Login
Home
Sign Up
Leagues
Tournaments
Classes / Clinics
Drop-In / Pickup
Schedule
Classifieds
Feedback
Links
About Us
Contact Us
Schedule of Games
Games on Thursday, December 19, 2019
<
December 2019
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
League
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Officials
2019-06-12-Thursday Ladies Intermediate
MFC
7 - 9
Girls Just Wanna Have Fun
Complete
Indoor East
2019-06-11-Thursday Mens Intermediate
Merit FC
6 - 3
England FC
Complete
Indoor West
2019-06-12-Thursday Ladies Intermediate
Rush Hour
4 - 4
Fancy Feet
Complete
Indoor East
2019-06-11-Thursday Mens Intermediate
Tiki Taka
(Forfeit) 0 - 3
Fuerza Barca
Complete
Indoor West
2019-06-12-Thursday Ladies Competitive
Team U.S.A.
1 - 9
Panda Panda
Complete
Indoor East
2019-06-11-Thursday Mens Intermediate
Regulators
7 - 3
Real Oviedo
Complete
Indoor West
2019-06-12-Thursday Ladies Competitive
Team U.S.A.
7 - 1
Easy Tiger
Complete
Indoor East
2019-06-11-Thursday Mens Intermediate
AAW
6 - 8
RSLiverpool
Complete
Indoor West
2019-06-12-Thursday Ladies Friendly
Soccer Stars
7 - 3
Purple People Eaters
Complete
Indoor East
2019-06-11-Thursday Mens Intermediate
Grass Monkeys
3 - 9
British Invasion
Complete
Indoor West
2019-06-12-Thursday Ladies Intermediate
She-Unit
11 - 0
Old and Tired
Complete
Indoor East
2019-06-11-Thursday Mens Intermediate
Trinidad y los Vagos
4 - 4
VIKINGS F.C.
Complete
Indoor West
2019-06-12-Thursday Ladies Friendly
Wednesdays we wear pink
4 - 7
Chicks With Kicks
Complete
Indoor East
2019-06-11-Thursday Mens Intermediate
Vertex
14 - 2
Yack FC
Complete
Indoor West
2019-06-12-Thursday Ladies Competitive
McLovin
12 - 6
Club 27
Complete
Indoor East
Calendar
<
December 2019
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
Events on Thursday, December 19, 2019
10:00 AM
10:45 AM
Smart Start Soccer Program
Indoor Field East
12:00 PM
1:00 PM
Ultimate Frisbee Guys - Nate Jensen
Indoor Field West
3:30 PM
4:30 PM
Utah Avalanche 02 Metro Black - Ryan Park
Indoor Field East
3:30 PM
9:30 PM
Club GSL Girls - Melissa Glasker Club GSL
Volleyball i
3:30 PM
9:30 PM
Club GSL Girls - Melissa Glasker Club GSL
Volleyball ii
3:30 PM
9:30 PM
Club GSL Girls - Melissa Glasker Club GSL
Volleyball iii
3:30 PM
9:30 PM
Club GSL Girls - Melissa Glasker Club GSL
Volleyball iv
3:30 PM
9:30 PM
Club GSL Girls - Melissa Glasker Club GSL
Volleyball v
3:30 PM
9:30 PM
Club GSL Girls - Melissa Glasker Club GSL
Volleyball vi
4:30 PM
5:30 PM
Soccer Academy
Indoor Field East
4:45 PM
5:45 PM
Avalanche 03 Black Metro - Christi Love
Futsal North
4:45 PM
5:45 PM
Sparta Premier 03MD - Kimberly Osmundson
Indoor Field West
10:00 PM
11:55 PM
Futsal Open Play
Futsal North
10:00 PM
11:55 PM
Futsal Open Play
Futsal South