Home|Sign In
Schedule of Games
 
<February 2020>
SMTWTFS
2627282930311
2345678
9101112131415
16171819202122
23242526272829
1234567
  
  Games on Saturday, February 15, 2020 Print
LeagueHome AwayTime/StatusVenueOfficials
Girls 2010 Futsal USA Premier 11G - RM 1 - 5 7 Elite Academy 10G Complete Field/Court C  
Boys 2010 Futsal USA Premier 10B-AD 4 - 11 SPARTA B10 PREMIER NK Complete Field/Court D  
Boys 2009 Futsal Blue Knights AG Liverpool 3 - 3 Blue Knights AG Chelsea Complete Field/Court A  
Boys 2009 Futsal USA 09 WJ Select Team 1 5 - 4 Salt Lake City FC 11B Complete Field/Court B  
Girls 2010 Futsal Salt Lake City FC 4 - 1 Utah Glory G10 Black RK Complete Field/Court C  
Boys 2010 Futsal USA Premier 10B-AD 3 - 13 Rangers 2010 Complete Field/Court D  
Boys 2009 Futsal Blue Knights Madrid 5 - 4 Blue Knights Barcelona Complete Field/Court A  
Boys 2009 Futsal Impact JC 2 4 - 5 Impact JC 1 Complete Field/Court B  
Girls 2010 Futsal Impact - NS (Forfeit) 0 - 3 Sparta G11 KN Complete Field/Court C  
Boys 2010 Futsal USA Premier 11B - PD 4 - 6 Copper Mountain Fury Complete Field/Court D  
Boys 2009 Futsal Blast 09 - Blue 5 - 7 Blast 09 - Black Complete Field/Court A  
Boys 2009 Futsal Blue Knights Madrid 2 - 2 Murray 09 Silver CM Complete Field/Court B  
Girls 2010 Indoor United Academy 5 - 2 Copper Mountain 2011 girls Complete Indoor East  
Boys 2010 Futsal USA ELITE 11B - AD 2 - 23 Copper Mountain - BLUE Complete Field/Court C  
Boys 2005 Gold Futsal USA SB Red 9 - 3 USA SB Blue Complete Futsal North  
Girls 2010 Indoor Salt Lake City FC U11G CM 6 - 1 USA Select 10G JL Complete Indoor East  
Boys 2008 Futsal Utah Surf Boys KJ 08 3 - 2 Mexico FC AT Complete Futsal South  
Boys 2007 Futsal Utah Arsenal BP08 - Grey 9 - 5 Blue Knights TM1 Complete Futsal North  
Girls 2010 Indoor EMYS Rangers 0 - 3 TC United G10 CD Complete Indoor East  
Boys 2008 Futsal Rangers FC 09 Blue 10 - 1 AYSO United SLC B08-EJ Complete Futsal South  
Boys 2007 Futsal Impact IG 07 0 - 7 Utah Arsenal BP08 - Red Complete Futsal North  
Girls 2008 Indoor Eagle Mountain Rangers 1 - 3 Sparta G09 JG Complete Indoor East  
Boys 2008 Futsal Rangers FC 09 Black 10 - 2 USA Elite 09B- TT1 Complete Futsal South  
Boys 2007 Futsal Blue Knights TM2 5 - 7 PC Red Wolves Complete Futsal North  
Boys 2011 Indoor Utah Surf 11 TB 11 - 1 Sparta B12 JG Complete Indoor East  
Boys 2008 Futsal UVFC Dragons 4 - 5 Cottonwood B08 JM Complete Futsal South  
Girls 2007 Indoor Sparta G07 Premier MH 9 - 3 USA Metro O7G SL Complete Indoor East  
Boys 2005 Silver Futsal Surf 05 BH B 10 - 4 Surf 05 BH A Complete Futsal South  
Boys 2006 Gold Futsal Blue Knights (KM) 1 7 - 2 Ajax B06 Complete Futsal North  
Boys 2009 Indoor Sparta 09 BL 4 - 5 Hippo FC Complete Indoor East  
Boys 2005 Silver Futsal USA Elite 05B JP BLUE 1 - 7 Surf 05 JL Complete Futsal South  
Boys 2005 Gold Futsal USA Elite B05-EM Team 2 0 - 0 USA Elite B05-EM Team 1 Complete Futsal North  
Boys 2010 Indoor Sparta B10 Premier BR11 5 - 3 Utah Surf DF Complete Indoor East  
Boys Varsity Futsal Sparta 04 Blue 3 - (Forfeit) 0 Sparta 03 DF white Complete Futsal South  
Boys 2005 Gold Futsal Sparta B05 Premier DF 2 - 7 La Roca S-EJ White Complete Futsal North  
Boys 2009 Indoor Utah Surf 09 FS 5 - 2 CFC B09 Red DM Complete Indoor East  
Boys 2005 Silver Futsal Arsenal PO 05 A 8 - 4 Arsenal PO 05 B Complete Futsal North  
Boys JV Indoor CMS 04 SP 2 - 4 Razzia Reapers Complete Indoor East  
Boys 2006 Gold Sparta 06 JH 2 - 5 Utah Surf 06 FS Complete Indoor East  
Girls JV Indoor Utah Arsenal Red 7 - 11 Utah Arsenal Grey Complete Indoor East  

  Events on Saturday, February 15, 2020
Start TimeEnd TimeEventVenue
6:00 AM8:00 AMScott & Adam's Group - Adam OsthedFutsal North
6:00 AM8:00 AMUtah Falconz - Samantha Smith FalconzIndoor field East
7:00 AM6:00 PMGrappling Industries Event - Grappling Industries Marcos FloresIndoor field West
5:30 PM9:30 PMAAU Presidents Day Tourn. - AAU - Scott BriggsField/Court A
5:30 PM9:30 PMAAU Presidents Day Tourn. - AAU - Scott BriggsField/Court B
6:00 PM10:00 PMAAU Presidents Day Tourn. - AAU - Scott BriggsField/Court C
6:00 PM10:00 PMAAU Presidents Day Tourn. - AAU - Scott BriggsField/Court D


 

  

Powered By EZFacility
Web enabled mobile phone? Try Mobile Version | Administrators click Here
Languages: English | Español
© 2003-2020 EZFacility.com. All rights reserved.  Privacy Policy | Terms of Use