Login
Home
Sign Up
Leagues
Tournaments
Classes / Clinics
Drop-In / Pickup
Schedule
Classifieds
Feedback
Links
About Us
Contact Us
Schedule of Games
Games on Friday, December 17, 2021
<
December 2021
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
28
29
30
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
League
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Officials
Girls Varsity Indoor
Copper Mountain Azul
6 - 2
USA Premier 05G - KL
Complete
Indoor West
Boys JV Varsity Futsal
Surf 05 JL A
4 - 10
USA 05 Boys
Complete
Futsal North
Boys JV Varsity Futsal
PAC Varsity
3 - 7
USA 04B - TH WHITE
Complete
Futsal South
Girls JV Indoor
Utah Glory JV
3 - 3
Roca girls
Complete
Indoor West
Boys JV Varsity Futsal
La Roca 06 Team 2 DA
7 - 2
Surf 05 JL B
Complete
Futsal North
Boys 2009 Gold Futsal
USA Blue 09 WJ
3 - 4
Impact United PP09G
Complete
Futsal South
Boys 2013 Indoor
Salt Lake City FC Black 13MC
16 - 0
SSFC Thunder 14 White
Complete
Indoor West
Boys 2010 Gold Futsal
La Roca 11 SLC IG White
5 - 4
Sparta B10 Blue JH
Complete
Futsal North
Boys 2009 Gold Futsal
Sparta B10 Premier NK
8 - 2
Wasatch 09-PO
Complete
Futsal South
Boys 2011 Indoor
Sparta B11 MG
2 - 11
Blak Pijeons 11MC
Complete
Indoor East
Boys 2013 Indoor
TroubleMakers
4 - 7
Blu Sox 2013
Complete
Indoor West
Boys 2010 Gold Futsal
Copper Mountain
1 - 3
La Roca 11 SLC IG Red
Complete
Futsal North
Boys 2011 Indoor
Royal Flames
4 - 1
Fury
Complete
Indoor East
Girls JV Indoor
Crush P
5 - 3
Avalanche 03/04 Black SL
Complete
Indoor West
Boys JV Varsity Futsal
Avalanche Boys 06 White SL 1
6 - 2
Murray
Complete
Futsal North
Boys 2011 Indoor
Copper Mountain 11 SB THUNDER
11 - 2
South Summit Soccer Club U11
Complete
Indoor East
Girls 2007 Silver / 2008 Gold Indoor
SURF
3 - 3
08 Elite Unicorns
Complete
Indoor West
Boys JV Varsity Futsal
Niko Federico
3 - 6
Harrison's Team
Complete
Futsal North
Girls 2007 Silver / 2008 Gold Indoor
SSFC Valkyries
0 - 17
Blue Knights Girls 2007 White
Complete
Indoor East
Girls 2007 Silver / 2008 Gold Indoor
USA Premier 08G-KL
6 - 4
08 Elite Rainbows
Complete
Indoor West
Boys JV Varsity Futsal
Avalanche Boys 06 White SL 2
1 - 3
STRIKERZ
Complete
Futsal North
Girls JV Indoor
USA 07 G JL Red Team
12 - 0
Copper Mountain G06 SA
Complete
Indoor East
Girls JV Indoor
UAFC LG 07G
6 - 7
AYSO United SLC G06 - JB
Complete
Indoor West
Girls JV Indoor
USA 07 G JL White Team
2 - 6
UCSC Olympique Montreux 06
Complete
Indoor East
Girls Varsity Indoor
Copper Mountain Blanco
0 - 1
Blue Knights 04 (UL)
Complete
Indoor West
Calendar
<
December 2021
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
28
29
30
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
Events on Friday, December 17, 2021
12:00 PM
2:00 PM
SSCI - Brett Fotheringham
Indoor Field SW 1/2
6:30 PM
11:00 PM
Sober VB League - Sober Leagues Brecken Huntsman
Volleyball i
6:30 PM
11:00 PM
Sober VB League - Sober Leagues Brecken Huntsman
Volleyball ii
6:30 PM
11:00 PM
Sober VB League - Sober Leagues Brecken Huntsman
Volleyball iii
9:30 PM
11:00 PM
Sober Leagues - Sober Leagues Brecken Huntsman
Volleyball iv
10:30 PM
11:30 PM
Soccer Open Play
Indoor Field East
10:30 PM
11:30 PM
Soccer Open Play
Indoor Field West