Login
Home
Sign Up
Leagues
Tournaments
Classes / Clinics
Drop-In / Pickup
Schedule
Classifieds
Feedback
Links
About Us
Contact Us
Schedule of Games
Games on Thursday, February 10, 2022
<
February 2022
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
League
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Officials
Thrs Mens Interm-06-12
Roadside Assistance
(Forfeit) 0 - 3
Barely Legal FC
Complete
Indoor East
Thrs Mens Interm-06-12
Blinds and More
4 - 8
Alldeez
Complete
Indoor West
Thrs Mens Interm-06-12
ProClean
5 - 3
VPI Technology Group
Complete
Indoor East
Thrs Mens Interm-06-12
Un-Athletico
6 - 5
Wolverines FC
Complete
Indoor West
Thrs Mens Interm-06-12
Grass Monkeys
5 - 10
Over the Hill
Complete
Indoor East
Thrs Coed Interm-06-12
TBD (time and team to change)
(Forfeit) 0 - 3
Varsity
Complete
Indoor West
Thrs Ladies Comp-06-12
McLovin
2 - 5
Average Joes
Complete
Indoor East
Thrs Ladies Comp-06-12
Club 27
7 - 7
Panda-Panda
Complete
Indoor West
Thrs Coed Friendly 06-12
Operating Donuts
11 - 4
Soccerholics HT
Complete
Indoor East
Thrs Coed Friendly 06-12
NoMo FC
5 - 7
Slow Furious
Complete
Indoor West
Thrs Coed Friendly 06-12
The Mad-eye Moodys
3 - (Forfeit) 0
Loaves
Complete
Indoor East
Thrs Ladies Friendly-01-02
Comba Moms
15 - 0
Rainbow Kickers
Complete
Indoor West
Thrs Ladies Friendly-01-02
Teachers Gone Wild2
5 - 3
YNWA
Complete
Indoor East
Thrs Ladies Interm-01-02
Rush Hour
4 - 7
she unit
Complete
Indoor West
Thrs Ladies Interm-01-02
Ball Busters2
0 - 9
Chicks with Kicks
Complete
Indoor East
Thrs Ladies Interm-01-02
Fancy Feet
2 - 5
Gators
Complete
Indoor West
Calendar
<
February 2022
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
Events on Thursday, February 10, 2022
12:00 PM
1:30 PM
Homeschool Athletics Program Ages 5-7
Field/Court A
12:00 PM
1:30 PM
Homeschool Athletics Program Ages 5-7
Field/Court B
1:30 PM
3:00 PM
Homeschool Athletics Program Ages 11-17
Field/Court A
1:30 PM
3:00 PM
Homeschool Athletics Program Ages 11-17
Field/Court B
1:30 PM
3:00 PM
Home School Athletics Program
Indoor Field East
3:30 PM
4:30 PM
Soccer Academy #1
Indoor Field East
3:30 PM
9:30 PM
Club GSL - Club GSL Brecken Huntsman
Volleyball i
3:30 PM
9:30 PM
Club GSL - Club GSL Brecken Huntsman
Volleyball ii
3:30 PM
9:30 PM
Club GSL - Club GSL Brecken Huntsman
Volleyball iii
3:30 PM
9:30 PM
Club GSL - Club GSL Brecken Huntsman
Volleyball iv
3:30 PM
9:30 PM
Club GSL - Club GSL Brecken Huntsman
Volleyball v
3:30 PM
9:30 PM
Club GSL - Club GSL Brecken Huntsman
Volleyball vi
3:45 PM
4:45 PM
Utah Glory Training - Sara King
Indoor Field West
4:30 PM
5:30 PM
Soccer Academy #1
Indoor Field East
4:45 PM
5:45 PM
SPEED & AGILITY #1
Indoor Field West