Home|Sign In
Schedule of Games
 
<December 2020>
SMTWTFS
293012345
6789101112
13141516171819
20212223242526
272829303112
3456789
  
  Games on Friday, December 4, 2020 Print
LeagueHome AwayTime/StatusVenueOfficials
Girls JV-Varsity Indoor Utah Arsenal 2 - 6 USA Premier O5G - KL Complete Indoor West  
Boys JV Varsity Futsal UAFC BN 03B 2 11 - 3 Ajax 02 Boys Complete Futsal North  
Boys JV Varsity Futsal USA Elite 05B Red 1 - 6 Impact PW Complete Futsal South  
Girls JV-Varsity Indoor Blue Knights 05 MV Blue 8 - 2 Avalanche 04 White SL Team 1 Complete Indoor West  
Boys 2006 Futsal Avalanche 06 Boys Blue SL 2 - 4 Avalanche Boys 06 White SL Complete Futsal North  
Boys JV Varsity Futsal UAFC BN 03B 7 - 2 Utah Surf Blue Complete Futsal South  
Boys 2010 Indoor Sparta B10 TC 9 - 3 UAFC JA 10' Complete Indoor West  
Girls 2008-2009 Futsal Avalanche 08 White SL 3 - 9 Avalanche 08 White MC Complete Futsal North  
Boys JV Varsity Futsal Chumps FC 9 - 4 UAFC CM 04B Complete Futsal South  
Girls 2011-2012 Indoor Sparta G11 MHart 11 - 1 La Roca South Yin - GN Complete Indoor East  
Boys 2006 Indoor La Roca CB 2006 Red A 1 - 7 Avalanche Boys ‘06 Black Complete Indoor West  
Boys JV Varsity Futsal USA Elite 05B Blue 1 - 18 Utah Surf White Complete Futsal North  
Boys 2010 Indoor Avalanche 2010 Boys Black SL 5 - 2 USA Elite 10B - TS Complete Indoor East  
Boys 2010 Indoor Copper Mountain Fury 3 - 7 Utah Glory Boys 2010 Complete Indoor West  
Boys JV Varsity Futsal Sparta 04 1 - 3 CFC B04 Red CS Complete Futsal North  
Girls JV-Varsity Indoor Avalanche 04 White SL Team 2 2 - 10 Blue Knights 04 (UL) Complete Indoor East  
Girls JV-Varsity Indoor Blue Knights 05 MV Blue 6 - 3 Blue Knights 05 MV White Complete Indoor West  

  Events on Friday, December 4, 2020
Start TimeEnd TimeEventVenue
11:00 AM12:00 PM3 Dudes Basketball - Lee NguyenField/Court C
12:00 PM1:00 PMUltimate Frisbee Guys - Nate JensenIndoor Field West
3:00 PM4:00 PMGabe Private -soccer field rental - Gabe SmartIndoor Field East
4:00 PM5:00 PMSpeed & AgilityIndoor Field East
5:00 PM6:00 PMFriday GrindIndoor Field East
6:30 PM11:00 PMSober League - Brecken Huntsman - Brecken Huntsman Sober LeaguesVolleyball iv
6:30 PM11:00 PMSober League - Brecken Huntsman - Brecken Huntsman Sober LeaguesVolleyball v
6:30 PM11:00 PMSober League - Brecken Huntsman - Brecken Huntsman Sober LeaguesVolleyball vi
8:00 PM9:30 PMvolleyball court rental - Scharese Payne - Tom Payne - Tom PayneField/Court A
8:15 PM9:15 PMSoccer Open Play Session 1Indoor Field East
8:15 PM9:15 PMJamal Willis - Cutback Elite Jamal WillisIndoor Field West
9:15 PM10:15 PMSoccer Open Play Session 2Indoor Field East
9:15 PM10:15 PMSoccer Open Play Session 2Indoor Field West


 

  

Powered By EZFacility
Web enabled mobile phone? Try Mobile Version | Administrators click Here
Languages: English | Español
© 2003-2021 EZFacility.com. All rights reserved.  Privacy Policy | Terms of Use