Login
Home
Sign Up
Leagues
Tournaments
Classes / Clinics
Drop-In / Pickup
Schedule
Classifieds
Feedback
Links
About Us
Contact Us
Schedule of Games
Games on Thursday, November 18, 2021
<
November 2021
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
League
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Officials
Thrs Ladies Interm-05-10
Chicks with Kicks
0 - 5
Rush Hour
Complete
Indoor East
Thrs Ladies Interm-05-10
Purple People Eater
6 - 15
Gators
Complete
Indoor West
Thrs Ladies Interm-05-10
Girls Just Want to Have Fun
1 - 2
Rush Hour
Complete
Indoor East
Thrs Ladies Interm-05-10
She-unit
4 - 3
MFC
Complete
Indoor West
Thrs Coed-05-10
Soccerholics HT
3 - 11
Zeeg
Complete
Indoor East
Thrs Ladies Interm-05-10
Fancy Feet
7 - 2
Teachers Gone Wild
Complete
Indoor West
Thrs Coed-05-10
Beer After
3 - 5
Flying Penguins
Complete
Indoor East
Thrs Mens Interm-05-10
Draper Daddies
6 - 6
Blinds and More
Complete
Indoor West
Thrs Coed-05-10
Flying Penguins
8 - 5
Super Chameleons
Complete
Indoor East
Thrs Ladies Comp-05-10
Club 27
4 - 6
Panda-Panda
Complete
Indoor West
Thrs Mens Interm-05-10
Raza Unida
5 - 3
Allianza Utah
Complete
Indoor East
Thrs Coed-05-10
NoMo F.C.
6 - 5
Super Chameleons
Complete
Indoor West
Thrs Mens Interm-05-10
Alldeez
0 - 0
Wolverines FC
Complete
Indoor East
Thrs Ladies Comp-05-10
Has-beens
4 - 9
McLovin
Complete
Indoor West
Thrs Mens Interm-05-10
Over the Hill
5 - 5
Snipin’ Snakes
Complete
Indoor East
Thrs Mens Interm-05-10
BAMF United
4 - 6
Boyz 2 Men
Complete
Indoor West
Calendar
<
November 2021
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
Events on Thursday, November 18, 2021
12:00 PM
1:30 PM
Homeschool Athletics Program Ages 5-7
Field/Court A
12:00 PM
1:30 PM
Homeschool Athletics Program Ages 5-7
Field/Court B
1:30 PM
3:00 PM
Homeschool Athletics Program Ages 11-17
Field/Court A
1:30 PM
3:00 PM
Homeschool Athletics Program Ages 11-17
Field/Court B
1:30 PM
3:00 PM
Home School Athletics Program
Indoor Field East
3:30 PM
4:30 PM
Soccer Academy #6
Indoor Field East
3:30 PM
9:30 PM
Club GSL - Club GSL Brecken Huntsman
Volleyball i
3:30 PM
9:30 PM
Club GSL - Club GSL Brecken Huntsman
Volleyball ii
3:30 PM
9:30 PM
Club GSL - Club GSL Brecken Huntsman
Volleyball iii
3:30 PM
9:30 PM
Club GSL - Club GSL Brecken Huntsman
Volleyball iv
3:30 PM
9:30 PM
Club GSL - Club GSL Brecken Huntsman
Volleyball v
3:30 PM
9:30 PM
Club GSL - Club GSL Brecken Huntsman
Volleyball vi
3:45 PM
4:45 PM
Utah Glory Training - Sara King
Indoor Field West
4:30 PM
5:30 PM
Soccer Academy #6
Indoor Field East