Login
Home
Sign Up
Leagues
Tournaments
Classes / Clinics
Drop-In / Pickup
Schedule
Classifieds
Feedback
Links
About Us
Contact Us
Schedule of Games
Games on Saturday, December 2, 2017
<
December 2017
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
26
27
28
29
30
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
League
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Officials
Futsal-Boys Futsal-2017-01-10 Boys '08/'09 Futsal
USA Premier MA
5 - 6
Surf U08 DF
Complete
Field/Court C
Boys Indoor-2017-01-10 Boys '03/'04 Indoor
Utah Glory Boys 04 (04)
10 - 0
Utah Surf White (04)
Complete
Indoor East
2017-01-10 Boys '05-'06 Indoor
Utah Glory B05 SM Red (05)
5 - 5
Azzurri
Complete
Indoor West
Futsal-Boys Futsal-2017-01-10 Boys '08/'09 Futsal
USA Boys 08 SC
7 - 9
Blue Knights JL 08 Premier
Complete
Field/Court C
2017 Youth Session 1 Indoor-Boys Indoor-2017-01-10 Boys '07 Indoor
Elite FC
3 - 4
Blue Knights 2007 KM
Complete
Indoor East
2017-01-10 Boys '05-'06 Indoor
Strikerz FC
5 - 1
AYSO United B06-BK
Complete
Indoor West
Futsal-Boys Futsal-2017-01-10 Boys '08/'09 Futsal
AFC APEX White
0 - 7
Utah Surf 08 SS
Complete
Field/Court C
2017 Youth Session 1 Indoor-Boys Indoor-2017-01-10 Boys '07 Indoor
Utah Surf JA 07
4 - 3
RJ7
Complete
Indoor East
2017-01-10 Boys '05-'06 Indoor
CLUTCH Soccer (05)
11 - 1
South Jordan Strikers
Complete
Indoor West
Girls Futsal -2017-01-10 Girls '02-'04 Futsal
USA Premier 03G-BS 1
11 - 1
Sparta KS
Complete
Futsal North
Futsal-Boys Futsal-2017-01-10 Boys '08/'09 Futsal
Surf SB 09 (09)
4 - 6
La Roca South CJ (09)
Complete
Field/Court C
2017 Youth Session 1 Indoor-Boys Indoor-2017-01-10 Boys '07 Indoor
Purple Panthers
1 - 11
Honey Badgers
Complete
Indoor East
2017-01-10 Boys '05-'06 Indoor
Utah Surf 06 MJ
1 - 3
AYSO United B05-BK (05)
Complete
Indoor West
Girls Futsal -2017-01-10 Girls '02-'04 Futsal
La Roca South (04/05)
5 - 2
Arsenal KT 04
Complete
Futsal North
Futsal-Boys Futsal-2017-01-10 Boys '08/'09 Futsal
EMYS Rangers (09)
2 - 12
Cottonwood FC B08 JM
Complete
Field/Court C
2017-01-10 Boys '05-'06 Indoor
Utah Glory B05 Black NV (05)
8 - 2
AYSO United 06ers
Complete
Indoor West
2017 Youth Session 1 Futsal-Boys Futsal-2017-01-10 Boys '05 Futsal Silver
USA 05B JP - Blue
1 - 5
TC United 05
Complete
Futsal North
2017-01-10 Boys '05-'06 Indoor
Real WJ
1 - 11
Arsenal TF
Complete
Indoor West
Futsal-Boys Futsal-2017-01-10 Boys '04 Futsal
Utah Rangers Premier '04
6 - 4
Surf 04 P2 White
Complete
Futsal South
2017 Youth Session 1 Futsal-Boys Futsal-2017-01-10 Boys '05 Futsal Silver
TC United 05 2
6 - 2
USA 05B JP - Red
Complete
Futsal North
2017-01-10 Boys '05-'06 Indoor
Blue Knight 06 AG
10 - 0
Sasquatch
Complete
Indoor West
Futsal-Boys Futsal-2017-01-10 Boys '04 Futsal
La Roca S-CS B05 Silver
11 - 2
THE OFFSIDES (silver)
Complete
Futsal South
2017 Youth Session 1 Futsal-Boys Futsal-2017-01-10 Boys '05 Futsal Silver
La Roca 05 EJ
4 - 2
EMYS Rangers White
Complete
Futsal North
Boys Indoor-2017-01-10 Boys '03/'04 Indoor
USA MG03B Outlaws
4 - 2
Utah Surf Blue (04)
Complete
Indoor East
2017-01-10 Boys '05-'06 Indoor
Blue Knights 06 PT Blue
3 - 4
USA Select 06B JL
Complete
Indoor West
Futsal-Boys Futsal-2017-01-10 Boys '04 Futsal
THE TAQUITOS
10 - 0
Arsenal CM 2
Complete
Futsal South
2017 Youth Session 1 Futsal-Boys Futsal-2017-01-10 Boys '05 Futsal Silver
Sparta 05 EM White
2 - 4
Sparta 05 EM Blue
Complete
Futsal North
Boys Indoor-2017-01-10 Boys '03/'04 Indoor
USA MG03B Hooligans
8 - 2
Murray SC Orange AN (04)
Complete
Indoor East
2017-01-10 Boys '05-'06 Indoor
Blue Knights 06 PT White
1 - 11
La Roca S-CS/CJ
Complete
Indoor West
Futsal-Boys Futsal-2017-01-10 Boys '04 Futsal
Surf 04 P2 Blue
5 - 4
Chimichangas
Complete
Futsal South
2017 Youth Session 1 Futsal-Boys Futsal-2017-01-10 Boys '05 Futsal Gold
La Roca CW
3 - 5
Arsenal VM White
Complete
Futsal North
Boys Indoor-2017-01-10 Boys '03/'04 Indoor
USA MG03B Hooligans
9 - 0
USA MG04B Hoodlums
Complete
Indoor East
2017 Youth Session 1 Indoor-Girls Indoor-2017-01-10 Girls '08/'09 Indoor
AYSO United G08 BM
3 - 2
Avalanche 09 Black
Complete
Indoor West
Futsal-Boys Futsal-2017-01-10 Boys '04 Futsal
Blue Knights 04 GB (silver)
1 - 8
La Roca S-CS B05 Black
Complete
Futsal South
2017 Youth Session 1 Futsal-Boys Futsal-2017-01-10 Boys '05 Futsal Gold
Sparta 05 Premier AS - B
2 - 7
Arsenal VM Black
Complete
Futsal North
Boys Indoor-2017-01-10 Boys '03/'04 Indoor
Utah Storm 04 - JZ (04)
5 - 6
Murray SC Orange AN (04)
Complete
Indoor East
2017 Youth Session 1 Indoor-Girls Indoor-2017-01-10 Girls '08/'09 Indoor
Girls Surf SB
6 - 5
FC Leonas
Complete
Indoor West
Futsal-Boys Futsal-2017-01-10 Boys '04 Futsal
Arsenal CM
0 - 10
04 Sparta (silver)
Complete
Futsal South
2017 Youth Session 1 Futsal-Boys Futsal-2017-01-10 Boys '05 Futsal Gold
Sparta 05 Premier AS - A
1 - 6
Sparta 05 JH Blue
Complete
Futsal North
Boys Indoor-2017-01-10 Boys '03/'04 Indoor
Barcelona RS
2 - 8
PARK CITY 2004 (04)
Complete
Indoor East
2017 Youth Session 1 Indoor-Boys Indoor-2017-01-10 Boys '08/'09 Indoor
USA GG
10 - 0
Murray SC 09 Orange
Complete
Indoor West
2017 Youth Session 1 Futsal-Boys Futsal-2017-01-10 Boys Varsity Futsal
UCSC Manchester United 00
3 - 5
Copper Mountain '01 JW
Complete
Futsal South
Futsal-Boys Futsal-2017-01-10 Boys '03 Futsal
La Roca S-KN Red
7 - 1
Arsenal 03 AR - Black (silver)
Complete
Futsal North
Boys Indoor-2017-01-10 Boys '03/'04 Indoor
USA MG03B Roughnecks
8 - 2
Apex 04 White (04)
Complete
Indoor East
2017 Youth Session 1 Indoor-Boys Indoor-2017-01-10 Boys '08/'09 Indoor
La Roca S-FB
2 - 9
Murray SC Black 09
Complete
Indoor West
Futsal-Boys Futsal-2017-01-10 Boys '03 Futsal
03 Arsenal AR - White (silver)
3 - 5
Sparta 03 CK Blue (silver)
Complete
Futsal North
2017 Youth Session 1 Indoor-Girls Indoor-2017-01-10 Girls JV Indoor
Utah Glory G03 Red TD (03)
0 - 10
Copper Mountain 02 ZN (JV)
Complete
Indoor East
2017 Youth Session 1 Indoor-Boys Indoor-2017-01-10 Boys '08/'09 Indoor
Thunder
6 - 4
Utah Rangers FC 09
Complete
Indoor West
Futsal-Boys Futsal-2017-01-10 Boys '03 Futsal
Sparta 03 CK White (silver)
4 - 3
03 Surf Blue (silver)
Complete
Futsal North
Girls Indoor-2017-01-10 Girls '04/'05 Indoor
XLR8
0 - 2
Utah Surf ‘05 FS (05)
Complete
Indoor East
2017 Youth Session 1 Indoor-Boys Indoor-2017-01-10 Boys '08/'09 Indoor
Murray FC Black
11 - 1
Blue Knights Blue 09 AG
Complete
Indoor West
2017 Youth Session 1 Futsal-Boys Futsal-2017-01-10 Boys Varsity Futsal
AFC Apex Black A
1 - 4
UCSC Manchester United Black
Complete
Futsal North
Girls Indoor-2017-01-10 Girls '04/'05 Indoor
West Jordan United
6 - 0
AYSO United G05-MB (05)
Complete
Indoor East
2017 Youth Session 1 Indoor-Girls Indoor-2017-01-10 Girls JV Indoor
Arsenal DR G01 (JV)
4 - 1
USA 03 KFARR (03)
Complete
Indoor West
2017 Youth Session 1 Indoor-Girls Indoor-2017-01-10 Girls Varsity Indoor
Copper Mountain 99 ZN
1 - 3
Ajax Joga FC Girls 01
Complete
Indoor East
2017 Youth Session 1 Indoor-Girls Indoor-2017-01-10 Girls Varsity Indoor
Northern Peaks 2
6 - 7
Northern Peaks
Complete
Indoor West
2017 Youth Session 1 Indoor-Girls Indoor-2017-01-10 Girls JV Indoor
Surf JV SY (JV)
8 - 2
Copper Mountain SC (03)
Complete
Indoor East
2017-04-11-Saturday Friendly
Fusions
5 - 1
Oreos
Complete
Indoor West
2017-04-11-Saturday Intermediate
Ball Busters
9 - 8
The Recruits
Complete
Indoor East
2017-04-11-Saturday Intermediate
Monkeys
9 - 3
Cheers HT
Complete
Indoor West
2017-04-11-Saturday Intermediate
That's What She Said
7 - 2
SCS FC
Complete
Indoor East
2017-04-11-Saturday Friendly
#UnitedFC
2 - 6
Long shot
Complete
Indoor West
2017-04-11-Saturday Friendly
Not fast but furious
7 - 3
Autovatoz FC
Complete
Indoor East
Calendar
<
December 2017
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
26
27
28
29
30
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
Events on Saturday, December 2, 2017
6:00 AM
8:00 AM
Scott's Group - Scott Butler
Futsal North
10:00 AM
12:00 PM
TRUE Lacrosse - Mason Poage
Indoor Field East
4:00 PM
6:00 PM
Cash Vigos Party - Cash Vigos
Party Room
4:30 PM
5:30 PM
Cash Vigos Birthday Party - Cash Vigos
Futsal South