08/'09 Indoor
AYSO United B08-MB
5 - 0
Murray SC 09 Orange
Complete
Indoor West
Boys Indoor-2017-01-10 Boys '03/'04 Indoor
Apex 04 White (04)
13 - 1
Utah Surf Blue (04)
Complete
Indoor East
2017 Youth Session 1 Indoor-Girls Indoor-2017-01-10 Girls Varsity Indoor
Forza 01 CR Blue
2 - 7
Northern Peaks
Complete
Indoor West
Boys Indoor-2017-01-10 Boys '03/'04 Indoor
Utah Glory Boys 04 (04)
3 - 13
USA MG03B Hooligans
Complete
Indoor East
Girls Indoor-2017-01-10 Girls '04/'05 Indoor
Avalanche 04 White
6 - 1
West Jordan United
Complete
Indoor West
Boys Indoor-2017-01-10 Boys '03/'04 Indoor
Utah Storm 04 - JZ (04)
7 - 3
Utah Surf White (04)
Complete
Indoor East
2017 Youth Session 1 Indoor-Girls Indoor-2017-01-10 Girls JV Indoor
Utah Glory G03 Red TD (03)
0 - 9
Arsenal DR G01 (JV)
Complete
Indoor West
2017 Youth Session 1 Indoor-Girls Indoor-2017-01-10 Girls JV Indoor
Copper Mountain SC (03)
2 - 4
USA 03 KFARR (03)
Complete
Indoor East
2017 Youth Session 1 Indoor-Girls Indoor-2017-01-10 Girls JV Indoor
Copper Mountain 02 ZN (JV)
14 - 0
Scrambled Legs (03)
Complete
Indoor West
2017 Youth Session 1 Indoor-Girls Indoor-2017-01-10 Girls Varsity Indoor
Copper Mountain 99 ZN
0 - 10
Forza 01 CR Black
Complete
Indoor East
2017-04-11-Saturday Friendly
Fusions
5 - 10
Not fast but furious
Complete
Indoor West
2017-04-11-Saturday Intermediate
Ball Busters
3 - 13
That's What She Said
Complete
Indoor East
2017-04-11-Saturday Intermediate
Monkeys
5 - 4
The Recruits
Complete
Indoor West
2017-04-11-Saturday Friendly
#UnitedFC
6 - 5
Oreos
Complete
Indoor East
2017-04-11-Saturday Intermediate
Cheers HT
6 - 15
SCS FC
Complete
Indoor West
2017-04-11-Saturday Friendly
Long shot
4 - 5
Autovatoz FC
Complete
Indoor East
Calendar
<
November 2017
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Events on Saturday, November 18, 2017
6:00 AM
8:00 AM
Scott's Group - Scott Butler
Futsal North
7:00 AM
6:00 PM
UBVA VB Tournament - UBVA Derrick Sorensen
Volleyball iv
7:00 AM
6:00 PM
UBVA VB Tournament - UBVA Derrick Sorensen
Volleyball v
7:00 AM
6:00 PM
UBVA VB Tournament - UBVA Derrick Sorensen
Volleyball vi
8:00 AM
6:00 PM
UBVA VB Tournament - UBVA Derrick Sorensen
Volleyball i
8:00 AM
6:00 PM
UBVA VB Tournament - UBVA Derrick Sorensen
Volleyball ii
8:00 AM
6:00 PM
UBVA VB Tournament - UBVA Derrick Sorensen
Volleyball iii