Login
Home
Sign Up
Leagues
Tournaments
Classes / Clinics
Drop-In / Pickup
Schedule
Classifieds
Feedback
Links
About Us
Contact Us
Schedule of Games
Games on Wednesday, December 22, 2021
<
December 2021
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
28
29
30
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
League
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Officials
Girls 2012 Indoor
SSFC Valkyrie 12
3 - 3
Copper Mountain 12 DP
Complete
Indoor West
Girls 2012 Indoor
Sparta G12 TB
1 - 15
Utah Surf 12 BJW
Complete
Indoor East
Boys 2013 Indoor
Salt Lake City FC Black 13MC
5 - 1
Sparta B13 Blue KP
Complete
Indoor West
Boys 2011 Indoor
Sparta B11 MG
2 - 2
South Summit Soccer Club U11
Complete
Indoor East
Boys 2013 Indoor
SSFC Thunder 14 White
0 - 13
TroubleMakers
Complete
Indoor West
Boys 2011 Indoor
Royal Flames
0 - 12
Copper Mountain 11 SB THUNDER
Complete
Indoor East
Boys 2011 Indoor
Fury
2 - 10
Blak Pijeons 11MC
Complete
Indoor West
Girls Varsity Indoor
USA Premier 05G - KL
2 - 1
Copper Mountain Blanco
Complete
Indoor East
Girls Varsity Indoor
Crush O
6 - 5
Blue Knights 04 (UL)
Complete
Indoor West
Wed Coed Interm 06-12
Los Viejos
4 - 10
Dropping Balls
Complete
Indoor East
Wed Coed Interm 06-12
NEverton
3 - 5
Adrenaline
Complete
Indoor West
Wed Coed Comp 06-12
Fice United FC
(Forfeit) 0 - 3
Folktown 213
Complete
Indoor East
Wed Coed Comp 06-12
Soncer tram
5 - 9
Skaawd 2.0
Complete
Indoor West
Wed Coed Comp 06-12
I Miss You Summer
7 - 5
Capri Sun FC
Complete
Indoor East
Wed Coed Friendly A 06-12
Turf Toes
11 - 12
Buck
Complete
Indoor West
Wed Coed Friendly A 06-12
Super Nova
9 - 5
Diamond Dyl's
Complete
Indoor East
Calendar
<
December 2021
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
28
29
30
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
Events on Wednesday, December 22, 2021
3:45 PM
4:45 PM
Copper Mountain Training - Steve Monson
Indoor Field NE 1/2
3:45 PM
4:45 PM
OM '06 Practice - Sherry Iverson
Indoor Field SE 1/2
4:00 PM
5:00 PM
Basketball Academy #9
Field/Court A
4:00 PM
5:00 PM
Basketball Academy #9
Field/Court B
4:30 PM
5:30 PM
UCSC Blu Sox - Karen White
Indoor Field NW 1/2
4:30 PM
5:30 PM
UCSC Blu Sox - Karen White
Indoor Field SW 1/2
4:45 PM
5:45 PM
UAFC RW 08G Training - Ron Witt
Indoor Field NE 1/2
4:45 PM
5:45 PM
Copper Mountain 11 SS Training - Chelsea Webb
Indoor Field SE 1/2