Login
Home
Sign Up
Leagues
Tournaments
Classes / Clinics
Drop-In / Pickup
Schedule
Classifieds
Feedback
Links
About Us
Contact Us
Schedule of Games
Games on Monday, November 23, 2020
<
November 2020
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
1
2
3
4
5
League
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Officials
2020-04-10-Monday Coed Intermediate
The UstaCoulds
9 - 7
Bomb Diggity
Complete
Indoor East
2020-04-10-Monday Coed Friendly
The Dream Team
8 - 2
A for Effort
Complete
Indoor West
2020-04-10-Monday Coed Friendly
The Platypuses
9 - 6
RxRated
Complete
Indoor East
2020-04-10-Monday Coed Friendly
Wolos
3 - (Forfeit) 0
The Pineapples
Complete
Indoor West
2020-04-10-Monday Mens Intermediate A
Tottenjamon FC
4 - 5
Willowcreek
Complete
Indoor East
2020-04-10-Monday Coed Intermediate
Team Margo
4 - 11
Silicon FC
Complete
Indoor West
2020-04-10-Monday Coed Friendly
Gucci Gang
5 - 6
High Expectations
Complete
Indoor East
2020-04-10-Monday Mens Intermediate B
Yarrum
5 - 4
Unstopaballs
Complete
Indoor West
2020-04-10-Monday Coed Intermediate
Pathetico Madrid
12 - 6
Phat Barrelz
Complete
Indoor East
2020-04-10-Monday Mens Intermediate A
Fort Knox
14 - 15
San Juan
Complete
Indoor West
2020-04-10-Monday Mens Intermediate A
Rooney Tunes
7 - 5
FC Disposable
Complete
Indoor East
2020-04-10-Monday Mens Intermediate B
Jonesies
11 - 5
Kiss My Pass
Complete
Indoor West
2020-04-10-Monday Mens Intermediate A
Rooney Tunes
6 - 6
MAN-CHEST-HAIR UNITED
Complete
Indoor East
2020-04-10-Monday Coed Intermediate
Lightning McQueen
4 - 4
Goal diggers
Complete
Indoor West
2020-04-10-Monday Mens Intermediate B
The Soccer Team
4 - 5
Toss Pots
Complete
Indoor East
2020-04-10-Monday Coed Friendly
Dynamic Dream Team
7 - 4
Hungry Monsters
Complete
Indoor West
Calendar
<
November 2020
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
1
2
3
4
5
Events on Monday, November 23, 2020
12:30 PM
2:00 PM
hidden valley -soccer field rental - Kendal Nani
Indoor Field East
12:45 PM
2:15 PM
cc e james - basketball court rental - Evan James
Field/Court A
3:15 PM
7:45 PM
Jamie's Tumbling & Cheer - Jamie's Tumbling & Cheer
Fitness Room
3:30 PM
4:30 PM
Smart Start & Little Dribblers
Indoor Field East
3:45 PM
4:45 PM
Utah Celtic FC 02 - Julie Crossley
Indoor Field SW 1/2
4:00 PM
5:00 PM
Basketball Academy
Field/Court A
4:00 PM
5:00 PM
Basketball Academy
Field/Court B
4:30 PM
5:30 PM
Tekkers & Pannas
Indoor Field East
4:45 PM
5:45 PM
Utah Glory B05 NV
Indoor Field SW 1/2
6:00 PM
7:00 PM
CMS G07 JL Valkyries - Kellee Lott
Field/Court A
6:30 PM
8:30 PM
GSL Coaches Meeting
Party Room
8:00 PM
9:00 PM
Utah Glory B08 White CR - Omar Valdez
Field/Court A
8:00 PM
9:00 PM
Utah Glory B10 Black NV - Omar Valdez
Field/Court B
9:00 PM
11:00 PM
David's Group - futsal court rental - David Januario
Field/Court A